Men's 200 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Michael Langley | Lake Shore Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1:56.56 |
Michael Burket | Vacationland Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2:00.36 |
Brandon Tabor | Westlake Waves Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2:01.98 |
Joel Price | Vortex Swimming | 3 | 6 | 4 | 2:02.55 |
Andrei Klementov | Shaker Sharks | 3 | 2 | 5 | 2:03.08 |
Joseph Milkovich | Unattached-PEAK | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2:05.03 |
Daniel Hathorn | Western Reserve Seariders | 2 | 6 | 6 | 2:05.09 |
Zachary Bollinger | South West Aquatic Team | 5 | 5 | 2 | 2:06.65 |
Anton Galazyuk | Western Reserve Seariders | 3 | 8 | 7 | 2:07.42 |
Joseph Gormley | Brunswick Recreation Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 8 | 2:07.44 |
Matthew Glassman | Shaker Sharks | 5 | 6 | 3 | 2:07.60 |
Rami Mikati | Western Reserve Seariders | 3 | 1 | 9 | 2:07.92 |
Adam Ganz | Shaker Sharks | 5 | 2 | 4 | 2:07.94 |
Benjamin Poole | Cuyahoga Falls Ymca/ Nat | 2 | 3 | 10 | 2:08.02 |
Brett Thomas | Lake Shore Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 5 | 2:08.66 |
Alec Boyarko | Lake Shore Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 11 | 2:08.80 |
Cory Scheider | Euclid Marlins Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 12 | 2:08.90 |
Casey Meeson | Lakewood Recreation Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 6 | 2:09.19 |
Matthew Wong | Solon Stars Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 7 | 2:09.92 |
Eric Bable | Unattached | 2 | 2 | 13 | 2:10.03 |
Kyle Cialella | Cuyahoga Falls Ymca/ Nat | 1 | 4 | 8 | 2:10.17 |
Nicholas McMurray | Euclid Marlins Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 14 | 2:10.23 |
Jeremy Mason | North Coast Swimming | 3 | 6 | 9 | 2:10.60 |
Adam Wagner | Western Reserve Seariders | 1 | 3 | 10 | 2:10.93 |
Patrick O'Boyle | Hudson Explorers Aquatic Team | 4 | 2 | 11 | 2:11.12 |
Sammy Mihelich | Brunswick Recreation Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 15 | 2:11.22 |
Daniel Knox | Piranaz Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 16 | 2:11.51 |
Dmitry Klementov | Shaker Sharks | 1 | 4 | 17 | 2:11.57 |
Joshua Cronin | Canton City Schools | 5 | 3 | 12 | 2:11.90 |
Weston Thobaben | Lakewood Recreation Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 18 | 2:11.96 |
Daniel Monnot | Canton City Schools | 5 | 1 | 13 | 2:12.18 |
Dan Thiessen | Perry Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 14 | 2:12.61 |
Vincent Marvin | Euclid Marlins Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 19 | 2:13.37 |
Joseph Roof | Canton City Schools | 4 | 5 | 15 | 2:13.65 |
Porter Ritchie | Cuyahoga Falls Ymca/ Nat | 3 | 3 | 16 | 2:14.67 |
Matthew Maciag | Westlake Waves Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 17 | 2:14.68 |
James Laria | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 18 | 2:14.75 |
Luke Shahinian | Shaker Sharks | 3 | 1 | 19 | 2:15.11 |
Jacob Jencson | Usa Ridgewood Y Dolphins | 5 | 7 | 20 | 2:15.60 |
Chad Miller | Canton City Schools | 3 | 5 | 21 | 2:16.84 |
Matthew Treible | Lorain Torpedoes | 5 | 8 | 22 | 2:16.99 |
Nick Arner | Perry Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 23 | 2:18.53 |
Hunter White | University Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 24 | 2:18.61 |
Steven DeArmon | Westlake Waves Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 20 | 2:18.63 |
Wilson Fraser | Shaker Sharks | 4 | 7 | 25 | 2:18.69 |
James Piscura | Solon Stars Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 26 | 2:18.76 |
Samuel Groves | Canton City Schools | 2 | 6 | 27 | 2:19.16 |
Brennan Schloendorn | Lake Shore Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 28 | 2:19.61 |
Gavin Trebilcock | Penguin Swimming | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2:20.12 |
Liang Xiao | Hudson Explorers Aquatic Team | 1 | 7 | 29 | 2:20.84 |
Patrick Flanagan | South West Aquatic Team | 1 | 2 | 30 | 2:21.02 |
Kyle Loudenslagel | Vacationland Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 31 | 2:21.57 |
Christopher Cory | Lake Shore Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 32 | 2:21.68 |
Adam Wise | Hudson Explorers Aquatic Team | 2 | 3 | 33 | 2:22.56 |
Nathan Eckersley | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 3 | 8 | 34 | 2:22.98 |
Kevin Gamm | Shaker Sharks | 1 | 5 | 35 | 2:24.04 |
Michael Mulvin | Vacationland Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2:24.15 |
Eric Langley | Lake Shore Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 36 | 2:24.80 |
David Jamison | Canton City Schools | 2 | 1 | 37 | 2:25.32 |
Zachary Sweet | Euclid Marlins Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 38 | 2:25.80 |
Cody George | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 3 | 4 | 3 | 2:26.87 |
Thomas Dickey | South West Aquatic Team | 1 | 5 | 4 | 2:26.97 |
Nathaniel Marshall | Brunswick Recreation Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 21 | 2:27.73 |
Stephen Wong | Solon Stars Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 5 | 2:27.75 |
Daniel Telljohann | Solon Stars Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 6 | 2:28.53 |
Paul Preusse | Lake Shore Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 7 | 2:29.29 |
Brian Csumitta | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 3 | 3 | 8 | 2:29.30 |
Alexander Cohara | Black Eagle Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 9 | 2:29.84 |
Thomas Wintering | Solon Stars Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 10 | 2:30.89 |
Evan Blau | Euclid Marlins Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 11 | 2:31.99 |
Jonathan Marc | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 2 | 3 | 12 | 2:36.11 |
Michael Kerr | Berea Midpark Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 13 | 2:37.77 |
Derek Gerstenberger | Berea Midpark Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2:38.30 |
Peter Stark | Lake Shore Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 14 | 2:39.00 |
Roger Konrad | Westlake Waves Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2:39.39 |
Owen Burwell | Canton City Schools | 2 | 6 | 3 | 2:39.74 |
Matthew Flaherty | Hudson Explorers Aquatic Team | 2 | 5 | 15 | 2:41.30 |
Andrew Bair | Hudson Explorers Aquatic Team | 1 | 4 | 16 | 2:41.49 |
Jeffrey Dickes | Canton City Schools | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2:49.54 |
Jonathan Depew | Hudson Explorers Aquatic Team | 1 | 4 | 5 | 2:50.93 |
Matthew Plecha | South West Aquatic Team | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2:59.51 |
Nicholas Montalto | Penguin Swimming | 1 | 5 | 7 | 3:07.33 |
Nathan Hager | Unattached | 2 | 7 | 8 | 3:10.51 |
Sean Gallagher | Vacationland Swim Club | 4 | 6 | DQ | |
Michael Pintauro | Shaker Sharks | 2 | 2 | DQ | |
George Shiekh | Lakewood Recreation Swim Team | 3 | 4 | DQ | |
Charles Haight | Hudson Explorers Aquatic Team | 2 | 3 | DQ |