Men's 200 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Samuel Engle | Rough Riders Aquatic Club | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2:22.59 |
Eric Revak | Five Star Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 2 | 2:24.85 |
Eric Dunn | Brandywine-De YMCA | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2:25.27 |
Brandon Modrov | Rough Riders Aquatic Club | 6 | 4 | 4 | 2:25.89 |
Ryne Francis | Boyertown Y Navy Seals | 5 | 3 | 5 | 2:27.13 |
Daniel Feeney | Brandywine-De YMCA | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2:34.35 |
Alexander Morres | Occoquan Swimming | 5 | 3 | 2 | 2:35.14 |
Matthew Miller | Suburban Swim Center | 4 | 3 | 6 | 2:35.60 |
Steven Davis | Annapolis Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 7 | 2:35.65 |
Christopher Shaub | Five Star Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2:36.16 |
Rob Siemasko | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 2:36.65 | |
Andrew Yoder | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 5 | 2 | 3 | 2:38.72 |
Steve VanDozer | Mountaineer Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 8 | 2:39.40 |
Eric Materniak | Team Delaware | 4 | 1 | 2 | 2:40.14 |
George Santer | Brandywine-De YMCA | 2 | 6 | 1 | 2:40.27 |
Dustin Eisler | Nrg Swimming | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2:41.23 |
Joseph Frigo | Serpents | 5 | 1 | 9 | 2:43.94 |
Gregg Hines | Nrg Swimming | 3 | 6 | 1 | 2:44.56 |
Andrew Putt | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2:44.58 |
Frank Zelinger | Boyertown Y Navy Seals | 4 | 6 | 4 | 2:45.10 |
Forest Crigler | Reading YMCA | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2:45.42 |
Robert Power | Brandywine-De YMCA | 5 | 6 | 2 | 2:46.08 |
Jason Harder | Serpents | 4 | 5 | 5 | 2:46.35 |
Paul Dewitt | Nrg Swimming | 4 | 3 | 2 | 2:47.39 |
Jonathan Yu | Suburban Swim Center | 5 | 5 | 3 | 2:48.20 |
Richard Mahan | Pw Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 3 | 2:49.24 |
Lewis Yuan | Delaware Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 4 | 2:49.45 |
Christopher Cranford | Annapolis Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 4 | 2:49.82 |
Christopher Hall | Friends' Central Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2:51.12 |
Alexander Shaub | Five Star Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 5 | 2:51.21 |
Michael Taylor | Serpents | 5 | 6 | 10 | 2:51.26 |
B Gebhart | Wsy Swimming | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:51.38 |
Joseph Glodek | Unattached | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2:52.09 |
Mitchell Jones | West End | 4 | 4 | 6 | 2:52.29 |
Jack Reardon | Delaware Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 2:53.28 | |
Zachary Pryor | Delaware Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2:54.01 |
Patrick Dougherty | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2:54.58 |
Andrew Gschweng | Brandywine-De YMCA | 4 | 5 | 4 | 2:54.81 |
Nicolas Gonzales | Occoquan Swimming | 4 | 6 | 5 | 2:54.91 |
Jeffrey Brooks | Team Delaware | 4 | 1 | 6 | 2:56.07 |
Alexander Hampel | Delaware Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 5 | 2:57.28 |
Ryan Dunne | Occoquan Swimming | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2:57.65 |
Chad Knipschild | Annapolis Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 6 | 2:57.76 |
Scott Rinsma | Woodland Hills Aquatic | 3 | 1 | 3 | 2:58.22 |
James Sturner | Nrg Swimming | 4 | 5 | 2 | 2:59.39 |
Alex Chialastri | Pw Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 3 | 3:00.42 |
Christopher Wright | Trident Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 3:01.11 | |
Brandon Rapone | Nrg Swimming | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3:01.39 |
Taylor Kile | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 4 | 3:01.91 |
Alex Hart | Suburban Swim Center | 2 | 6 | 5 | 3:02.32 |
Craig Sherin | Friends' Central Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 7 | 3:02.37 |
Vincent Termin | Team Termin | 3 | 3 | 1 | 3:02.53 |
Dimitry Belogorodsky | Nrg Swimming | 3 | 2 | 8 | 3:02.91 |
Jacob Robinson | Trident Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 6 | 3:03.96 |
Joseph Creekmore | Brandywine-De YMCA | 3 | 1 | 4 | 3:05.04 |
James Heintzelman | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 4 | 1 | 7 | 3:05.35 |
Jonathan Shanus | Brandywine-De YMCA | 1 | 3 | 9 | 3:05.90 |
Drumlin Brooke | Brandywine-De YMCA | 2 | 5 | 4 | 3:05.97 |
Adam Morrison | Woodland Hills Aquatic | 3 | 5 | 6 | 3:06.80 |
Alec Francis | Boyertown Y Navy Seals | 2 | 2 | 10 | 3:07.04 |
David Weiss | Friends' Central Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 5 | 3:08.97 |
Matthew Szczurek | Cheltenham Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 8 | 3:10.33 |
Tyreek Davis | Serpents | 3 | 4 | 11 | 3:10.43 |
Dillon Warr | Cheltenham Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3:10.91 |
Evan Paules | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 3 | 3:11.45 |
Eugene Berzin | Nrg Swimming | 2 | 5 | 12 | 3:12.03 |
Jeffrey Rott | Delaware Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 1 | 3:13.68 |
Jake Graham | Brandywine-De YMCA | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3:14.34 |
Robert Pagan | Delaware Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 7 | 3:14.91 |
Alexander Naglich | Nrg Swimming | 3 | 5 | 2 | 3:15.20 |
Gil Cukierman | Cheltenham Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 3 | 3:16.32 |
Bradley Brooks | Team Delaware | 2 | 3 | 4 | 3:17.15 |
Christopher Gardner | Central Delaware YMCA | 3 | 4 | 5 | 3:18.04 |
Sharles Dent | Serpents | 3 | 6 | 13 | 3:21.25 |
Dominic Pody | Nrg Swimming | 3 | 1 | 14 | 3:24.32 |
Peter Kolokithias | Nrg Swimming | 3 | 5 | 8 | 3:25.72 |
Austin Doss | Falcon Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 6 | 3:31.01 |
Derek McCleaf | Wsy Swimming | 1 | 6 | 3:36.74 | |
Anton Novehrends | Friends' Central Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 1 | 3:39.36 |
Tyler Merrill | Ocean City C-Cerpants | 3 | 6 | 9 | 3:40.20 |
Michael Ubert | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 2 | 3:43.21 |
Matthew Block | Friends' Central Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 10 | 3:55.09 |
Vadim Belogorodsky | Nrg Swimming | 2 | 5 | 11 | 3:58.78 |
Thomas Gerrity | Cheltenham Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 3 | 4:18.81 |
David Montgomery | Suburban Swim Center | 6 | 2 | NS | |
Bradley Sloan | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 6 | 6 | NS | |
Jesse Shrader | Mountaineer Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | NS | |
John Lerch | Falcon Swim Club | 4 | 4 | NS | |
Vincent Mascoli | Falcon Swim Club | 3 | 4 | NS | |
Kevin Mitchell | Trident Swim Club | 1 | 2 | NS | |
Adam Usciak | Trident Swim Club | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Allen Weik | Falcon Swim Club | 5 | 4 | NS | |
Richard Scrivener | Annapolis Swim Club | 5 | 4 | NS | |
Christopher Reed | Annapolis Swim Club | 6 | 5 | NS | |
John Winter | Hershey Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | NS | |
Nicholas Pawlush | Hershey Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | NS | |
Kevin Blake | Serpents | 1 | 2 | NS | |
Benjamin Yahalomi | Friends' Central Aquatics | 2 | 4 | NS | |
Andrew Sasser | Occoquan Swimming | 2 | 3 | NS | |
Chris Kane | Brandywine-De YMCA | 2 | 4 | NS |