Toggle navigation
SwimmingTimes
Swimmers
Meets
Events
Teams
Men's 500 Freestyle
Boys & Girls Clubs Nationals
Swimmer
Team
Heat
Lane
Place
Time
Grant Nelson
Carrolwood Village Swim Team
5
5
1
4:47.04
Chris Sullivan
Swim
5
3
2
4:47.63
Brad Thornton
Bgnw
4
7
3
4:57.91
Joe Ravenna
Swim
5
6
4
4:59.64
Ryan McKenna
Bgnw
5
2
5
5:01.52
Brad Mitchell
Bgnw
3
5
1
5:01.59
Nick Gleason
Swim
5
8
6
5:02.39
Kyle Thornton
Bgnw
4
4
7
5:04.41
Robbie Pellicer
Swim
4
6
8
5:10.23
Zig Allan
Swim
3
3
2
5:10.74
Kyle Stublen
Swim
3
4
3
5:18.25
Ryan McCormack
Swim
2
6
4
5:18.67
Myles O'Keefe
Carrolwood Village Swim Team
5
1
9
5:18.76
David Ballinger
Bgnw
3
6
5
5:19.35
Alex McCulla
Swim
3
7
6
5:19.58
Patrick Connolly
Bgnw
4
5
10
5:19.99
Ian Capsuto
Bgnw
3
4
11
5:23.17
Andrew Palumbo
Bgnw
3
2
7
5:25.08
Michael Austin
Swim
2
4
8
5:25.97
Christoph Pultar
Swim
5
7
12
5:26.82
Kieron Nunes
Bgnw
2
6
13
5:27.86
Christian Hakim
Bgnw
3
6
14
5:28.07
Cesar Crovo
Carrolwood Village Swim Team
3
8
15
5:28.43
Sean Sutton
Marr
2
3
16
5:30.20
Casey O'Meara
Bgnw
4
3
17
5:30.35
Sean Fitzgibbon
Gnbc
3
2
18
5:30.50
Artie Maier
Bgnw
4
1
19
5:31.04
Matt Todd
Swim
2
2
9
5:31.97
Michael McNulty
Marr
2
1
20
5:32.74
Brendan McLaughlin
Bgcn
3
3
21
5:33.25
Tim Herr
Bgnw
4
8
22
5:34.21
Christopher Smith
Carrolwood Village Swim Team
4
2
23
5:35.29
Colby McKenna
Bgnw
3
8
10
5:35.30
Corey Ashe
Bgnw
3
5
24
5:36.37
Justin Brooks
Ts
2
7
11
5:38.94
Daniel Simco
Bgnw
3
4
1
5:39.06
Nathan Modglin
Swim
2
5
12
5:39.48
Matthew Attal
Carrolwood Village Swim Team
3
5
2
5:41.46
David Gufarotti
Bgnw
2
3
13
5:41.47
Chris Greathead
Bgcn
3
7
25
5:42.14
Ryan Brooks
Ts
3
3
3
5:42.47
Robby Kennedy
Swim
3
2
4
5:44.96
Max Cassidy ''
Bgnw
3
1
14
5:45.19
Diego Patino
Swim
3
7
5
5:49.49
Dylan Morris
Bgnw
3
8
6
5:53.52
Jonathan Nunez
Swim
3
5
1
5:55.94
Cal Goodell
Cbgc
2
8
15
5:56.16
Aron Varhegyi
Bgcn
2
5
26
5:58.98
Paul Sullivan
Swim
2
1
16
5:59.16
Chris Jankowski
Bgnw
2
2
27
6:00.57
Harry Stephenson
Swim
3
4
2
6:02.10
Michael Aldred
Sbbg
2
4
28
6:02.51
Thomas Lam
Ts
1
5
17
6:03.10
Anthony Simco
Bgnw
3
6
7
6:05.00
Casey Powers
Bgnw
3
1
8
6:05.97
John Burrows
Bgnw
1
6
18
6:07.53
Ricardo Arocho
Marr
2
7
29
6:12.51
Drew Polhill
Bgnw
2
4
9
6:14.03
Craig Casperino
Cbgc
1
7
19
6:18.39
Carl Morrison
Bgcn
1
4
30
6:18.80
Ryan Duquette
Bgcn
1
4
20
6:20.84
Omar Ally
Bgcn
1
1
21
6:26.46
Jared Blacker
Bgnw
2
5
10
6:27.42
Gregory Mangieri
Bgnw
3
6
3
6:30.77
Stephen Brock
Carrolwood Village Swim Team
2
7
4
6:30.86
Chris Luboja
Bgnw
2
7
11
6:34.23
James Karle
Bgnw
2
6
12
6:34.68
Matthew Hadley
Bgnw
3
3
5
6:34.95
Joe Rocheleau
Bgcn
1
3
31
6:42.88
Kevin Mullaney
Bgnw
1
3
22
6:44.00
Zachary Bowen
Bgcn
2
1
13
6:46.18
Kristofer Brandow
Tsst
2
2
14
6:46.45
Brian Nelson
Ts
1
2
23
6:46.46
Greg McCulla
Swim
2
6
6
6:46.63
Daniel Goggin
Vvst
1
3
15
6:47.43
Evan Palumbo
Bgnw
2
8
16
6:54.79
Jonathan Lam
Ts
3
2
7
7:00.20
Blake Krell
Swim
1
4
17
7:04.57
Joel Scott
Swim
3
7
8
7:05.59
Edward Rose
Swim
2
1
9
7:12.11
Curtis Hon
Ts
3
1
10
7:18.15
Garek Berard
Bgnw
1
5
18
7:19.40
Ryan Conceicao
Bgcn
2
8
11
7:20.02
David Bush
Bgnw
3
8
12
7:23.67
Connor White
Bgnw
2
5
13
7:33.49
Gregory Mullaney
Bgnw
2
4
14
7:34.73
Robert Swanbeck
Swim
2
3
15
7:36.37
Jeffrey Zak
Cbgc
1
5
16
7:43.85
Kunal Jasty
Ts
1
3
17
7:48.91
Dylan Attal
Carrolwood Village Swim Team
2
2
18
7:55.36
Derek Krell
Swim
1
4
19
8:37.68
Keith Jessop
Gnbc
3
1
33
NS
Jake Weister
Swim
2
3
19
NS
Stephen Mercier
Ts
1
5
32
NS
Brian Shue
Swim
5
4
34
NS