Women's 50yd Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Deidre Geroni | Albright Aquatic Club | 8 | 3 | 1 | 29.14 |
Lauren McCandless | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 8 | 4 | 2 | 29.62 |
Catherine Carr | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 8 | 1 | 3 | 29.97 |
Taylor Sostarecz | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 8 | 2 | 3 | 29.97 |
Carolyn Rohrbaugh | Hanover Ymca Stingrays | 8 | 5 | 5 | 30.46 |
Mary McKeegan | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 7 | 3 | 6 | 30.72 |
Kaitlin Mikitka | Parkland Aquatic Club | 8 | 6 | 7 | 31.22 |
Samantha Gross | Tiger Shark Swimming | 7 | 5 | 1 | 31.65 |
Alena Kluge | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 7 | 1 | 2 | 32.27 |
Victoria Bonisese | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 7 | 6 | 3 | 32.33 |
Jessica Wagner | Parkland Aquatic Club | 7 | 2 | 4 | 32.47 |
Wendy Wolff | Upper Perk Swim Team | 7 | 4 | 8 | 32.64 |
Erin Bond | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 6 | 4 | 5 | 33.25 |
Alyssa Romano | Trivalley Y Great White Sharks | 7 | 3 | 1 | 33.46 |
Gina Daddi | Trivalley Y Great White Sharks | 5 | 4 | 1 | 33.55 |
Taylor Sneed | Spirit Swimming | 6 | 2 | 6 | 33.68 |
Samantha Pronzato | Hatboro Area Ymca | 6 | 3 | 7 | 34.21 |
Christine Hammond | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 7 | 4 | 2 | 34.71 |
Chelsea Hamershock | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 6 | 5 | 8 | 34.84 |
Rebecca Peek | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 6 | 1 | 9 | 35.02 |
Alina Rakiewicz | Reading Ymca | 5 | 3 | 2 | 35.32 |
Rachel Carson | Parkland Aquatic Club | 6 | 6 | 10 | 35.36 |
Andrea Derflinger | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 7 | 2 | 3 | 35.39 |
Victoria Cataldi | Spirit Swimming | 5 | 5 | 3 | 35.59 |
Kristyn Imdorf | Parkland Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 4 | 35.69 |
Eileen Tarnowski | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 5 | 2 | 5 | 35.87 |
Samantha Moll | Upper Bucks Ymca | 5 | 6 | 6 | 35.92 |
Allison Husk | Upper Bucks Ymca | 5 | 1 | 7 | 35.93 |
Taylor Brew | Reading Ymca | 6 | 3 | 4 | 36.45 |
Morgan Lauchnor | Westend Swim Team | 7 | 5 | 5 | 36.61 |
Tara Yohe | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 6 | 4 | 1 | 36.81 |
Dana Rzewnicki | Unattached - New Jersey | 4 | 4 | 2 | 36.85 |
Arielle Walbert | Parkland Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 8 | 36.88 |
Jennifer Jarrett | Hanover Ymca Stingrays | 6 | 2 | 3 | 36.94 |
Megan Polaha | Parkland Aquatic Club | 6 | 1 | 4 | 37.07 |
Erin Sylvester | Tiger Shark Swimming | 5 | 3 | 5 | 37.24 |
Rebecca Shoup | Westend Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 6 | 37.83 |
Alexandra Preston | Albright Aquatic Club | 5 | 2 | 7 | 38.06 |
Megan Stevens | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 9 | 38.38 |
Marissa Giorno | Spirit Swimming | 3 | 2 | 10 | 38.79 |
Patricia Manning | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 10 | 38.79 |
Claire Thompson | Hatboro Area Ymca | 4 | 6 | 12 | 39.14 |
Paige Baltzersen | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 7 | 6 | 6 | 39.89 |
Jordan Potthoff | Reading Ymca | 5 | 1 | 8 | 40.64 |
Sarah Lyons | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 5 | 6 | 9 | 41.30 |
Emily Focht | Tiger Shark Swimming | 4 | 6 | 1 | 41.52 |
Courtney Udicious | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 2 | 41.60 |
Taylor O'Brien | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 10 | 41.82 |
Devon Lee | Upper Perk Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 13 | 42.38 |
Alicia Huther | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 14 | 42.46 |
Alana Patton | Westend Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 15 | 42.52 |
Olivia Campbell | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 3 | 43.31 |
Erin Messersmith | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 4 | 44.53 |
Molly Kuchan | Spirit Swimming | 3 | 1 | 16 | 45.06 |
Caroline Conrad | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 5 | 46.19 |
Laura Barrera | Delaware Riptide Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 6 | 47.13 |
Susanna Zurecka | Westend Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 17 | 47.41 |
Katelyn Remp | Trivalley Y Great White Sharks | 2 | 3 | 18 | 47.67 |
Madison Meyer | Spirit Swimming | 3 | 1 | 7 | 47.89 |
Ashley McKean | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 19 | 50.88 |
Alaina Ewing | Serpents | 2 | 3 | 8 | 51.42 |
Bette Seifert | Parkland Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 20 | 56.06 |
Kelsey Jackson | Albright Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 9 | 57.36 |
Alysha Shewell | Upper Perk Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 10 | 1:01.53 |
Alexandra Rutkowski | Spirit Swimming | 2 | 2 | 11 | 1:02.93 |
Aerin McHugh | Spirit Swimming | 1 | 4 | 12 | 1:07.15 |
Renee Brooke | Upper Perk Swim Team | 3 | 3 | NS | |
Brooke Fantin | Spirit Swimming | 5 | 4 | NS | |
Tara Rakiewicz | Reading Ymca | 4 | 3 | DQ | |
Taylor Hart | Suburban Swim Center | 7 | 1 | NS | |
Allison Hoffman | Parkland Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | DQ | |
Melissa Wenclawiak | Spirit Swimming | 4 | 2 | NS | |
Alisha Bowers | Parkland Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | DQ | |
Emily Lyons | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 6 | 6 | DQ | |
Corinne Renner | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 6 | 5 | NS | |
Maliya Frierson | Serpents | 2 | 5 | DQ |