Men's 100 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Pablo Marmolejo | Unattached Circle C Swimming | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1:02.50 |
Justin Ashby | Circle C Swiming | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1:04.73 |
Andrew Wang | Unattached - Txa | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1:05.74 |
Peyton Bobo | Texas Gold | 6 | 5 | 2 | 1:07.93 |
Jani-Matti Vuorela | Texas Gold | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1:08.81 |
Antonio Gutierrez | Circle C Swiming | 6 | 3 | 3 | 1:09.19 |
Anthony Colella | Texas Gold | 3 | 4 | 4 | 1:09.35 |
Justin Morrow | Wave | 4 | 6 | 5 | 1:10.38 |
Scott Trompeter | Alamo Area Aquatics | 5 | 7 | 4 | 1:10.63 |
Christopher Rucker | Wave | 3 | 2 | 6 | 1:11.71 |
Lane Sobehrad | Temple Area Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 7 | 1:13.23 |
Jason Helsabeck | Alamo Area Aquatics | 6 | 7 | 5 | 1:13.39 |
Geoffrey Brown | Texas Gold | 1 | 6 | 8 | 1:14.15 |
Nicholas Titerle | Wave | 3 | 6 | 9 | 1:14.22 |
Matthew Dickman | Alamo Area Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 10 | 1:15.67 |
Matthew Davis | Wave | 3 | 3 | 11 | 1:15.91 |
Will Rivers | Texas Gold | 6 | 6 | 6 | 1:16.05 |
Nathan Edwards | Texas Aquatics | 6 | 2 | 7 | 1:16.17 |
Sean Benton | Klein Oak Area Swim Team | 6 | 1 | 8 | 1:16.36 |
David Zolno | Texas Gold | 5 | 4 | 9 | 1:17.31 |
Allison Torres | Waco Family Ymca | 2 | 4 | 12 | 1:17.38 |
Jonathan Lane | Wave | 2 | 7 | 13 | 1:17.46 |
Joseph Kraft | Lone Star Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 14 | 1:18.33 |
Mat West | Alamo Area Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 15 | 1:18.39 |
Joshua Housh | Lone Star Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 16 | 1:19.19 |
Aaron Wright | Texas Gold | 6 | 8 | 10 | 1:19.62 |
Ty Potts-Hickey | Circle C Swiming | 4 | 7 | 11 | 1:19.74 |
Jay Swinney | Lone Star Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 12 | 1:19.97 |
Kyle Karl | Wave | 5 | 1 | 13 | 1:21.20 |
Jordan Pankratz | Waco Family Ymca | 2 | 6 | 17 | 1:21.32 |
Jacob Vaughan | Temple Area Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 14 | 1:21.92 |
William Castro | Wave | 5 | 8 | 15 | 1:22.00 |
Shane Moses | Texas Gold | 1 | 4 | 18 | 1:22.02 |
Michael Majek | Wave | 4 | 2 | 16 | 1:22.26 |
Matthew Williams | Alamo Area Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 17 | 1:22.37 |
Samuel Squires | Wave | 4 | 5 | 18 | 1:22.41 |
Erik Storvik | St. Stephen'S Swim Academy | 5 | 5 | 19 | 1:22.67 |
Bruce Wardlow | Fort Hood Area Dolphins | 3 | 2 | 20 | 1:23.72 |
Justin Rees | Texas Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 21 | 1:23.91 |
Edward Schmerling | St. Stephen'S Swim Academy | 4 | 6 | 22 | 1:24.05 |
Roderick Regan | Wave | 5 | 3 | 22 | 1:24.05 |
William Bell | Alamo Area Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 24 | 1:24.52 |
Kevin Swenson | West Austin Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 25 | 1:25.46 |
Patrick Holmes | Klein Oak Area Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 26 | 1:25.82 |
Taylor Atkins | Kerrville Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 27 | 1:25.83 |
Matt Leonard | Alamo Area Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 19 | 1:26.35 |
Christopher Koeroghlian | Circle C Swiming | 2 | 5 | 28 | 1:27.54 |
Thomas Woodby | Klein Oak Area Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 29 | 1:27.57 |
Andrew King | Alamo Area Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 30 | 1:28.79 |
Jeremy Hanson | West Austin Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 31 | 1:29.38 |
Austin Wright | Waco Family Ymca | 2 | 7 | 32 | 1:29.74 |
Brandon Sarich | Great Hills Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 33 | 1:29.99 |
Brandon Copley | Unattached St. Stephen'S | 3 | 3 | 34 | 1:30.52 |
Joshua Casiano | Wave | 4 | 3 | 35 | 1:32.74 |
Phillip Short | Temple Area Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 36 | 1:36.20 |
Joshua Williams | Alamo Area Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 37 | 1:44.39 |
Rob David | Alamo Area Aquatics | 5 | 2 | NS | |
Michael Gresenz | Alamo Area Aquatics | 4 | 7 | NS | |
Joel Nunez-Smith | Texas Gold | 5 | 6 | DQ | |
John Quinn | Circle C Swiming | 3 | 5 | NS | |
Daniel Rohleder | Circle C Swiming | 4 | 5 | NS | |
Weston Ray | Lost Creek Aquatics | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Benjamin Cumnock-Francois | Wave | 3 | 8 | NS | |
Matt Klausmeier | Circle C Swiming | 4 | 3 | NS | |
Christopher Phelps | Waco Family Ymca | 1 | 5 | DQ | |
Alex Torres | Waco Family Ymca | 1 | 3 | DQ | |
Jonathan Murata | Wave | 1 | 4 | DQ |