Men's 200 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
David Russell | New England Barracudas | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2:07.47 |
Bjorn Falk | Magnus Aquatic Group | 3 | 5 | 2 | 2:07.81 |
Nathan Torok | Tri-Hampton YMCA Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 3 | 2:08.08 |
Kevin Fisher | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 9 | 2:10.04 |
Alan Carter | Jcc Sailfish | 3 | 3 | 4 | 2:10.61 |
Shane Tusup | Team Suffolk | 2 | 6 | 10 | 2:10.75 |
Eric Simpson | New England Barracudas | 3 | 7 | 5 | 2:10.97 |
Stanley Czarnecki | Five Star Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 11 | 2:11.71 |
Shaun Weinberg | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 12 | 2:12.02 |
Christopher Wills | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 13 | 2:12.19 |
Sven Hinrichsen | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 14 | 2:12.69 |
Nicolas Zebley | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 15 | 2:12.73 |
Thomas Southmayd | Suburban Swim Center | 1 | 2 | 17 | 2:12.77 |
Eric Stimson | Greater Rochester Racing | 1 | 5 | 18 | 2:13.08 |
Daniel Fimbianti | Bergen Barracuda Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 19 | 2:13.17 |
Bobby Smith | Long Island Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 20 | 2:13.18 |
Dennen McCloskey | Atlantic City Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 6 | 2:13.26 |
Jeff Wood | Fairport Area Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 21 | 2:15.89 |
Brennan Morris | Big Cat Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 16 | 2:16.30 |
Keith Diggs | Sea Devil Swimming | 1 | 7 | 22 | 2:16.97 |
James Wood | Fairport Area Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 23 | 2:18.45 |
Stephen Kustra | Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Clu | 1 | 7 | 1 | 2:19.01 |
William Rubenstein | New England Barracudas | 3 | 8 | 7 | 2:21.51 |
Ryan Emanuel | Badger Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 8 | 2:22.60 |
Michael Sabala | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 24 | 2:32.32 |
David Russell | New England Barracudas | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2:07.84p |
Bjorn Falk | Magnus Aquatic Group | 4 | 5 | 2 | 2:08.68p |
Alan Carter | Jcc Sailfish | 5 | 6 | 3 | 2:09.09p |
Nathan Torok | Tri-Hampton YMCA Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 4 | 2:09.10p |
Dennen McCloskey | Atlantic City Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 5 | 2:09.99p |
Eric Simpson | New England Barracudas | 3 | 5 | 6 | 2:10.56p |
Ryan Emanuel | Badger Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 7 | 2:11.00p |
William Rubenstein | New England Barracudas | 2 | 5 | 8 | 2:11.44p |
Kevin Fisher | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 9 | 2:11.49p |
Nicolas Zebley | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 10 | 2:11.64p |
Shaun Weinberg | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 11 | 2:11.73p |
Shane Tusup | Team Suffolk | 5 | 1 | 12 | 2:11.95p |
Christopher Wills | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 13 | 2:12.62p |
Sven Hinrichsen | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 14 | 2:12.64p |
Geoffrey Rathgeber | SoNoCo Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 15 | 2:12.72p |
Brennan Morris | Big Cat Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 16 | 2:13.21p |
Henry Hudson | Marist Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 17 | 2:13.37p |
Stanley Czarnecki | Five Star Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 18 | 2:13.86p |
Bobby Smith | Long Island Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 19 | 2:15.06p |
Eric Stimson | Greater Rochester Racing | 3 | 3 | 20 | 2:15.56p |
Daniel Fimbianti | Bergen Barracuda Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 21 | 2:15.60p |
Evan Koenig | Greater Rochester Racing | 5 | 5 | 22 | 2:15.65p |
Eric Brumberg | Gloucester County Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 23 | 2:16.24p |
James Wood | Fairport Area Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 24 | 2:16.98p |
Thomas Southmayd | Suburban Swim Center | 3 | 6 | 25 | 2:17.28p |
Keith Diggs | Sea Devil Swimming | 2 | 6 | 26 | 2:17.91p |
Michael Sabala | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 27 | 2:18.00p |
Jeff Wood | Fairport Area Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 28 | 2:18.02p |
Benjamin Bullitt | Bay and Ocean State Squids | 2 | 2 | 29 | 2:18.16p |
Robert Franssen | Trident Swim Club | 5 | 8 | 30 | 2:18.90p |
Kyle Kammer | Williamsburg Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 31 | 2:19.29p |
Darren Ankosko | Scarlet Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 32 | 2:19.66p |
Francis Driscoll | Westport/Weston YMCA | 1 | 3 | 33 | 2:20.80p |
Stephen Jackson | Team Pittsburgh | 2 | 3 | 34 | 2:21.65p |
Austin Fiehler | Williamsburg Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 35 | 2:22.20p |