Men's 200M Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Zachary Anderson | Kc Orchards | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:34.17 |
Philip Sgrignoli | Tsunami Swimming | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2:43.27 |
Matthew Hoffman | Columbia Aquatics Association | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2:43.57 |
Wright Scott-Kem | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 3 | 2:44.16 |
Kevin Starry | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2:45.82 |
Joshua Huger | Potomac Raiders Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 2 | 2:46.16 |
Michael Ferrari | Columbia Aquatics Association | 2 | 5 | 5 | 2:49.43 |
Eric Gosse | Potomac Raiders Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 6 | 2:49.46 |
Christopher Manning | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 3 | 2:49.89 |
Charles Zhu | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2:51.67 |
Nicholas Moore | Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc. | 1 | 5 | 7 | 2:51.85 |
Zachary Hornberger | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 5 | 2:52.90 |
Timothy Bednar | Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc. | 1 | 6 | 8 | 2:53.19 |
John Vetter | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 9 | 2:53.72 |
Marc Howell | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 10 | 2:55.57 |
Zach Bond | Tidewater Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 6 | 2:55.76 |
Harrison Fisher | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 7 | 2:55.81 |
Matthew Smith | Chesapeake Bay Aquatic CL | 2 | 4 | 8 | 2:56.03 |
Thomas Donahue | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 9 | 2:56.09 |
James Wills | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2:59.15 |
Nathaniel Moore | Tidewater Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 10 | 2:59.94 |
Kevin Cooper | Unattached-Eagle Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 2 | 3:01.91 |
Brennan Amato | Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc. | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3:04.59 |
Timothy Cadigan | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 4 | 8 | 4 | 3:04.85 |
Peter Cooke | Bowie Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 11 | 3:05.10 |
Timothy Howell | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 12 | 3:09.99 |
Blake Milchuck | Tidewater Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 5 | 3:11.01 |
Joe Kelly | Eagle Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 13 | 3:12.16 |
John Donovan | Bowie Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 6 | 3:13.15 |
Joseph Vogel | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 7 | 3:17.48 |
Frederick Goundry | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 8 | 3:17.55 |
Mike Golebiowski | Retriever Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 9 | 3:19.01 |
Stephen Rieman | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 14 | 3:19.57 |
Christopher Smith | Tidewater Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 10 | 3:19.72 |
Zeke Wolfgang | Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc. | 3 | 8 | 1 | 3:20.52 |
Brian Laufer | Bowie Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 11 | 3:23.06 |
Jeffrey Eyler | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 12 | 3:28.55 |
John Lee | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 13 | 3:29.51 |
Alexander Smith | Tidewater Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 2 | 3:31.93 |
Michael Laufer | Bowie Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 15 | 3:34.12 |
Matthew Kennedy | Columbia Aquatics Association | 3 | 6 | 14 | 3:34.39 |
Timothy DeKlau | Bowie Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 16 | 3:35.22 |
Jacob Ziff | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 3 | 3:36.27 |
Evan Kolovich | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 4 | 3:36.84 |
Andrew Koch | Tsunami Swimming | 2 | 5 | 15 | 3:42.98 |
William Steuerman | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 16 | 3:43.84 |
Louis Pancotti | Tsunami Swimming | 2 | 4 | 17 | 3:45.68 |
Vincent Hess | Bowie Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 18 | 3:46.57 |
Christopher Maier | Bowie Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 17 | 3:48.35 |
Kevin Roeder | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 19 | 3:49.73 |
Alexander Elias | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 5 | 3:52.52 |
Michael Kim | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 6 | 3:54.62 |
Samuel Vilicic | Bowie Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 20 | 4:00.94 |
Ahmad Saad | Columbia Aquatics Association | 2 | 1 | 7 | 4:12.92 |
Joseph Dzurenda | Tsunami Swimming | 2 | 3 | 21 | 4:20.15 |
Peter Allen | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 8 | 4:22.36 |
M Reil | Bel Air Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 9 | 4:30.27 |
Nick Mankus | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | DQ | |
Ethan Smith | Bowie Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | NS | |
Charlie Reimers | Chesapeake Bay Aquatic CL | 2 | 8 | DQ | |
Robert Allen | Columbia Aquatics Association | 2 | 3 | NS | |
Samuel Beatty | Columbia Aquatics Association | 3 | 3 | DQ | |
James Forest | Columbia Aquatics Association | 4 | 5 | DQ | |
Tyghe Speidel | Columbia Aquatics Association | 4 | 4 | NS | |
Ethan Nusbaum | Eagle Swim Team | 4 | 7 | NS | |
Andrew Layman | Mariner Swim Club | 2 | 6 | NS | |
Jacob Norfolk | Bay Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | NS | |
Daniel Mellin | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Kevin Schofield | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | DQ | |
Madison Ward | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | DQ | |
Joseph Healy | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | DQ | |
Andrew Quesenberry | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | NS | |
Ian Gosse | Potomac Raiders Swim Club | 2 | 1 | DQ | |
John Ross | Tidewater Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | NS |