Men's 25yd Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Calvin Rhodes | Retriever Aquatic Club | 5 | 6 | 1 | 18.13 |
Daniel Marcus | Annapolis Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 2 | 18.16 |
Dennis Witol | Retriever Aquatic Club | 5 | 3 | 3 | 18.23 |
Noah Pritchard | Columbia Aquatics Association | 4 | 3 | 4 | 19.46 |
Oliver Schmickel | Mariner Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 1 | 19.82 |
Drew Wolter | Retriever Aquatic Club | 5 | 5 | 5 | 20.02 |
Karl Sasse | Frederick Area Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 6 | 20.07 |
Daniel Shea | Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc. | 4 | 2 | 7 | 20.08 |
Eric Janis | Frederick Area Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 8 | 20.17 |
Austin Gabel | Retriever Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 9 | 20.18 |
Deionn Yarberough | Baltimore City Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 2 | 20.25 |
Cole Gabel | Retriever Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 3 | 20.57 |
Tarik Lott | Eagle Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 4 | 20.69 |
Nicholas Delambo | Bel Air Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 10 | 22.18 |
Jacob Spalding | Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc. | 1 | 4 | 11 | 22.48 |
Alexander Symmes | Columbia Aquatics Association | 4 | 5 | 5 | 22.57 |
Daniel Welch | Columbia Aquatics Association | 2 | 5 | 12 | 23.49 |
Evan Straub | Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc. | 3 | 4 | 6 | 23.61 |
David Foong | Retriever Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 7 | 24.06 |
Jacob Cohen | Kc Orchards Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 8 | 24.21 |
Louis Levine | Frederick Area Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 9 | 24.90 |
Evian Lewis | Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc. | 4 | 6 | 13 | 25.02 |
Gavin Colley | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 10 | 25.07 |
Samuel Burgess | Bel Air Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 14 | 25.19 |
Neil Perry | Columbia Aquatics Association | 3 | 2 | 11 | 25.35 |
John Dannelly | Columbia Aquatics Association | 3 | 3 | 15 | 26.05 |
Daniel Pierce | Columbia Aquatics Association | 1 | 3 | 16 | 26.42 |
Daniel Reisfeld | Eagle Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 1 | 27.10 |
Zachary Burnett | Columbia Aquatics Association | 3 | 4 | 17 | 27.20 |
Bryan Cahill | Annapolis Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 12 | 27.33 |
Philip Adejumo | Retriever Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 13 | 27.43 |
Anuj Khandelwal | Sprc Stingrays | 3 | 2 | 18 | 27.94 |
Nicholas Mangione | Kc Orchards Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 2 | 28.39 |
Jack Brown | Columbia Aquatics Association | 2 | 2 | 19 | 28.63 |
Ross Carlson | Columbia Aquatics Association | 3 | 5 | 20 | 29.92 |
Benjamin VanBloem | Frederick Area Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 14 | 30.75 |
Bruno Babij | Mariner Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 21 | 31.06 |
Jack Jacobs | Columbia Aquatics Association | 2 | 4 | 22 | 31.41 |
Alexander Molster | Annapolis Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 23 | 31.44 |
Christopher Asgian | Columbia Aquatics Association | 3 | 1 | 15 | 31.96 |
Brandon Lowe | Columbia Aquatics Association | 1 | 5 | 3 | 34.88 |
Teagan Cook | Mariner Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 16 | 36.48 |
Vadim Jacobson | Annapolis Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 17 | 36.61 |
Thomas Cranford | Annapolis Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 4 | 40.67 |
Frank Legambi | Bel Air Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 55.66 |
Brendan Mahoney | Bel Air Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | DQ | |
William Stone | Annapolis Swim Club | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Arman Medghalchi | Retriever Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | DQ | |
Silas Dustin | Columbia Aquatics Association | 2 | 3 | DQ | |
Justin Bateson | Mariner Swim Club | 1 | 2 | DQ | |
Patrick Hill | Annapolis Swim Club | 3 | 1 | DQ | |
Thomas Brown | Columbia Aquatics Association | 1 | 3 | DQ | |
Michael Palasits | Columbia Aquatics Association | 1 | 6 | DQ |