Women's 50M Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Morgan Stoner | Hempfield Aqua Club | 6 | 3 | 1 | 39.73 |
Rachel Szymkowiak | Seneca Valley Swim Club | 6 | 4 | 2 | 41.12 |
Caylie Jacob | Franklin Area Swim Team | 6 | 2 | 3 | 42.55 |
Emily Stephen | S. Hills Jcc Tidal Waves | 6 | 5 | 4 | 43.13 |
Olivia Forish | Hempfield Aqua Club | 6 | 1 | 5 | 43.50 |
Lindsay Vrooman | Pine-Richland Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 6 | 43.72 |
Addy Bartman | South Park Aquatic Club | 6 | 6 | 7 | 43.85 |
Brianna Keelan | Butler YMCA | 4 | 3 | 1 | 46.83 |
Caitlin Clark | Norwin Aqua Club | 5 | 1 | 8 | 46.95 |
Corinne Talhouk | Pine-Richland Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 9 | 47.12 |
Tessa Salicce | Bethel Park Recreation | 5 | 5 | 10 | 47.60 |
Alexandra Davis | Team Pittsburgh | 5 | 2 | 10 | 47.60 |
Cassandra Stasenko | Bethel Park Recreation | 1 | 5 | 1 | 48.32 |
Muriel Roberts | Team Pittsburgh | 4 | 2 | 12 | 48.61 |
Hannah Caso | Peters Township Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 13 | 48.85 |
Mary Kirsch | Allegheny North Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 14 | 48.94 |
Morgan Bush | Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Clu | 4 | 4 | 15 | 49.33 |
Jessica Heuler | Kiski School Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 2 | 49.69 |
Jenna Smith | S. Hills Jcc Tidal Waves | 4 | 6 | 16 | 49.84 |
Rebecca Beer | Kiski School Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 17 | 50.69 |
Sara Boccabella | Norwin Aqua Club | 3 | 5 | 3 | 50.69 |
Caitlin Wilson | Plum Area Youth Swimming | 4 | 4 | 2 | 50.80 |
Abby Perrot | Pine-Richland Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 4 | 50.97 |
Samantha Lynn | Bethel Park Recreation | 3 | 1 | 5 | 51.92 |
Julia Guthrie | Norwin Aqua Club | 2 | 3 | 6 | 52.10 |
Breanne Hughes | Pine-Richland Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 7 | 52.30 |
Ashley Hirsh | Bethel Park Recreation | 2 | 4 | 8 | 52.67 |
Leah Kehl | Freedom Aqua Club | 5 | 6 | 18 | 52.68 |
Jenna Hidinger | Seneca Valley Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 9 | 52.74 |
Danielle Mullen | Kiski School Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 3 | 52.76 |
Julie Titley | Seneca Valley Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 10 | 53.32 |
Veronica Urbanik | Bethel Park Recreation | 1 | 3 | 11 | 55.32 |
Brittany Bartel | Monroeville Marlins Swim Assoc | 2 | 1 | 12 | 55.56 |
Lydia Sargent | Pine-Richland Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 4 | 56.26 |
Kelly Vigliotti | Penn Hills Dolphins | 4 | 6 | 5 | 56.35 |
Jenna Zaldonis | Franklin Area Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 13 | 56.48 |
Andrea Chakany | Allegheny North Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 14 | 59.52 |
Hillary Boxheimer | Bethel Park Recreation | 3 | 1 | 6 | 1:00.12 |
Madison Caso | Peters Township Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1:01.01 |
Anna Watterson | Baldwin Whitehall Swim CL | 4 | 1 | 7 | 1:01.59 |
Allison Reid | Allegheny North Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 8 | 1:02.30 |
Melissa Clawges | Peters Township Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 15 | 1:02.88 |
Bridget Kane | S. Hills Jcc Tidal Waves | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1:03.81 |
Julia Campbell | Penn Hills Dolphins | 3 | 6 | 3 | 1:04.37 |
Nicole Parrish | Team Pittsburgh | 2 | 4 | 4 | 1:04.40 |
Holly Lindenfelser | South Park Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 16 | 1:07.32 |
Lottie Murray | S. Hills Jcc Tidal Waves | 3 | 2 | 9 | 1:07.65 |
Maura Howard | Peters Township Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 10 | 1:09.01 |
Makayla Caso | Peters Township Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1:09.89 |
Amanda Seiner | S. Hills Jcc Tidal Waves | 2 | 2 | 6 | 1:10.19 |
Kristine Hulefeld | Bethel Park Recreation | 1 | 5 | 7 | 1:11.77 |
Elizabeth O'Donnell | Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Clu | 3 | 3 | 11 | 1:21.06 |
Ashley Thompson | Freedom Aqua Club | 1 | 6 | 17 | 1:24.07 |
Loeva Palu-Benson | S. Hills Jcc Tidal Waves | 1 | 4 | 8 | 1:33.36 |
Morgan Bolding | S. Hills Jcc Tidal Waves | 1 | 3 | DQ | |
Saoirse Palu-Benson | S. Hills Jcc Tidal Waves | 2 | 1 | DQ | |
Josie Staymates | Kiski School Aquatics | 1 | 2 | DQ | |
Cecelia Allison | S. Hills Jcc Tidal Waves | 2 | 6 | DQ |