Men's 200 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Alexander Dawson | Washington Township Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2:02.59 |
Andrew Albright | Carmel Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 2 | 2:05.57 |
Jamie Lutkus | Irish Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 3 | 2:08.04 |
Kevin Swander | Indy Dolphins | 3 | 2 | 4 | 2:08.17 |
Adam Moore | Donner Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 5 | 2:08.51 |
Alexander Williams | Washington Township Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 6 | 2:09.77 |
Chad Ames | Sugar Creek Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 7 | 2:10.64 |
Arthur Miller | Northridge Area Swim Assoc. | 2 | 4 | 9 | 2:11.10 |
Blake Norman | Center Grove Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 10 | 2:11.83 |
Tyler Keltner | Southeastern Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 11 | 2:12.28 |
Fiete Stegger | Carmel Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 17 | 2:14.82 |
Colin Stalnecker | Washington Township Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 12 | 2:14.82 |
Brian Powers | Washington Township Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 8 | 2:14.98 |
Robert Funk | Indy Dolphins | 1 | 4 | 18 | 2:16.18 |
Eric Johnson | Carmel Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 13 | 2:17.31 |
Jonathan Weyerbacher | Newburgh Sea Creatures | 1 | 6 | 19 | 2:17.65 |
Braden Weldy | Northridge Area Swim Assoc. | 2 | 1 | 14 | 2:17.99 |
Michael Christy | Washington Township Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 20 | 2:19.01 |
Kristian Radoulov | Carmel Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 15 | 2:20.31 |
Andrew Wray | Irish Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 21 | 2:20.70 |
Ritchie Caudill | Yorktown Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 22 | 2:21.50 |
Tyler Boulden | Riviera Swim Team | 1 | 8 | NS | |
Brandon Crawford | Delaware Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | DQ | |
George Grcevich | N.W. Indiana Kicking Express | 2 | 7 | DQ | |
Alexander Dawson | Washington Township Swim Club | 8 | 4 | 1 | 2:04.09p |
Andrew Albright | Carmel Swim Club | 7 | 4 | 2 | 2:07.58p |
Adam Moore | Donner Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 3 | 2:08.68p |
Chad Ames | Sugar Creek Swim Club | 8 | 5 | 4 | 2:08.93p |
Kevin Swander | Indy Dolphins | 7 | 3 | 5 | 2:09.26p |
Jamie Lutkus | Irish Aquatics | 6 | 4 | 6 | 2:10.29p |
Alexander Williams | Washington Township Swim Club | 6 | 7 | 7 | 2:10.67p |
Brian Powers | Washington Township Swim Club | 7 | 2 | 8 | 2:11.44p |
Arthur Miller | Northridge Area Swim Assoc. | 4 | 3 | 9 | 2:12.23p |
Blake Norman | Center Grove Aquatic Club | 6 | 6 | 10 | 2:12.34p |
Eric Johnson | Carmel Swim Club | 6 | 5 | 11 | 2:12.55p |
Dave Nagdeman | Lake Central Barracudas | 7 | 8 | 12 | 2:12.78p |
Tyler Keltner | Southeastern Swim Club | 7 | 6 | 13 | 2:13.34p |
Colin Stalnecker | Washington Township Swim Club | 5 | 8 | 14 | 2:13.71p |
George Grcevich | N.W. Indiana Kicking Express | 8 | 3 | 15 | 2:13.93p |
Braden Weldy | Northridge Area Swim Assoc. | 6 | 3 | 16 | 2:15.92p |
Joseph Allen | Donner Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 17 | 2:17.24p |
Kristian Radoulov | Carmel Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 18 | 2:17.66p |
Zachary Edwards | Bloomington Swim Club | 8 | 7 | 19 | 2:17.68p |
Robert Funk | Indy Dolphins | 8 | 6 | 20 | 2:17.74p |
Brandon Crawford | Delaware Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 21 | 2:17.84p |
Fiete Stegger | Carmel Swim Club | 8 | 2 | 22 | 2:18.10p |
Matthew Frost | Lake Central Barracudas | 1 | 6 | 23 | 2:18.80p |
Michael Christy | Washington Township Swim Club | 7 | 7 | 24 | 2:18.86p |
Andrew Wray | Irish Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 25 | 2:19.00p |
Ritchie Caudill | Yorktown Swim Club | 6 | 2 | 26 | 2:19.22p |
Tyler Boulden | Riviera Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 27 | 2:19.59p |
Jonathan Weyerbacher | Newburgh Sea Creatures | 7 | 1 | 28 | 2:20.82p |
Nick Scott | Pacesetter Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 29 | 2:22.38p |
Ryan Franklin | Lake Central Barracudas | 5 | 7 | 30 | 2:22.61p |
Frank Chaten | Washington Township Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 31 | 2:22.86p |
Reed Martin | Pacesetter Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 32 | 2:23.33p |
Peter Brown | Lawrence Swim Team | 8 | 8 | 33 | 2:23.45p |
Christopher Denton | Irish Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 34 | 2:23.47p |
Brian Hurst | Anderson Community Aquatics Cl | 1 | 3 | 35 | 2:23.54p |
Joe Plukas | N.W. Indiana Kicking Express | 2 | 4 | 36 | 2:23.78p |
Matthew Graham | Carmel Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 37 | 2:23.82p |
Robert Taylor | Washington Township Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 38 | 2:23.86p |
Samuel Pelkey | Delaware Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 39 | 2:24.12p |
Loren Hall | Fort Wayne Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 39 | 2:24.12p |
Adam Wickizer | Carmel Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 41 | 2:24.50p |
Eric Wiles | Carmel Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 42 | 2:24.96p |
Philip Lubbehusen | Jasper Aquatic Wildcats | 3 | 3 | 43 | 2:25.15p |
Alex Hess | Fort Wayne Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 44 | 2:25.34p |
Daniel Bischoff | East Central Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 45 | 2:25.65p |
Zac Kelver | Irish Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 46 | 2:26.01p |
William Scheidler | Carmel Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 47 | 2:26.13p |
Ryan Decker | Newburgh Sea Creatures | 6 | 8 | 48 | 2:26.60p |
Jeff Gaik | Munster Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 49 | 2:26.66p |
Andrew Crist | Merrillville Aquatic Club | 4 | 7 | 50 | 2:26.93p |
Joshua Thompson | Turtles Swimming | 7 | 5 | 51 | 2:27.21p |
Jordan Blackwell | Sugar Creek Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 52 | 2:27.54p |
Wesley Hoffman | Anderson Community Aquatics Cl | 1 | 5 | 53 | 2:28.42p |
Patrick Raisor | Newburgh Sea Creatures | 6 | 1 | 54 | 2:28.94p |
Mitchell Palmer | Fort Wayne Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 55 | 2:29.16p |
Sebastian Cousins | Carmel Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 56 | 2:30.19p |
Nathan Kreider | Wawasee Area Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 57 | 2:30.50p |
Clint Marshall | Lake Central Barracudas | 5 | 4 | DQp | |
Erik Richardson | Carmel Swim Club | 3 | 7 | DQp | |
David Peterson | N.W. Indiana Kicking Express | 8 | 1 | DQp |