Men's 100 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Matthew Gibson | Rockville-Montgomery S.C. | 8 | 3 | 1 | 1:16.55 |
James Michael | Sea Devil Swimming | 8 | 2 | 2 | 1:18.98 |
Mitchell Kirsch | Rockville-Montgomery S.C. | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1:20.89 |
James Powell | Rockville-Montgomery S.C. | 8 | 5 | 4 | 1:21.34 |
Christopher Grimmett-Norris | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 7 | 2 | 5 | 1:22.63 |
Stephen Seliskar | York Swim Club | 8 | 1 | 6 | 1:23.78 |
Bailey Maloney | Rockville-Montgomery S.C. | 7 | 4 | 7 | 1:25.31 |
Andrew Draganov | Unattached Potomac Valley | 7 | 5 | 8 | 1:25.35 |
Michael Thomas | Rockville-Montgomery S.C. | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1:25.90 |
Joshua Kiehl | Rockville-Montgomery S.C. | 6 | 3 | 9 | 1:27.09 |
Conor Cudahy | Herndon Aquatic Club | 6 | 1 | 10 | 1:27.65 |
Kip Soltesz | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 8 | 6 | 11 | 1:28.03 |
Leo Mercer | Rockville-Montgomery S.C. | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1:30.59 |
Evan Owens | York Swim Club | 6 | 5 | 12 | 1:30.65 |
Connor Barrand | The Fish | 7 | 6 | 13 | 1:30.88 |
Trevor Coar | The Fish | 6 | 4 | 14 | 1:31.03 |
Derek Rush | Machine Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 15 | 1:33.04 |
Cory Camp | Rockville-Montgomery S.C. | 4 | 2 | 16 | 1:34.24 |
Aidan O'Hara | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 17 | 1:34.76 |
Andrew Gibson | Rockville-Montgomery S.C. | 4 | 5 | 3 | 1:34.93 |
Huy Lam | Rockville-Montgomery S.C. | 5 | 4 | 18 | 1:35.16 |
William Lichtenfels | The Fish | 4 | 6 | 19 | 1:35.84 |
Morgan LeGall | Rockville-Montgomery S.C. | 4 | 4 | 20 | 1:35.90 |
Tyler Fritz | The Fish | 5 | 3 | 21 | 1:36.73 |
Patrick Sheerin | Rockville-Montgomery S.C. | 3 | 2 | 4 | 1:36.81 |
David Newman | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 6 | 6 | 22 | 1:37.73 |
Timothy Miller | Dc Parks&recreation | 3 | 5 | 5 | 1:38.03 |
Matthew Petraites | Joe Flaherty's Dolphins | 4 | 6 | 6 | 1:39.05 |
Michael Kirchner | Rockville-Montgomery S.C. | 4 | 1 | 7 | 1:39.25 |
Charles Lundelius | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 8 | 1:39.90 |
Gabriel Gan | Aquahoyas Swimming | 4 | 5 | 23 | 1:40.35 |
Matthew Pomajevich | Occoquan Swimming | 5 | 1 | 24 | 1:41.81 |
Eugene Gonzalez | Machine Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 25 | 1:43.90 |
Andrew Qian | Hydro-Sonic Tiburones | 1 | 3 | 9 | 1:44.28 |
Ryan Plummer | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 26 | 1:44.62 |
Luke Plummer | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 27 | 1:45.27 |
Chris Nickerson | Rockville-Montgomery S.C. | 3 | 4 | 28 | 1:46.87 |
Eric Eig | Joe Flaherty's Dolphins | 2 | 3 | 29 | 1:48.50 |
Alex Pennington | The Fish | 3 | 5 | 30 | 1:50.16 |
Benjamin Southern | The Fish | 3 | 1 | 10 | 1:51.84 |
Matthew Ashley | Sea Devil Swimming | 3 | 1 | 31 | 1:54.87 |
Thomas Gibeily | Rockville-Montgomery S.C. | 2 | 3 | 11 | 1:55.65 |
Corey Marchand | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 12 | 2:07.50 |
Hunter Robinson | Herndon Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 13 | 2:14.15 |
Andrew Proper | Occoquan Swimming | 1 | 2 | 14 | 2:21.62 |
Scott Bergstresser | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 2 | 5 | NS | |
Joseph Dengler | Rockville-Montgomery S.C. | 1 | 2 | DQ | |
Carlos Espinoza | Rockville-Montgomery S.C. | 5 | 2 | NS | |
Ricky Menendez | Machine Aquatics | 4 | 3 | NS | |
James McJunkin | Machine Aquatics | 3 | 4 | NS | |
Barrett Mangold | Rockville-Montgomery S.C. | 3 | 3 | NS | |
Brett Petty | Herndon Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | DQ | |
Odin Soevik | Rockville-Montgomery S.C. | 7 | 1 | DQ | |
Justin Teng | Rockville-Montgomery S.C. | 1 | 4 | DQ | |
Alexander Watkins | Rockville-Montgomery S.C. | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Cullen Plummer | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 6 | 2 | DQ | |
Matthew Maquera | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 5 | 6 | NS | |
Matthew Woodmancy | The Fish | 1 | 4 | DQ | |
Andrew Draganov | Unattached Potomac Valley | 4 | 3 | NS | |
Matthew Gullickson | York Swim Club | 3 | 6 | NS | |
Andrew Gyenis | York Swim Club | 8 | 4 | NS | |
Matthew Daronco | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 4 | 1 | NS | |
Andrew Seliskar | York Swim Club | 2 | 5 | NS |