Men's 100 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Alan Carter | Jcc Sailfish | 3 | 4 | 1 | 59.01 |
Nathan Torok | Tri-Hampton YMCA Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 2 | 59.04 |
Bjorn Falk | Magnus Aquatic Group | 3 | 3 | 3 | 59.05 |
David Russell | New England Barracudas | 3 | 5 | 4 | 59.13 |
Ryan Emanuel | Badger Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 5 | 59.48 |
George Gleason | Schenectady Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 6 | 59.88 |
Geoffrey Rathgeber | SoNoCo Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 7 | 1:00.05 |
Shane Tusup | Team Suffolk | 2 | 5 | 9 | 1:00.56 |
William Rubenstein | New England Barracudas | 3 | 8 | 8 | 1:00.78 |
Kevin Fisher | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 17 | 1:01.16 |
Henry Hudson | Marist Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 18 | 1:01.24 |
Dennen McCloskey | Atlantic City Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 10 | 1:01.47 |
Daniel Fimbianti | Bergen Barracuda Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 11 | 1:01.49 |
Stanley Czarnecki | Five Star Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 12 | 1:01.53 |
Shaun Weinberg | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 19 | 1:01.69 |
Eric Simpson | New England Barracudas | 2 | 7 | 13 | 1:01.81 |
Evan Koenig | Greater Rochester Racing | 2 | 8 | 14 | 1:02.09 |
Christopher Wills | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 20 | 1:02.36 |
Stephen Kustra | Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Clu | 1 | 2 | 21 | 1:02.56 |
Eric Brumberg | Gloucester County Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 15 | 1:02.60 |
Charles Mihalko | Old Dominion Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 22 | 1:02.83 |
Kyle Kammer | Williamsburg Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 23 | 1:03.19 |
Keith Diggs | Sea Devil Swimming | 1 | 8 | 24 | 1:03.63 |
Robert Frantz | Machine Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1:04.11 |
Robert Frantz | Machine Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:04.30 |
Michael Sampson | Virginia Gators | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:06.33 |
Jeff Wood | Fairport Area Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 16 | 1:08.68 |
Alan Carter | Jcc Sailfish | 4 | 5 | 1 | 58.08p |
David Russell | New England Barracudas | 3 | 4 | 2 | 58.51p |
Bjorn Falk | Magnus Aquatic Group | 5 | 3 | 3 | 59.00p |
Nathan Torok | Tri-Hampton YMCA Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 4 | 59.28p |
Ryan Emanuel | Badger Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 5 | 59.69p |
George Gleason | Schenectady Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 6 | 1:00.32p |
Geoffrey Rathgeber | SoNoCo Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 7 | 1:00.61p |
William Rubenstein | New England Barracudas | 2 | 7 | 8 | 1:00.76p |
Jeff Wood | Fairport Area Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 9 | 1:01.00p |
Shane Tusup | Team Suffolk | 3 | 6 | 10 | 1:01.22p |
Eric Stimson | Greater Rochester Racing | 3 | 3 | 11 | 1:01.28p |
Daniel Fimbianti | Bergen Barracuda Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 12 | 1:01.56p |
Dennen McCloskey | Atlantic City Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 13 | 1:01.73p |
Stanley Czarnecki | Five Star Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 14 | 1:01.74p |
Eric Simpson | New England Barracudas | 5 | 2 | 15 | 1:01.75p |
Eric Brumberg | Gloucester County Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 16 | 1:01.82p |
Evan Koenig | Greater Rochester Racing | 4 | 3 | 17 | 1:01.84p |
Kevin Fisher | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 18 | 1:01.86p |
Henry Hudson | Marist Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 19 | 1:02.09p |
Shaun Weinberg | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 20 | 1:02.31p |
Kyle Kammer | Williamsburg Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 21 | 1:02.33p |
Stephen Kustra | Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Clu | 2 | 4 | 22 | 1:02.56p |
Christopher Wills | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 23 | 1:02.67p |
Charles Mihalko | Old Dominion Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 24 | 1:02.72p |
Keith Diggs | Sea Devil Swimming | 2 | 8 | 25 | 1:03.16p |
James Bailey | Bay and Ocean State Squids | 2 | 2 | 26 | 1:03.41p |
Jonathan Cochrane | Big Cat Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 27 | 1:03.59p |
Robert Franssen | Trident Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 28 | 1:03.60p |
Bobby Smith | Long Island Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 29 | 1:03.61p |
Mathew O'Brien | North Shore Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 30 | 1:04.14p |
Tobias Work | Cape Cod Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 31 | 1:04.25p |
Robert Frantz | Machine Aquatics | 5 | 8 | 32 | 1:04.45p |
John Kreitler | Potomac Marlins | 3 | 2 | 33 | 1:04.89p |
Matthew McGraw | Sea Dragons Swim Club | 5 | 7 | 34 | 1:05.02p |
Eric Skrabacz | Chesapeake Bay Aquatic CL | 1 | 2 | 35 | 1:05.49p |
James Wood | Fairport Area Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 36 | 1:05.50p |