Men's 200yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Sean Ellis | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1:54.87 |
Charlie Xhu | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:56.14 |
Scott English | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1:56.46 |
Jason Webb | Annapolis Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 3 | 1:56.68 |
Adam Smillie | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 4 | 1:57.69 |
Jeremy Martz | Columbia Aquatics Association | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1:57.89 |
Todd Benac | Annapolis Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 6 | 1:58.05 |
John Seniz | Annapolis Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1:58.16 |
Jason Loiland | Bel Air Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1:58.60 |
Nathan Avers | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 7 | 1:58.71 |
Peter Sterba | Frederick Area Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 8 | 1:59.75 |
Max Schlegel | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2:00.15 |
David Zablocki | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2:01.03 |
Thomas McConnell | Mariner Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 9 | 2:01.47 |
Matthew Faulds | Potomac Raiders Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 10 | 2:01.94 |
Christopher Boyer | Annapolis Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 11 | 2:02.18 |
Robert Allen | Columbia Aquatics Association | 3 | 1 | 12 | 2:02.54 |
Frank Vita | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 1 | 2:02.74 |
Brian Schuster | Eagle Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 5 | 2:02.78 |
Ross McClurg | Unattached | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2:03.05 |
Justin Vagts | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 4 | 7 | 3 | 2:03.14 |
Edward Jenkins | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 4 | 2:03.48 |
Michael Ferrari | Columbia Aquatics Association | 1 | 4 | 13 | 2:03.55 |
Marcus Molchany | Columbia Aquatics Association | 4 | 8 | 5 | 2:03.69 |
Alexander Kram | Potomac Raiders Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 6 | 2:03.99 |
Jackson Webb | Chesapeake Bay Aquatic CL | 2 | 1 | 7 | 2:04.34 |
Timothy Bednar | Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc. | 2 | 1 | 14 | 2:05.12 |
Nour Saad | Columbia Aquatics Association | 4 | 6 | 6 | 2:05.13 |
Frank Reidler | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 7 | 2:05.94 |
Stephen Henderson | Columbia Aquatics Association | 3 | 4 | 8 | 2:06.06 |
Joshua Kim | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 9 | 2:06.51 |
Tyler Swayne | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 15 | 2:06.59 |
Andrew Smith-Jones | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2:06.94 |
Brendan Beale | Bel Air Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 16 | 2:07.65 |
Michael Colgan | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 17 | 2:08.36 |
Daniel Quinn | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2:08.82 |
Brett Sauers | Columbia Aquatics Association | 2 | 3 | 18 | 2:09.15 |
Steven Klement | Columbia Aquatics Association | 2 | 4 | 4 | 2:09.17 |
Michael Biffel | Potomac Raiders Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 5 | 2:09.38 |
George Rossick | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 6 | 2:09.69 |
Tucker Scherger | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 10 | 2:10.59 |
Alex Smith | Chesapeake Bay Aquatic CL | 1 | 7 | 8 | 2:10.66 |
Michael Brocenos | Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc. | 2 | 8 | 7 | 2:10.79 |
Willie Sakell | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 11 | 2:10.83 |
Owen Kelly | Eagle Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 8 | 2:10.87 |
Ian Slater | Eagle Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2:11.55 |
Jonathan Panciera | Frederick Area Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 9 | 2:11.57 |
Dillon Scherger | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 12 | 2:11.64 |
Donald Garrison | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 13 | 2:11.66 |
Tyler Henderson | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 10 | 2:11.67 |
Kyle Haufler | Green Terror Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 14 | 2:11.86 |
Kevin Cooper | Eagle Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 15 | 2:12.11 |
David Darragh | Frederick Area Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 19 | 2:12.14 |
Michael Roth | Retriever Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2:12.48 |
Michael Ursic | Chesapeake Bay Aquatic CL | 1 | 3 | 11 | 2:12.60 |
John Spragg | Bay Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 20 | 2:12.75 |
Austin Hankinson | Annapolis Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2:12.84 |
Luke Williams | Frederick Area Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 21 | 2:13.68 |
Brennan Amato | Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc. | 3 | 7 | 16 | 2:14.16 |
Mathew Kennedy | Columbia Aquatics Association | 3 | 2 | 17 | 2:14.22 |
Christopher Manning | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 18 | 2:14.28 |
Aaron Jones | Mariner Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2:14.48 |
Sean Dunnigan | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 19 | 2:14.53 |
Peter Comis | Green Terror Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 20 | 2:15.19 |
Daniel Ojard | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 3 | 2:15.39 |
Michael Laufer | Retriever Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 21 | 2:15.73 |
Thomas Shea | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 22 | 2:16.17 |
Zachary Norfolk | Bay Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 23 | 2:16.66 |
Eric Jones | Annapolis Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 12 | 2:16.83 |
Matthew Sholander | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 24 | 2:17.63 |
Chengzhe Ma | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 9 | 2:18.41 |
Brent Warren | Columbia Aquatics Association | 2 | 6 | 3 | 2:18.81 |
Eric Stone | Meade Patriots Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 22 | 2:18.85 |
Frederick Goundry | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 4 | 2:18.91 |
Matthew Alsobrook | Mariner Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 23 | 2:19.55 |
Timothy Howell | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 10 | 2:19.91 |
John Van Roden | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 25 | 2:19.93 |
Victor Traven | Chesapeake Bay Aquatic CL | 1 | 2 | 26 | 2:20.15 |
Ahmed Abboud | Baltimore City Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 11 | 2:21.24 |
Ian Jones | Mariner Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 27 | 2:21.39 |
Steven Pearson | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 5 | 2:21.88 |
Jonathan Blanks | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 12 | 2:22.66 |
Ryan Skinner | Frederick Area Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 13 | 2:23.59 |
Jacob Norfolk | Bay Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 6 | 2:24.88 |
Steven Graf | Columbia Aquatics Association | 1 | 1 | 28 | 2:25.21 |
Charlie Reimers | Chesapeake Bay Aquatic CL | 1 | 1 | 24 | 2:25.29 |
Daniel McKelvey | Bel Air Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 7 | 2:26.16 |
Kevin Roeder | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 8 | 2:27.93 |
John Lee | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 4 | 2:28.08 |
Matthew Rogers | Meade Patriots Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 9 | 2:29.00 |
Brian Mead | Retriever Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 5 | 2:30.39 |
Christian Ritacco | Potomac Raiders Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 10 | 2:32.13 |
Matthew Marquez | Columbia Aquatics Association | 2 | 2 | 6 | 2:33.73 |
Derrick Casados | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 7 | 2:36.06 |
Kevin Flood | Chesapeake Bay Aquatic CL | 1 | 3 | 8 | 2:58.95 |
Andrew Bruninga | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | NS | |
Dylan Goldberg | Columbia Aquatics Association | 1 | 6 | NS | |
Thomas Conroy | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | NS | |
Patrick Rhynalds | Annapolis Swim Club | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Mark Dziengiel | Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc. | 1 | 6 | NS |