Men's 100 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Darryl Washington | Team Pittsburgh | 6 | 5 | 1 | 56.30 |
Brett Murphy | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 6 | 3 | 2 | 56.31 |
Craig Peterson | Team Pittsburgh | 6 | 6 | 3 | 56.60 |
Curtis Kelly | North Hills Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 4 | 57.20 |
Seth Hazlett | Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Clu | 6 | 8 | 5 | 57.25 |
Patrick Mellors | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 6 | 4 | 6 | 57.37 |
Andrew Nicholson | Peters Township Swim Club | 5 | 7 | 7 | 58.15 |
Keith McBride | Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 3 | 5 | 8 | 58.46 |
Raymound Toomey | Jewish Community Center-Unatt | 5 | 2 | 9 | 58.93 |
Brian Bonczek | Team Pittsburgh | 6 | 1 | 10 | 58.99 |
John Zierenberg | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 2 | 5 | 1 | 59.20 |
Joseph Moeller | Bethel Park Recreation | 5 | 6 | 11 | 59.21 |
Stephen Jackson | Team Pittsburgh | 5 | 1 | 12 | 59.22 |
Stephen Kustra | Greater Pittsburgh Unattached | 4 | 3 | 13 | 1:00.08 |
Scott Shearer | Allegheny North Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 14 | 1:00.10 |
Nicholas Lewandowski | Bethel Park Recreation | 5 | 5 | 15 | 1:00.18 |
Gene Kurtysh | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1:00.29 |
Tommy Vanvolkenburg | Millcreek Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1:00.61 |
Robert Meyers | Allegheny North Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 4 | 1:00.82 |
Nicholas Globig | Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 4 | 1 | 16 | 1:00.95 |
Gunnar Aasen | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 4 | 7 | 17 | 1:01.01 |
Mark Barron | S. Hills Jcc Tidal Waves | 4 | 8 | 18 | 1:01.13 |
David Guba | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 5 | 4 | 19 | 1:01.25 |
Joseph DeBiase | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 6 | 7 | 20 | 1:01.33 |
Daniel Mancuso | Bethel Park Recreation | 3 | 6 | 21 | 1:01.61 |
Brian Simanek | Team Pittsburgh | 3 | 2 | 21 | 1:01.61 |
Trey Rabinek | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 2 | 3 | 23 | 1:01.67 |
Conor Simpson | Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Clu | 3 | 3 | 24 | 1:01.68 |
Stephen Waters | North Hills Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 25 | 1:01.73 |
Thomas Benoit | Shaler Area Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 26 | 1:02.20 |
Kevin Hartbauer | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 4 | 4 | 27 | 1:02.25 |
Scott Thompson | Upper Saint Clair Swim | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1:02.30 |
Scott Brennan | Upper Saint Clair Swim | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1:02.42 |
Daniel Quirk | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 3 | 1 | 28 | 1:02.53 |
Jordan Gadd | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 5 | 8 | 29 | 1:02.75 |
Kegan Borland | Team Pittsburgh | 2 | 1 | 30 | 1:03.05 |
Joseph Kaule | Team Pittsburgh | 2 | 8 | 31 | 1:03.14 |
Michael McGrath | Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 4 | 5 | 32 | 1:03.29 |
Brandon Smith | Allegheny North Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 7 | 1:03.38 |
Benjamin Stoviak | Bethel Park Recreation | 3 | 8 | 33 | 1:03.42 |
Ryan Flaherty | Bethel Park Recreation | 1 | 3 | 34 | 1:03.62 |
Andrew Taccone | Jewish Community Center-Unatt | 4 | 6 | 35 | 1:03.87 |
Colin Quirk | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 2 | 2 | 37 | 1:04.10 |
Steven Kurtz | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 1 | 5 | 38 | 1:04.16 |
Eric Craig | Team Pittsburgh-Unattached | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:04.16 |
Zachary Rosen | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:04.39 |
Brenton Shipe | Bethel Park Recreation | 1 | 2 | 39 | 1:05.06 |
Eric Schepner | S. Hills Jcc Tidal Waves | 2 | 6 | 40 | 1:05.09 |
Stephen Seidelson | Shaler Area Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 41 | 1:05.17 |
Jacob Hoyson | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 2 | 4 | 42 | 1:05.31 |
Christopher Dunleavy | Peters Township Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 43 | 1:05.61 |
J Ginsberg | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 1 | 4 | 8 | 1:06.02 |
Douglas Dietrich | Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Clu | 2 | 8 | 9 | 1:06.20 |
Joseph Pysnik | Franklin Area Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1:06.97 |
Zachary Hunter | Upper Saint Clair Swim | 1 | 1 | 44 | 1:07.25 |
Christopher Graves | Peters Township Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 10 | 1:07.44 |
Scott Gross | Norwin Aqua Club | 1 | 2 | 11 | 1:07.47 |
Jonathan Spindler | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 1 | 6 | 45 | 1:07.52 |
Kyle Stunkard | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 2 | 7 | 46 | 1:07.79 |
Pat Smith | South Park Aquatic Club | 6 | 2 | 47 | 1:08.09 |
Lee Biermeyer JR | Shaler Area Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 12 | 1:08.32 |
Garrett Hehn | Franklin Area Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 4 | 1:09.43 |
David Zapp | Bethel Park Recreation | 1 | 7 | 13 | 1:10.23 |
Brandon Gorski | Monroeville Marlins Swim Assoc | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1:10.37 |
Kyle Dudzinski | Upper Saint Clair Swim | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:11.42 |
Troy Murphy | S. Hills Jcc Tidal Waves | 2 | 1 | 6 | 1:12.10 |
Matthew Robinson | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 1 | 6 | 14 | 1:12.33 |
Peter Nam | Moon Area Aqua Club | 2 | 7 | 7 | 1:12.81 |
Dante Fuoco | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 1 | 5 | 8 | 1:13.50 |
Robert Jones | Cardinal Aquatic/J.B. Chambers | 2 | 8 | 9 | 1:13.59 |
Daniel Graf | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 1 | 4 | 10 | 1:14.16 |
Alex Cook | Team Pittsburgh-Unattached | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1:17.74 |
Matthew Schaefer | Shaler Area Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1:17.75 |
Elliott Baxter | Allegheny North Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1:19.11 |
Garrett Devenny | Peters Township Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1:20.00 |
Conner Calarie | Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Clu | 2 | 3 | 6 | 1:21.02 |
John Nappi | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 2 | 7 | 7 | 1:21.56 |
Daniel Mazur | Chartiers Valley SC | 2 | 6 | 8 | 1:21.90 |
Daniel Smith | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 1 | 5 | 9 | 1:22.33 |
James Rosen | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 1 | 3 | 10 | 1:25.37 |
Nicholas Karas | Bethel Park Recreation | 1 | 3 | DQ |