Men's 50 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Eric Materniak | Team Delaware | 5 | 3 | 1 | 37.31 |
Robert Power | Brandywine-De YMCA | 5 | 4 | 2 | 37.46 |
Forest Crigler | Reading YMCA | 5 | 2 | 3 | 39.84 |
Chad Knipschild | Annapolis Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 1 | 41.47 |
Christopher Cranford | Annapolis Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 4 | 42.09 |
Jonathan Yu | Suburban Swim Center | 5 | 6 | 5 | 42.91 |
Zachary Pryor | Delaware Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 2 | 42.98 |
Ryan Sullivan | Falcon Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 1 | 44.53 |
Bryan Draganosky | Wissahickon Community Aquatic | 5 | 3 | 1 | 44.53 |
Franklin Lieberman | Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 1 | 45.12 |
Stephen Wilfong | Hershey Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 1 | 45.66 |
Allen Weik | Falcon Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 3 | 45.82 |
Tyler Gross | Tiger Shark Swimming | 2 | 6 | 3 | 45.83 |
Jack Reardon | Delaware Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 2 | 46.30 |
Krishnan Ravindran | Team Delaware | 5 | 5 | 4 | 46.35 |
Evan Paules | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 5 | 2 | 5 | 46.39 |
Vincent Termin | Team Termin | 5 | 1 | 6 | 46.44 |
Joseph Creekmore | Brandywine-De YMCA | 3 | 1 | 3 | 46.66 |
Matthew Szczurek | Cheltenham Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 4 | 47.42 |
Alexander Naglich | Nrg Swimming | 4 | 2 | 1 | 47.64 |
Jake Graham | Brandywine-De YMCA | 3 | 3 | 4 | 48.18 |
Evan Strickland | Serpents | 4 | 4 | 5 | 48.24 |
Bradley Brooks | Team Delaware | 4 | 3 | 2 | 48.73 |
Brandon Rapone | Nrg Swimming | 2 | 3 | 5 | 48.76 |
David Weiss | Friends' Central Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 6 | 49.10 |
Aaron Cancro | Unattached | 1 | 4 | 7 | 49.19 |
Tyler Merrill | Ocean City C-Cerpants | 3 | 2 | 8 | 49.58 |
Parker Edmonds | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 3 | 50.22 |
Dillon Warr | Cheltenham Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 4 | 50.38 |
Joel Buckey | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 3 | 4 | 9 | 51.46 |
Shankar Ravindran | Team Delaware | 4 | 4 | 5 | 52.34 |
Gil Cukierman | Cheltenham Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 6 | 52.78 |
Garrett Morrison | Woodland Hills Aquatic | 3 | 6 | 10 | 53.21 |
Matthew Block | Friends' Central Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 11 | 53.52 |
Austin Doss | Falcon Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 7 | 54.09 |
Fallun Walker | Burlington Co. College Barons | 3 | 5 | 12 | 54.62 |
Murphy Smith | Suburban Swim Center | 1 | 5 | 2 | 54.79 |
George Keith | Friends' Central Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 3 | 55.15 |
Peter Kolokithias | Nrg Swimming | 2 | 4 | 13 | 55.30 |
Anton Novehrends | Friends' Central Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 4 | 55.45 |
Michael Ubert | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 5 | 55.98 |
Daniel Weitz | Friends' Central Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 56.20 | |
Robert Beachy | Burlington Co. College Barons | 3 | 5 | 6 | 56.20 |
Trevor Hine | Falcon Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 7 | 56.66 |
Ariel Sotirescu | Friends' Central Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 8 | 57.76 |
Matthew Lafferty | Delaware Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 58.46 | |
Kevin Cueva | Burlington Co. College Barons | 2 | 4 | 9 | 58.98 |
Egan Mengeringhausen | Mountaineer Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 14 | 59.17 |
Paul Gallagher | Friends' Central Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 15 | 1:03.40 |
Vadim Belogorodsky | Nrg Swimming | 2 | 1 | 16 | 1:04.21 |
Thomas Gerrity | Cheltenham Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 10 | 1:07.37 |
James Grey | Nrg Swimming | 3 | 6 | NS | |
Matthew Buckey | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 3 | 1 | DQ | |
Benjamin Yahalomi | Friends' Central Aquatics | 2 | 2 | NS | |
Douglas Reis | Friends' Central Aquatics | 5 | 5 | NS | |
Kevin Mitchell | Trident Swim Club | 5 | 6 | NS | |
William Powell | Boyertown Y Navy Seals | 3 | 4 | DQ | |
Hassan Goines | Serpents | 4 | 5 | NS |