Men's 100 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Jeffrey Sudbury | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 5 | 1:02.94 | |
Daniel Remigino | Laurel East Hartford | 2 | 5 | 1:03.13 | |
Nathan Bowie | University Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 1:03.20 | |
Peter Rodas | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 1:03.96 | |
Adam Motowidlo | New England Saints | 2 | 4 | 1:04.29 | |
Sean Brophy | Hamden/north Haven | 2 | 7 | 1:04.87 | |
Andrew Royster | Westport Water Rats | 2 | 4 | 1:06.12 | |
Vincent Nardone | Laurel East Hartford | 2 | 8 | 1:06.47 | |
Bradford Ritchie | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 3 | 1:07.21 | |
Carmine Riganti | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 1:07.76 | |
David Platow | Westport Water Rats | 2 | 2 | 1:07.87 | |
Nicholas Belgrave | Naugatuck Thunderfish | 2 | 7 | 1:08.03 | |
Scott Jordan | Cougar Aquatic Team | 2 | 2 | 1:08.11 | |
Jeffrey Pan | Sharks Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 1:08.59 | |
Christopher McKay | Northwest Ymca Lasers Usas | 2 | 9 | 1:08.65 | |
James Wolff | Wilton Y Wahoos | 1 | 5 | 1:09.09 | |
Wesley Clapp | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 9 | 1:09.34 | |
Gabib Musayev | Greenwich Ywca Dolphins | 2 | 1 | 1:09.60 | |
Sam Laden | Cheshire Y Water Devils | 1 | 7 | 1:09.77 | |
John Dillon | Valley Shore Y Marlins | 1 | 5 | 1:10.52 | |
Casey Stoecklin | Windsor Water Rat Express | 1 | 4 | 1:10.64 | |
Jason Kaplowitz | Sharks Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 1:10.83 | |
Kevin McKeown | Laurel East Hartford | 2 | 6 | 1:11.10 | |
Samuel Bradley | Laurel East Hartford | 2 | 5 | 1:11.18 | |
Dan Thurston | Meriden Silver Fins | 1 | 6 | 1:11.51 | |
Jakeb Szmigielski | Soco Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 1:11.62 | |
Matthew Magura | Amity Regional Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 1:11.74 | |
Eric Roberts | Wilton Y Wahoos | 1 | 4 | 1:11.76 | |
Marc Fink | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 4 | 1:12.05 | |
Kieran Whelan | New Fairfield Aqua Flyers | 1 | 9 | 1:12.07 | |
Eric Jackwin | Laurel East Hartford | 2 | 9 | 1:12.81 | |
Keith Heyde | Wilton Y Wahoos | 1 | 1 | 1:13.11 | |
Colin McPhelimy | Cougar Aquatic Team | 1 | 3 | 1:13.50 | |
Steve Sugrue | Yankee Clippers Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 1:13.67 | |
Stuart Ainsworth | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 7 | 1:13.86 | |
David Reed | New Canaan Y Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 1:14.19 | |
Craig Zevin | Glastonbury Swimming | 2 | 2 | 1:14.50 | |
Gregory Mackinnon | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 1:15.44 | |
Charles Helm | Cheshire Y Water Devils | 2 | 3 | 1:16.17 | |
Ryan Pramer | Norwalk Zeus Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 1:16.63 | |
Charles Schott | New Canaan Y Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 1:17.62 | |
Kurt Murphy | Aquabears | 1 | 6 | 1:17.95 | |
Devon Healy | New Canaan Y Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 1:18.46 | |
Brian Fitzpatrick | Cougar Aquatic Team | 1 | 7 | 1:18.61 | |
Joshua Romanowski | Laurel East Hartford | 1 | 2 | 1:20.32 | |
Kevin Peterson | Cougar Aquatic Team | 1 | 8 | 1:21.10 | |
James Remigino | Laurel East Hartford | 3 | 6 | 1:21.16 | |
Emmett Dignan | Mystic Community Center | 3 | 5 | 1:21.32 | |
Andrew Levine | Aquabears | 1 | 9 | 1:21.73 | |
John Snellman | Norwalk Zeus Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 1:22.78 | |
Andrew Grinalds | Westport Water Rats | 3 | 8 | 1:22.88 | |
Vince Savarese | New England Saints | 2 | 6 | 1:23.16 | |
Leszek Ciecimirski | Greenwich Ywca Dolphins | 3 | 7 | 1:24.88 | |
Christopher Long | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 1:26.71 | |
Timothy McCarty | Wilton Y Wahoos | 3 | 3 | 1:27.88 | |
Harrison Morgan | Glastonbury Swimming | 3 | 1 | 1:28.05 | |
Dylan Heer | N. Middlesex Ymca Barracudas | 3 | 4 | 1:28.28 | |
Tyler Pramer | Norwalk Zeus Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 1:30.32 | |
Thomas Diguglielmo | Norwalk Zeus Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 1:31.65 | |
Christophe Wiederecht | Westport Water Rats | 1 | 6 | 1:31.70 | |
Michael Yanagisawa | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 1:31.85 | |
Trevor Lally | Norwalk Zeus Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 1:32.14 | |
Carter Hatton | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 1:32.39 | |
Christian Welsh | Windsor Water Rat Express | 2 | 2 | 1:33.45 | |
William Collum | Valley Shore Y Marlins | 2 | 8 | 1:33.53 | |
Edward Winslow | Wilton Y Wahoos | 3 | 9 | 1:34.70 | |
Andrew Thurston | Meriden Silver Fins | 1 | 7 | 1:34.71 | |
Michael Lenkeit | Windsor Water Rat Express | 1 | 9 | 1:35.31 | |
Sasan Tehrani | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 9 | 1:35.62 | |
Nicholas Karadimas | Regional Ymca Of Western Ct | 2 | 5 | 1:35.84 | |
Thomas Collins | Laurel East Hartford | 1 | 3 | 1:36.08 | |
Nicholas Lusardi | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 1:36.56 | |
Chrisopher Platow | Westport Water Rats | 2 | 3 | 1:36.78 | |
Alexander Nazzaro | Mystic Community Center | 1 | 8 | 1:39.27 | |
Brian Power | Westport Water Rats | 1 | 4 | 1:43.36 | |
Jeffrey Sudbury | Wilton Y Wahoos | 3 | 6 | 1:02.84p | |
Daniel Remigino | Laurel East Hartford | 3 | 5 | 1:03.59p | |
Nathan Bowie | University Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 1:03.84p | |
Lars Brudvig | Omni | 1 | 4 | 1:03.98p | |
Adam Motowidlo | New England Saints | 2 | 6 | 1:04.53p | |
Sean Brophy | Hamden/north Haven | 2 | 5 | 1:04.82p | |
Peter Rodas | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 1:04.93p | |
Peter Lewis | Westport Water Rats | 1 | 5 | 1:05.07p | |
Andrew Royster | Westport Water Rats | 4 | 6 | 1:05.33p | |
Bradford Ritchie | Wilton Y Wahoos | 3 | 4 | 1:06.60p | |
Vincent Nardone | Laurel East Hartford | 2 | 4 | 1:07.02p | |
John Kingman | Wilton Y Wahoos | 1 | 6 | 1:07.43p | |
Nicholas Belgrave | Naugatuck Thunderfish | 2 | 5 | 1:07.47p | |
Daniel Meyer | Wilton Y Wahoos | 3 | 7 | 1:07.80p | |
Scott Jordan | Cougar Aquatic Team | 1 | 8 | 1:08.14p | |
Carmine Riganti | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 1:08.16p | |
Michael Waskom | Wilton Y Wahoos | 3 | 8 | 1:08.63p | |
Matthew Magura | Amity Regional Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 1:08.85p | |
Robert Ingraham | New Canaan Y Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 1:08.90p | |
Maximilian Vargas | Enfield Dolphins Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 1:08.95p | |
Wesley Clapp | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 7 | 1:09.41p | |
David Platow | Westport Water Rats | 3 | 6 | 1:09.45p | |
Christopher McKay | Northwest Ymca Lasers Usas | 4 | 7 | 1:09.55p | |
Gabib Musayev | Greenwich Ywca Dolphins | 2 | 3 | 1:10.26p | |
Jeffrey Pan | Sharks Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 1:10.28p |