Toggle navigation
SwimmingTimes
Swimmers
Meets
Events
Teams
Women's 200 Individual Medley
Boys & Girls Clubs Nationals
Next 100 Results
Swimmer
Team
Heat
Lane
Place
Time
Rebecca Grove
Bgnw
1
1
1
2:13.21
Dominique Rossetti
Swim
1
4
1
2:14.26
Lindsey Largo
Swim
1
4
2
2:14.57
Lindsay Mars
Swim
1
6
2
2:16.69
Kat Munson
Bgnw
1
5
3
2:16.77
Kate Kerfoot
Swim
1
5
3
2:17.49
Laura Pacheco
Swim
1
3
4
2:17.82
Caren Guyett
Bgnw
5
4
1
2:18.92
Meredith Lynch
Carrolwood Village Swim Team
1
7
4
2:19.59
Ashley Young
Swim
1
6
5
2:19.69
Alyson Reischl
Swim
1
3
6
2:20.29
Ashley Largo
Swim
1
2
5
2:20.92
Jamey Potts
Swim
1
8
7
2:21.20
Crystal Bickoff
Carrolwood Village Swim Team
2
4
9
2:21.40
Allison Yoho
Bgnw
2
5
10
2:21.69
Caitlin Dalton
Swim
1
2
8
2:22.05
Kara Anderson
Swim
1
8
6
2:22.09
Katrina Johnson
Swim
2
5
9
2:23.42
Lindsey Nelson
Swim
2
4
10
2:23.69
Vanessa Gramm
Swim
2
3
11
2:23.72
Carly Cavalieri
Carrolwood Village Swim Team
1
7
7
2:24.07
Brittney Nunez
Swim
1
1
8
2:24.59
Katie Saba
Swim
5
5
2
2:24.94
Meredith Bannon
Bgnw
2
6
11
2:24.94
Sarah O'Loughlin
Bgnw
2
6
12
2:25.15
Gina Mayer
Carrolwood Village Swim Team
5
7
3
2:25.74
Emeri Lewkowicz
Carrolwood Village Swim Team
5
6
4
2:25.91
Megan Cook
Carrolwood Village Swim Team
4
4
5
2:26.60
Brittany Boldizsar
Carrolwood Village Swim Team
2
3
12
2:26.68
Adrienne Fernandez
Carrolwood Village Swim Team
5
3
6
2:28.06
Jamie Taaffe
Swim
2
2
13
2:29.44
Amy Modglin
Swim
5
1
7
2:29.99
Kelly Sherwood
Gnbc
2
7
13
2:30.28
Kelly Coomer
Swim
2
2
14
2:30.38
Kelly Johnson
Bgcn
2
1
14
2:30.83
Kelly Minor
Swim
2
8
15
2:31.61
Crystal Allen
Swim
2
1
15
2:31.67
Christine Mullaney
Bgnw
2
7
16
2:31.80
Sheila Light
Bgnw
5
2
8
2:33.07
Britny Went
Carrolwood Village Swim Team
2
8
16
2:33.84
Maida Turnadzic
Swim
4
7
9
2:33.88
Alyssa Cecchetelli
Bgnw
4
2
10
2:35.68
Jenn-Jenn Mackey
Carrolwood Village Swim Team
4
5
11
2:35.83
Kim Tracey
Bgnw
4
3
12
2:37.17
Betsy Weston
Bgnw
5
3
1
2:40.85
Melissa Fanelli
Bgnw
5
6
2
2:41.08
Michelle Horner
Bgnw
4
8
13
2:41.63
Alexandra Gorki
Bgnw
5
4
3
2:41.68
Rebecca Cweibel
Bgnw
3
5
14
2:41.83
Maura Houghton
Wobb
3
2
15
2:42.93
Claire Tromp
Carrolwood Village Swim Team
2
1
16
2:43.14
Brittany White
Bgnw
3
4
17
2:43.52
Stephanie Kepher
Bgcn
4
1
18
2:43.68
Alexandra Polhill
Bgnw
5
8
4
2:44.64
Cassie Gross
Swim
5
7
5
2:44.96
Coray O'Halloran
Bgnw
4
4
6
2:45.93
Maya Bradaric
Cbgc
2
2
19
2:46.40
Lesly Mendoza
Cbgc
2
3
20
2:46.91
Tracy Karpinski
Vvst
3
1
21
2:50.72
Nina Kumpu
Bgcn
3
7
22
2:53.16
Molly Simon
Bgnw
3
6
23
2:53.22
Meghan Edwards
Bgcn
1
1
24
2:53.96
Brooke Saba
Swim
4
5
7
2:54.08
Erin Black
Swim
4
1
8
2:55.27
Kristi Troccoli
Bgnw
1
3
25
2:55.52
Marissa Horner
Bgnw
5
1
9
2:57.18
Donna Balagtas
Cbgc
1
8
26
2:57.39
Grace Cassidy
Bgnw
4
3
10
2:57.87
Melissa Lucas
Swim
2
8
27
2:59.46
Allison Nelson
Carrolwood Village Swim Team
4
6
11
2:59.97
Katie Armes
Swim
1
5
28
3:00.20
Candace Bennett
Swim
2
7
29
3:01.60
Aleecia King
Gnbc
2
6
30
3:01.90
Katie Cook
Carrolwood Village Swim Team
4
2
12
3:01.95
Nadia Razumov
Cbgc
1
2
31
3:02.07
Abigail Pribble
Bgnw
4
8
13
3:02.55
Josie Bazemore
Ts
2
4
32
3:02.97
Kim Sinkiewicz
Bgcn
3
1
14
3:03.09
Katie Underwood
Bgnw
3
4
15
3:03.17
Marissa Knighton
Swim
1
6
33
3:05.37
Brianna Conrad
Tsst
3
8
34
3:05.39
Nicole Conrad
Tsst
4
7
16
3:06.94
Emily Houghton
Wobb
2
7
17
3:07.95
Casey Waugh
Swim
2
5
35
3:08.45
Deirdre Powers
Bgnw
2
8
18
3:08.92
Jillian Merrill
Bgcn
2
3
19
3:12.14
Nadja Kern
Ts
3
2
20
3:12.25
Jennifer Hamilton
Bgcn
2
6
21
3:14.57
Alexa Green
Bgnw
3
6
22
3:16.70
Aly Jaquith
Bgnw
3
8
23
3:20.71
Haley Bowen
Bgcn
1
4
24
3:21.54
Shelby Bowen
Bgcn
3
3
25
3:24.04
Christy Green
Bgnw
2
1
26
3:24.80
Mo Mariso
Cbgc
1
7
36
3:25.09
Brittany Zayas
Carrolwood Village Swim Team
3
7
27
3:26.36
Becky Williams
Cbgc
1
3
28
3:30.97
Savannah Oliver
Carrolwood Village Swim Team
1
6
29
3:38.08
Daphne Bienkiewicz
Cbgc
1
1
30
3:59.20
Amy Salce
Swim
5
2
38
NS
Carrie Foster
Carrolwood Village Swim Team
5
8
40
NS
Next 100 Results