Men's 100 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Dominic Finelli | University Swim Club | 7 | 4 | 1 | 54.21 |
Kristopher Brooks | Cuyahoga Falls Ymca/ Nat | 7 | 6 | 2 | 55.10 |
Ethan Rudawsky | Wooster Y & Rec Swim Team | 7 | 5 | 3 | 55.18 |
Melvin Vazquez | Piranaz Swim Club | 6 | 4 | 4 | 55.92 |
Kyle Thomas | Ridgewood Y Dolphins | 7 | 2 | 5 | 56.44 |
Christopher Tuttle | Ridgewood Y Dolphins | 7 | 3 | 5 | 56.44 |
Benjamin Bowser | Western Reserve Seariders | 6 | 3 | 7 | 56.71 |
Derek Neal | University Swim Club | 7 | 7 | 8 | 57.47 |
Noah Perduk | Canton City Schools | 6 | 5 | 9 | 58.70 |
Alex McCord | Wooster Y & Rec Swim Team | 7 | 1 | 10 | 59.69 |
Robbie Sibilia | Wooster Y & Rec Swim Team | 6 | 7 | 11 | 1:00.00 |
Matthew Rose | Berea Midpark Swim Club | 6 | 1 | 12 | 1:00.14 |
Daniel Binder | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 6 | 6 | 13 | 1:00.45 |
Dallas Oprian | Euclid Marlins Swim Team | 6 | 2 | 14 | 1:01.04 |
Dan Thiessen | Perry Aquatic Club | 5 | 4 | 15 | 1:01.75 |
Nick Arner | Perry Aquatic Club | 5 | 1 | 16 | 1:02.53 |
Alexander Sturtz | Penguin Swimming | 4 | 3 | 17 | 1:02.83 |
Sean Gallagher | Vacationland Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 18 | 1:03.39 |
Adam Wagner | Western Reserve Seariders | 5 | 2 | 19 | 1:03.86 |
Sean Quinn | North Coast Swimming | 2 | 3 | 20 | 1:04.17 |
Casey Meeson | Lakewood Recreation Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 21 | 1:04.30 |
Chris Downing | University Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 22 | 1:05.45 |
Hunter White | University Swim Club | 5 | 7 | 23 | 1:05.53 |
Caleb Picou | Mansfield Waves | 5 | 3 | 24 | 1:05.98 |
Gerardo Samonte | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 4 | 2 | 25 | 1:07.88 |
Zachary Sweet | Euclid Marlins Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 26 | 1:08.98 |
Michael Greisl | North Coast Swimming | 4 | 4 | 27 | 1:09.27 |
James Wiles | Berea Midpark Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 28 | 1:10.22 |
Tyler Kotchman | Ridgewood Y Dolphins | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:10.50 |
Kyle Kranz | Berea Midpark Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 29 | 1:10.81 |
Alexander Ivkovic | Westlake Waves Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1:11.23 |
Samuel Ruddock | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 3 | 6 | 2 | 1:11.39 |
Derek Gerstenberger | Berea Midpark Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1:12.52 |
Samuel Geiger | Lakewood Recreation Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 30 | 1:12.57 |
Kevin Piccirilli | Lakewood Recreation Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 31 | 1:12.85 |
Martin Haas | Cuyahoga Falls Ymca/ Nat | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1:13.02 |
Benjamin Davies | Euclid Marlins Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 32 | 1:14.75 |
Matthew Wagner | University Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 4 | 1:15.29 |
Joseph Ferrante | Brunswick Recreation Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 5 | 1:15.35 |
Daniel Parris | Lakewood Recreation Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1:15.83 |
Phillip Mason | North Coast Swimming | 3 | 1 | 6 | 1:15.91 |
Tony Valentic | Euclid Marlins Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 33 | 1:16.71 |
Derek Hill | Euclid Marlins Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 34 | 1:18.03 |
Joshua Scott | Port Clinton Piranhas | 2 | 4 | 35 | 1:18.07 |
Matthew Hess | Brunswick Recreation Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 36 | 1:18.13 |
Kyle Hutchison | Vortex Swimming | 3 | 4 | 37 | 1:18.34 |
Matthew Thiessen | Perry Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 7 | 1:18.53 |
Blake Strumbel | Ridgewood Y Dolphins | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1:18.69 |
Kyle Miller | Black Eagle Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 38 | 1:20.16 |
Brian Neuman | Ridgewood Y Dolphins | 1 | 6 | 8 | 1:20.38 |
Marcus Davies | Euclid Marlins Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 9 | 1:20.48 |
Daniel Nemeth | Berea Midpark Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 10 | 1:20.59 |
Daniel Cahalan | Brunswick Recreation Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 39 | 1:22.25 |
Marcus Contipelli | Piranaz Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1:23.44 |
Keith Astler | Unattached Lake Erie | 2 | 7 | 11 | 1:23.74 |
Nicolas Deeb | Westlake Waves Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 6 | 1:24.41 |
David Groves | Ridgewood Y Dolphins | 2 | 6 | 7 | 1:24.77 |
Derek Hren | Euclid Marlins Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 8 | 1:25.92 |
Ryan Ainger | Piranaz Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 12 | 1:26.30 |
Daniel Essel | Euclid Marlins Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 13 | 1:27.15 |
Max Schoen | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 2 | 6 | 14 | 1:27.32 |
James Neidinger | Black Eagle Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 40 | 1:27.51 |
Joseph Kennedy | Brunswick Recreation Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 41 | 1:28.67 |
Daniel Becker | Hudson Explorers Aquatic Team | 1 | 2 | 9 | 1:29.48 |
Andrew Zahuranec | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 1 | 4 | 15 | 1:29.73 |
Jacob Schlessinger | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 2 | 2 | 42 | 1:31.44 |
Manoj Parimi | Black Eagle Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 43 | 1:33.18 |
Nicholas Bester | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 2 | 1 | 16 | 1:35.38 |
James Dagley | Hudson Explorers Aquatic Team | 1 | 3 | 10 | 1:35.51 |
Michael Tyler | Piranaz Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 11 | 1:35.90 |
Matthew Klaasse | Black Eagle Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 44 | 1:35.90 |
Ian Vrana | Berea Midpark Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 17 | 1:40.63 |
Patrick Gormley | Piranaz Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 12 | 1:42.71 |
Zachary Torres | Brunswick Recreation Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 18 | 1:48.14 |
Vaughn Deuble | Warren Harding Aquatics Team | 1 | 5 | 19 | 1:53.77 |
John Joyce | Euclid Marlins Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 13 | 1:56.82 |
Zachary Picou | Mansfield Waves | 3 | 5 | DQ |