Men's 50yd Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Matthew Schaefer | Shaler Area Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 1 | 34.63 |
David Bush | Kiski School Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 2 | 35.18 |
Alex Cook | Team Pittsburgh | 4 | 2 | 3 | 35.53 |
Joshua Sebrosky | Bethel Park Recreation | 3 | 3 | 4 | 39.54 |
Tyler Kowalski | Bethel Park Recreation | 2 | 3 | 5 | 39.61 |
Alexander Jones | Norwin Aqua Club | 5 | 3 | 1 | 39.88 |
Chris Smith | Blackhawk Cougar Aquatic | 3 | 4 | 6 | 41.00 |
Garrett Devenney | Peters Township Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 2 | 41.08 |
James Frauen | Upper Saint Clair Swim | 3 | 2 | 7 | 41.08 |
Christopher Buzard | Peters Township Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 3 | 41.15 |
Thomas Graf | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 3 | 6 | 8 | 41.47 |
Benson Mason | South Park Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 9 | 41.97 |
Ryan Staude | Baldwin Whitehall Swim CL | 4 | 6 | 10 | 42.30 |
Kevin Albert | Norwin Aqua Club | 5 | 5 | 4 | 42.91 |
Hunter Yevincy | Cardinal Aquatic/J.B. Chambers | 4 | 3 | 5 | 43.28 |
Ryan Lewis | Norwin Aqua Club | 5 | 6 | 6 | 43.40 |
Erik Brinkhoff | Bethel Park Recreation | 5 | 2 | 7 | 43.48 |
Jared Carothers | Bethel Park Recreation | 2 | 4 | 11 | 43.81 |
Jeffrey Sadler | Peters Township Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 12 | 43.91 |
Brennan Walsh | Bethel Park Recreation | 1 | 1 | 13 | 45.14 |
Steven Jones | Peters Township Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 14 | 46.03 |
Patrick Goelz | South Park Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 8 | 46.39 |
Steve Packy | Baldwin Whitehall Swim CL | 4 | 5 | 9 | 47.25 |
Evan McIntyre | Peters Township Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 15 | 47.57 |
Alexander Bicket | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 4 | 1 | 10 | 47.82 |
Mick Beer | Kiski School Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 1 | 48.40 |
Jess Keeley | Allegheny North Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 11 | 48.86 |
Pranav Krishnan | Upper Saint Clair Swim | 1 | 5 | 16 | 49.22 |
Robert DeBorde | Upper Saint Clair Swim | 1 | 4 | 17 | 49.77 |
James Imbrie | Bethel Park Recreation | 3 | 1 | 12 | 50.64 |
Nathaniel Mazzini | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 2 | 3 | 2 | 50.95 |
Suraj Sundar | Upper Saint Clair Swim | 2 | 3 | 13 | 52.30 |
Marc Williams | Pine-Richland Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 18 | 53.08 |
Connor Hayes | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 3 | 5 | 14 | 53.71 |
David Hertzler | Titan Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 3 | 54.09 |
Yash Patil | Upper Saint Clair Swim | 1 | 3 | 15 | 54.32 |
Steele Eckenrode | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 2 | 5 | 4 | 54.44 |
Jordan Caldwell | Grove City YMCA Royal Dolphins | 2 | 4 | 16 | 54.82 |
Neal Smith | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 2 | 1 | 5 | 54.88 |
Jacob Hoover | Peters Township Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 17 | 56.37 |
Joshua Howard | Peters Township Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 6 | 56.41 |
Addison Imbrie | Bethel Park Recreation | 1 | 3 | 7 | 56.59 |
Thomas Bailey | Bethel Park Recreation | 1 | 4 | 18 | 57.38 |
Cameron Winterhalter | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 1 | 4 | 8 | 58.04 |
Tyler Morelli | Kiski School Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 9 | 59.72 |
Sean Thieshen | Bethel Park Recreation | 2 | 2 | 19 | 1:00.45 |
Felipe D'andrea | Upper Saint Clair Swim | 1 | 2 | 20 | 1:03.34 |
Alex Bowman | Upper Saint Clair Swim | 1 | 2 | 10 | 1:08.80 |
Benjamin Steratore | Peters Township Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 11 | 1:09.82 |
Michael Eaton | Cardinal Aquatic/J.B. Chambers | 3 | 4 | DQ | |
Austin Van Horn | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 4 | 5 | DQ | |
Ian Finlay | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 2 | 2 | NS | |
Daniel Swank | Kiski School Aquatics | 3 | 2 | DQ | |
Matthew Steratore | Peters Township Swim Club | 4 | 6 | NS | |
Colin MacDonald | Shaler Area Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | DQ | |
Chen Su | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 3 | 4 | NS | |
Stephen Frable | South Park Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | DQ | |
Brett Seese | Bethel Park Recreation | 2 | 6 | NS | |
Chad Murphy | Bethel Park Recreation | 3 | 1 | DQ | |
Brett DeBorde | Upper Saint Clair Swim | 2 | 5 | DQ | |
Ryan Dudzinski | Upper Saint Clair Swim | 3 | 3 | DQ | |
Joseph Kennedy | Upper Saint Clair Swim | 4 | 1 | NS | |
John Loper | Upper Saint Clair Swim | 4 | 2 | NS |