Women's 25yd Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Natalie Simunek | Hurricane Swimming | 6 | 3 | 1 | 20.78 |
Madison McNichol | Golden Ram Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 1 | 21.05 |
Julia Carp | Hawk Hill | 6 | 1 | 2 | 21.07 |
Bernadette Tankle | Golden Ram Aquatics | 6 | 4 | 3 | 22.07 |
Victoria Gurdak | Trident Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 4 | 22.50 |
Michelle Smith | Golden Ram Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 5 | 22.51 |
Katherine Maus | Trident Swim Club | 6 | 2 | 6 | 22.60 |
Katherine Streitwieser | Cheltenham Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 6 | 22.60 |
Penny Luan | X-Cel Swimming | 4 | 2 | 2 | 22.64 |
Carolyn Clark | Westtown Aquatic Piranhas | 5 | 1 | 8 | 22.65 |
Valerie Urban | Trident Swim Club | 6 | 3 | 9 | 22.73 |
Rebecca Norton | Golden Ram Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 10 | 22.80 |
Darcy Curtis | Haverford Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 11 | 22.84 |
Jordan McCool | Golden Ram Aquatics | 6 | 1 | 3 | 23.15 |
Shannon Himes | Golden Ram Aquatics | 6 | 4 | 4 | 23.43 |
Molly Wentz | Golden Ram Aquatics | 6 | 2 | 5 | 23.47 |
Lydia Whitehead | Haverford Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 12 | 23.47 |
Paige Matherson | Spirit Swimming | 5 | 1 | 6 | 23.59 |
Katie O'Donnell | Golden Ram Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 13 | 23.81 |
Alexa Fabbri | Pennsbury Aquatic Club | 6 | 5 | 7 | 24.18 |
Sarabeth Henne | Golden Ram Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 8 | 24.33 |
Erin McBride | Pheasant Run Swim Club | 6 | 6 | 14 | 24.34 |
Michelle McCann | Haverford Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 15 | 24.45 |
Dana Warfel | Trident Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 16 | 24.50 |
Carla Tuan | X-Cel Swimming | 4 | 1 | 9 | 24.54 |
Margo Merrill | Pheasant Run Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 17 | 24.54 |
Emily Leibovitz | Cheltenham Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 18 | 24.62 |
Madeline Hughes | Team Delaware | 6 | 6 | 10 | 24.65 |
Caroline Cook | Golden Ram Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 11 | 25.17 |
Morgen Moran | Team Delaware | 4 | 3 | 12 | 25.24 |
Emily Rhodes | Haverford Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 13 | 25.38 |
Devon Cummings | Pheasant Run Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 19 | 25.85 |
Meghan Jones | Team Delaware | 4 | 2 | 1 | 26.00 |
Sarah Haviland | Westtown Aquatic Piranhas | 4 | 5 | 14 | 26.64 |
Lilly Dubroff | Team Delaware | 3 | 3 | 14 | 26.64 |
Lisa Sanchez | Westtown Aquatic Piranhas | 5 | 6 | 14 | 26.64 |
Christsina Mentzer | Team Delaware | 4 | 6 | 20 | 26.71 |
Emma Thomas | Team Delaware | 4 | 4 | 2 | 26.93 |
Greta Lindsley | Trident Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 17 | 27.10 |
SaraBeth Johnson | Team Delaware | 4 | 1 | 3 | 27.23 |
Laura Barthold | Golden Ram Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 4 | 27.40 |
Michaela Fallon | Hawk Hill | 2 | 1 | 18 | 27.61 |
Megan DeAbreu | Atlantic Coast Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 21 | 27.88 |
Meghan Hickey | Hawk Hill | 3 | 3 | 22 | 28.04 |
Meg Liebsch | Atlantic Coast Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 23 | 29.03 |
Kelly Eckerd | Atlantic Coast Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 19 | 29.05 |
Samantha Slotkin | Cheltenham Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 20 | 29.06 |
Mariya Mann | Spirit Swimming | 1 | 3 | 21 | 29.27 |
Lindsy Hayman | Team Delaware | 3 | 3 | 5 | 29.43 |
Layne Wolfington | Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 22 | 29.51 |
Brittany Parsons | Burlington Co. College Barons | 3 | 2 | 6 | 30.09 |
Bridget Blackburn | Atlantic Coast Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 23 | 30.37 |
Katherine Miller | Golden Ram Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 24 | 30.38 |
Madison Russo-Bradley | Team Delaware | 4 | 6 | 7 | 30.40 |
Jessica Reed | Atlantic Coast Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 24 | 30.43 |
Melissa Urban | Pennsbury Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 24 | 30.43 |
Ainye Clarke | Serpents | 1 | 2 | 8 | 30.45 |
Kelly Gerrity | Cheltenham Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 25 | 30.57 |
Marisa Purdy | Pennsbury Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 26 | 31.23 |
Elizabeth Wuerstle | Hawk Hill | 3 | 4 | 26 | 31.24 |
Mallory Yeingst | Trident Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 27 | 31.56 |
Lindsey Hewton | Golden Ram Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 1 | 31.74 |
Taylor Mithchell | Team Delaware | 1 | 2 | 2 | 32.04 |
Julia Gilman | Hawk Hill | 3 | 5 | 27 | 32.13 |
Alexis Takoushian | Golden Ram Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 9 | 32.76 |
Courtney Mitchell | Team Delaware | 3 | 1 | 10 | 33.20 |
Emma Sio | Spirit Swimming | 2 | 4 | 11 | 33.94 |
Abigail Henne | Golden Ram Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 3 | 34.74 |
Catharina Clark | Team Delaware | 3 | 2 | 4 | 34.88 |
Isabella Smith | Burlington Co. College Barons | 2 | 3 | 5 | 35.07 |
Nicole Cousounis | Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 28 | 35.92 |
Annin Decker | Haverford Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 6 | 36.41 |
Tessa Hayman | Team Delaware | 4 | 5 | 12 | 36.80 |
Ainsley Yarosh | Golden Ram Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 7 | 36.90 |
Kelly Carreras | Atlantic Coast Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 8 | 36.95 |
Elizabeth DeBruin | Team Delaware | 3 | 4 | 13 | 39.08 |
Tierney Fortiner | Team Delaware | 1 | 3 | 14 | 39.58 |
Emma Watters | Team Delaware | 2 | 2 | 15 | 43.30 |
Christine McCann | Haverford Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 16 | 43.71 |
Rachel Fricker | Atlantic Coast Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 17 | 46.70 |
Sara Passalacqua | Burlington Co. College Barons | 2 | 5 | 18 | 48.76 |
Grace Sawyer | Team Delaware | 2 | 2 | 9 | 48.95 |
Marie Dickson | Team Delaware | 2 | 4 | 10 | 49.63 |
Kirsti Malinchok | Spirit Swimming | 1 | 4 | 19 | 53.39 |
Makenzy Caldwell | Atlantic Coast Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 11 | 1:03.93 |
Camille Green | Hawk Hill | 2 | 6 | NS | |
Mary Watters | Team Delaware | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Chelsea Dierolf | Upper Perk Swim Team | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Stefany Bertz | Trident Swim Club | 2 | 2 | NS | |
Kristin Olszuk | X-Cel Swimming | 6 | 5 | NS | |
Danielle Blick | X-Cel Swimming | 2 | 4 | NS | |
Felicia He | X-Cel Swimming | 5 | 4 | NS | |
Carly Vestal | Team Delaware | 2 | 5 | NS | |
Danielle Henry | Team Delaware | 3 | 2 | DQ | |
Devon Henry | Team Delaware | 3 | 1 | DQ | |
Emily Strickland | Golden Ram Aquatics | 5 | 2 | NS | |
Taylor Pelligrino | Team Delaware | 2 | 1 | DQ |