Men's 500yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Adam Smillie | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 1 | 5:07.03 |
Josh Thomas | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 2 | 5:07.69 |
Jason Webb | Annapolis Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 3 | 5:12.06 |
Jason Kinder | Frederick Area Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 4 | 5:13.95 |
Brendan Colgan | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 5 | 5:15.43 |
Max Schlegel | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 6 | 5:18.64 |
David Zablocki | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 1 | 5:21.84 |
Wright Scott-Kem | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 7 | 5:22.13 |
Christopher Reed | Annapolis Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 8 | 5:22.17 |
Jeremy Martz | Columbia Aquatics Association | 2 | 2 | 9 | 5:23.09 |
Charlie Xhu | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 10 | 5:23.35 |
Richard Scrivener | Annapolis Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 11 | 5:23.70 |
Michael Ferrari | Columbia Aquatics Association | 1 | 6 | 12 | 5:23.73 |
Thomas Conroy | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 13 | 5:23.98 |
Brian Schuster | Eagle Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 14 | 5:26.41 |
Robert Allen | Columbia Aquatics Association | 1 | 4 | 15 | 5:27.38 |
Jackson Webb | Chesapeake Bay Aquatic CL | 2 | 1 | 16 | 5:28.46 |
Justin Vagts | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 2 | 5:28.68 |
Brett Sauers | Columbia Aquatics Association | 2 | 4 | 17 | 5:29.68 |
Frank Vita | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 3 | 5:31.03 |
Danny Gray | Frederick Area Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 4 | 5:31.49 |
Sean Ellis | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 18 | 5:31.80 |
Alexander Kram | Potomac Raiders Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 19 | 5:32.79 |
Steven Klement | Columbia Aquatics Association | 3 | 3 | 5 | 5:32.91 |
Frank Reidler | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 6 | 5:33.08 |
Nour Saad | Columbia Aquatics Association | 3 | 6 | 7 | 5:33.24 |
Christopher Manning | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 8 | 5:33.76 |
Joshua Kim | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 9 | 5:34.00 |
Stephen Henderson | Columbia Aquatics Association | 2 | 3 | 10 | 5:34.29 |
George Rossick | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 11 | 5:34.51 |
Edward Jenkins | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 12 | 5:35.43 |
Marcus Molchany | Columbia Aquatics Association | 2 | 2 | 13 | 5:35.95 |
Michael Biffel | Potomac Raiders Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 14 | 5:37.06 |
Mathew Kennedy | Columbia Aquatics Association | 1 | 4 | 15 | 5:40.51 |
Andrew Smith-Jones | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 16 | 5:47.72 |
Tucker Scherger | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 17 | 5:51.12 |
Michael Roth | Retriever Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 1 | 5:51.51 |
Daniel Ojard | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 2 | 5:52.71 |
Dillon Scherger | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 18 | 5:52.96 |
Austin Hankinson | Annapolis Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 3 | 5:56.78 |
Owen Kelly | Eagle Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 19 | 5:59.45 |
Mike Golebiowski | Retriever Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 4 | 6:06.27 |
Michael Laufer | Retriever Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 20 | 6:07.62 |
Daniel Quinn | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 21 | 6:17.27 |
Ahmed Abboud | Baltimore City Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 22 | 6:17.47 |
John Van Roden | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 23 | 6:18.83 |
Todd Reitz | Retriever Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 5 | 6:23.59 |
William Brown | Unattached | 1 | 1 | 6 | 6:27.92 |
Jacob Norfolk | Bay Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 7 | 6:29.68 |
Steven Stanton | Columbia Aquatics Association | 2 | 7 | 8 | 6:32.97 |
Brian Mead | Retriever Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 9 | 6:33.15 |
Matthew Marquez | Columbia Aquatics Association | 1 | 5 | 10 | 6:37.44 |
Andrew Armetta | Bel Air Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 11 | 6:37.48 |
Samuel Beatty | Retriever Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 12 | 6:43.15 |
Brennan Wolter | Retriever Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 13 | 6:51.14 |
Nigel Hodge | Unattached | 1 | 2 | 14 | 7:22.00 |
Nigel Hodge | Unattached | 1 | 1 | NS | |
Haijing Chen | Columbia Aquatics Association | 1 | 2 | NS | |
Ethan Nusbaum | Eagle Swim Team | 2 | 1 | NS | |
Thomas Lovett | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | NS | |
Kyle Haufler | Green Terror Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | NS |