Men's 200 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Daniel Wohl | Vacationland Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 1 | 2:07.02 |
Thomas Inwood | University Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 1 | 2:07.08 |
Dane Redinger | New Albany Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2:07.31 |
Jeffrey Montague | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 3 | 5 | 3 | 2:07.83 |
Theodore Hollingsworth | Solon Stars Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 4 | 2:09.61 |
Jon Cartledge | Unattached - Best | 4 | 3 | 5 | 2:10.38 |
Kevin Happ | University Swim Club | 4 | 10 | 6 | 2:10.95 |
William Anderson | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 4 | 9 | 7 | 2:10.98 |
John Groselle | Solon Stars Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 8 | 2:11.03 |
Patrick Burda | Lakewood Recreation Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 9 | 2:11.24 |
Anthony Russo | Solon Stars Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 2 | 2:12.87 |
Brad Henderson | Solon Stars Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 10 | 2:13.45 |
Timothy Montague | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 4 | 1 | 3 | 2:15.24 |
James Berger | Unattached - Lake Erie | 4 | 8 | 11 | 2:15.49 |
Ryan Pearl | University Swim Club | 4 | 9 | 4 | 2:15.67 |
John Horgan | Hudson Explorers Aquatic Team | 4 | 7 | 5 | 2:15.93 |
Kyle Hooley | Wooster Y and Rec Swim team | 4 | 10 | 6 | 2:16.04 |
Andrew Misich | University Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 7 | 2:16.32 |
Corey Spiro | Solon Stars Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 8 | 2:16.73 |
Christopher Medhurst | University Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 12 | 2:16.74 |
Garrett Dauch | Vacationland Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 9 | 2:16.77 |
Avery Scott | Lakewood Recreation Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 13 | 2:16.91 |
Maxwell Geiger | Lakewood Recreation Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 14 | 2:17.21 |
David Okeson | University Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 15 | 2:17.90 |
Ryan McRoberts | Hudson Explorers Aquatic Team | 3 | 10 | 16 | 2:18.33 |
Richard Tse | RichmondHill Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 10 | 2:19.35 |
Cameron Taylor | Brantford Aquatic Club | 3 | 9 | 17 | 2:19.47 |
Lincoln Fahrbach | Sand Otter Swimming | 4 | 2 | 11 | 2:19.65 |
Alexander Dimmick | Tri Star Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 18 | 2:19.86 |
Dmitry Lilko | RichmondHill Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 19 | 2:19.97 |
Charlie Lownes | University Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 19 | 2:19.97 |
Allan Sliva | Great Lakes Swimming | 3 | 8 | 12 | 2:20.24 |
Sean Evans | University Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 13 | 2:20.53 |
Bradley Bielak | Usa-Ridgewood Y Dolphins | 3 | 6 | 1 | 2:20.98 |
John Wells | Western Reserve Seariders | 1 | 2 | 21 | 2:21.04 |
Scott Wolfe | Unattached - Copley | 4 | 6 | 22 | 2:21.12 |
Tyler Bailey | Westlake Waves Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2:22.10 |
Ben Liebrock | Brantford Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 23 | 2:22.11 |
Brian McGuiness | Lorain Torpedoes | 3 | 5 | 3 | 2:22.63 |
Andrew Wandel | University Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 14 | 2:22.87 |
Adrian Ng | RichmondHill Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 4 | 2:22.92 |
Sean Buchan | Unattached - Gas | 1 | 9 | 24 | 2:23.10 |
Calan Eldridge | RichmondHill Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 15 | 2:23.32 |
Ali Kirkpatrick | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 3 | 9 | 16 | 2:23.35 |
Dominic Finelli | University Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 17 | 2:23.98 |
Stuart Horgan | Hudson Explorers Aquatic Team | 2 | 4 | 18 | 2:24.37 |
Ian Stewart-Bates | Unattached - Gas | 1 | 7 | 1 | 2:25.44 |
Matthew White | University Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 25 | 2:26.46 |
Nicholas Crane | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 1 | 7 | 26 | 2:26.79 |
Timothy Haynes | Vacationland Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 27 | 2:27.98 |
Michael Burket | Vacationland Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 27 | 2:27.98 |
Matthew Pelletier | South West Aquatic Team | 2 | 9 | 29 | 2:28.18 |
Dimitri Sokolov | Unattached - Copley | 2 | 10 | 30 | 2:28.56 |
Ronen Benin | RichmondHill Aquatic Club | 3 | 10 | 19 | 2:28.58 |
Sidney Chu | RichmondHill Aquatic Club | 3 | 9 | 5 | 2:30.56 |
Philip Schaeffer | Vacationland Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 20 | 2:30.99 |
Ian Ward | University Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 6 | 2:32.17 |
Berry Thompson | Solon Stars Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 7 | 2:33.25 |
Andrew Moragne | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 2 | 3 | 21 | 2:33.46 |
Lucas Bechtel | Sand Otter Swimming | 2 | 7 | 22 | 2:33.85 |
Robbie Sibilia | Wooster Y and Rec Swim team | 3 | 1 | 8 | 2:34.03 |
Benjamin Stewart-Bates | Unattached - Gas | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2:34.21 |
Albert Dowling | Brunswick Recreation Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 31 | 2:37.61 |
Kevin Leciejewski | University Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 32 | 2:38.84 |
Sammy Varah | RichmondHill Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 23 | 2:39.36 |
Rob Heer | Unattached - Copley | 2 | 6 | 9 | 2:40.93 |
Chase Hooley | Wooster Y and Rec Swim team | 2 | 9 | 10 | 2:41.14 |
Mark Sparling | RichmondHill Aquatic Club | 2 | 10 | 24 | 2:42.57 |
James Laria | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 25 | 2:43.91 |
Jacob Jencson | Usa-Ridgewood Y Dolphins | 3 | 10 | 11 | 2:44.77 |
Mario DiCosmo | RichmondHill Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 26 | 2:44.82 |
Jack StMarie | Westlake Waves Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 12 | 2:45.59 |
Dawson Chan | RichmondHill Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 13 | 2:46.10 |
Scott Leung | RichmondHill Aquatic Club | 2 | 9 | 27 | 2:46.18 |
Greg Styer | Elyria Family YMCA Turtles - | 1 | 1 | 28 | 2:46.97 |
Joseph Gormley | Brunswick Recreation Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 33 | 2:47.07 |
Garrett Jentes | Wooster Y and Rec Swim team | 2 | 1 | 14 | 2:49.73 |
Kyle Burwell | Unattached - Gas | 2 | 8 | 15 | 2:49.86 |
Christopher Lam | RichmondHill Aquatic Club | 2 | 10 | 16 | 2:50.58 |
Charles Koch | Vacationland Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 29 | 2:51.15 |
Kaleb Fitzpatrick | Wooster Y and Rec Swim team | 1 | 6 | 30 | 2:52.58 |
Oscar Lee | Solon Stars Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 31 | 2:52.81 |
James Chung | RichmondHill Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 32 | 2:53.14 |
Kyle White | University Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 17 | 2:53.21 |
Brian Maddock | Elyria Family YMCA Turtles - | 2 | 6 | 1 | 2:55.46 |
Gerardo Samonte | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2:58.47 |
Gary Gillespie | Wooster Y and Rec Swim team | 1 | 9 | 18 | 2:58.49 |
Lawrence Lam | RichmondHill Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 3 | 3:04.83 |
Matthew Wagner | University Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 4 | 3:07.41 |
Tristan Wagner | Peak Piranaz | 1 | 8 | 4 | 3:07.41 |
Ryan Thaler | University Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 6 | 3:09.21 |
Jonathan Depew | Hudson Explorers Aquatic Team | 1 | 7 | 6 | 3:09.21 |
Daniel Wong | RichmondHill Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 19 | 3:09.31 |
Sam Ruddock | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 1 | 8 | 2 | 3:09.94 |
Phillip Mitchell | Wooster Y and Rec Swim team | 1 | 6 | 20 | 3:13.49 |
Brian Lau | RichmondHill Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 21 | 3:15.57 |
Jacob Ackerman | Wooster Y and Rec Swim team | 2 | 1 | 8 | 3:17.52 |
Alex Tranovich | Wooster Y and Rec Swim team | 1 | 7 | 22 | 3:18.42 |
Daniel Benin | RichmondHill Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 23 | 3:24.42 |
Ryan Kmet | Peak Piranaz | 2 | 2 | 9 | 3:25.66 |