Men's 200 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Scott Weir | Grand Rapids Ymca S.E. Branch | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1:49.87 |
Michael Alexandrov | Champaign County Ymca | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1:50.36 |
Ian Clark | Upper Main Line Ymca | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1:50.60 |
Chris Ippoliti | Upper Main Line Ymca | 2 | 6 | 4 | 1:51.11 |
Nick McCollum | Ymca Fairfield Branch | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1:52.34 |
Christopher Nuess | Downtown Spokane Ymca | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1:53.13 |
David Janszen | Powel Crosley, Jr. Ymca | 1 | 3 | 9 | 1:53.57 |
Matt Wallan | Parkersburg Ymca | 2 | 1 | 7 | 1:53.68 |
Win Chesson | Chapel Hill - Carrboro Ymca | 2 | 8 | 8 | 1:54.56 |
John Stoneburner | Blue Ash Ymca | 1 | 5 | 10 | 1:54.67 |
John Scott | Montgomery Swim Branch Ymca | 1 | 4 | 11 | 1:54.68 |
Chad White | Chambersburg Ymca | 1 | 6 | 12 | 1:55.04 |
Matthew Lowe | Minot Ymca | 1 | 2 | 13 | 1:55.26 |
Matthew Chambers | Kishwaukee Family Ymca | 1 | 1 | 14 | 1:56.22 |
Chase Simon | South Community Family | 1 | 7 | 15 | 1:56.96 |
Phillip Roebuck | Powel Crosley, Jr. Ymca | 1 | 8 | 16 | 1:57.73 |
Chase McGeary | Phoenixville Area Ymca | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2:00.65 |
Matthew Bellew | Montgomery Swim Branch Ymca | 4 | 7 | 2 | 2:00.75 |
Jeff Dockins | Rowan County Ymca | 3 | 7 | 2 | 2:00.75 |
Will Brunner | Pulaski - Hensel Ekman Ymca | 4 | 6 | 4 | 2:01.36 |
Mitch Forney | Aurora Family | 4 | 3 | 5 | 2:01.47 |
Andrew Palmieri | South Shore Ymca | 4 | 5 | 6 | 2:02.26 |
Kyle Bartro | North Shore/lester Sterling Br | 3 | 8 | 7 | 2:02.56 |
Mitchell Bartkiewicz | North Shore/lester Sterling Br | 3 | 6 | 8 | 2:02.90 |
Daniel Basler | Winston-Salem Central Branch | 4 | 8 | 9 | 2:03.30 |
Kevin Baker | Somerset Hills Ymca | 4 | 1 | 10 | 2:03.61 |
Adam Lewno | Racine Family Ymca | 3 | 5 | 11 | 2:04.79 |
Matt Noble | Glens Falls Family Ymca | 2 | 3 | 12 | 2:05.38 |
Joshua Barr | Harrisburg West Shore Branch | 3 | 2 | 13 | 2:05.62 |
Matt Sullivan | Ymca Of Mchenry Co. | 2 | 2 | 13 | 2:05.62 |
Eric Palmer | Old Town/orono Ymca | 3 | 3 | 15 | 2:05.74 |
Bryan Pinkston | Southside Virginia Family Ymca | 3 | 1 | 16 | 2:05.90 |
Nicholas Maiuri | Ymca Of Walla Walla | 2 | 6 | 17 | 2:06.20 |
Jacob Shivers | Capital Area/raleigh Nc Ymca | 2 | 4 | 18 | 2:06.34 |
Tim Shepard | Western/catonsville Ymca | 4 | 2 | 19 | 2:08.04 |
Dale Cressman | Howard County Family Ymca | 2 | 5 | 20 | 2:08.77 |
Mark Yankovich | Hamilton Area | 2 | 1 | 21 | 2:09.02 |
Luke Boutwell | Montgomery Swim Branch Ymca | 1 | 3 | 22 | 2:09.12 |
Bradley Charlesworth | Montgomery Swim Branch Ymca | 1 | 6 | 23 | 2:09.25 |
Nick Lacava | Metuchen-Edison Ymca | 2 | 7 | 24 | 2:09.33 |
Scott Ricketts | Western/catonsville Ymca | 3 | 4 | 25 | 2:09.49 |
Andrew Lowd | Greensboro Central Ymca | 2 | 8 | 26 | 2:09.75 |
Mike Marchiano | Ridley Area Branch Ymca | 1 | 5 | 27 | 2:09.86 |
Josh Cohen | New Tampa Family Ymca | 1 | 4 | 28 | 2:11.58 |
Daniel Byler | Parkersburg Ymca | 1 | 2 | 29 | 2:11.96 |
Mark Spagnuolo | Montclair Ymca | 1 | 7 | 30 | 2:14.58 |
Paul Ubbink | Greater Canandaigua Family | 1 | 1 | 31 | 2:14.60 |
Michael Alexandrov | Champaign County Ymca | 11 | 5 | 1 | 1:51.38p |
Scott Weir | Grand Rapids Ymca S.E. Branch | 11 | 4 | 2 | 1:51.55p |
Nick McCollum | Ymca Fairfield Branch | 12 | 4 | 3 | 1:52.22p |
Chris Ippoliti | Upper Main Line Ymca | 12 | 6 | 4 | 1:52.46p |
Ian Clark | Upper Main Line Ymca | 12 | 5 | 5 | 1:53.00p |
Christopher Nuess | Downtown Spokane Ymca | 10 | 5 | 6 | 1:53.16p |
Matt Wallan | Parkersburg Ymca | 10 | 3 | 7 | 1:53.88p |
Win Chesson | Chapel Hill - Carrboro Ymca | 12 | 3 | 8 | 1:53.93p |
John Scott | Montgomery Swim Branch Ymca | 9 | 5 | 9 | 1:54.42p |
John Stoneburner | Blue Ash Ymca | 10 | 6 | 10 | 1:54.72p |
David Janszen | Powel Crosley, Jr. Ymca | 10 | 4 | 11 | 1:54.86p |
Chad White | Chambersburg Ymca | 12 | 1 | 12 | 1:55.11p |
Matthew Lowe | Minot Ymca | 10 | 8 | 13 | 1:55.36p |
Chase Simon | South Community Family | 11 | 8 | 14 | 1:56.22p |
Matthew Chambers | Kishwaukee Family Ymca | 10 | 2 | 15 | 1:56.30p |
Phillip Roebuck | Powel Crosley, Jr. Ymca | 11 | 3 | 16 | 1:56.66p |
Justin Green | Blue Ash Ymca | 12 | 2 | 17 | 1:56.81p |
Jordan Troyan | Pottstown Family Ymca | 12 | 8 | 18 | 1:56.98p |
Brandon Youse | Boyertown Area Ymca | 12 | 7 | 19 | 1:57.27p |
Andrew Ryder | Pulaski - Hensel Ekman Ymca | 7 | 4 | 20 | 1:57.36p |
Joe Houchin | Capital Area/raleigh Nc Ymca | 9 | 4 | 21 | 1:57.61p |
John McGrath | South Shore Ymca | 9 | 6 | 22 | 1:57.67p |
Alex Goldsmith | Harrisburg West Shore Branch | 10 | 7 | 23 | 1:57.82p |
Josh Loewer | Spartanburg/middle Tyger Ymca | 9 | 3 | 24 | 1:57.88p |
Brian O'Rourke | Birmingham Ymca | 7 | 2 | 25 | 1:57.91p |
Ryan Kastl | Downtown Spokane Ymca | 7 | 8 | 26 | 1:57.97p |
Ryan Falk | Sarasota Ymca | 9 | 7 | 27 | 1:58.01p |
Tom Kellogg | Downtown Spokane Ymca | 8 | 8 | 28 | 1:58.25p |
Jeremy Palmer | Plymouth Community Family Ymca | 5 | 5 | 29 | 1:58.29p |
Jay Ashenfelter | Montclair Ymca | 7 | 5 | 29 | 1:58.29p |
Tony Miller | Ymca Of Anne Arundel County | 8 | 1 | 31 | 1:58.39p |
Ryan Hoffmaster | Ymca Of Anne Arundel County | 9 | 2 | 32 | 1:58.44p |
Ryan Koscianski | Powel Crosley, Jr. Ymca | 11 | 2 | 33 | 1:58.78p |
Ryan Shore | Burlington Co. Ymca | 11 | 1 | 34 | 1:59.05p |
Rafael Candido | Roanoke Central Branch Ymca | 6 | 2 | 35 | 1:59.09p |
Shawn McLin | Tri Valley Branch Ymca | 11 | 6 | 36 | 1:59.12p |
Ronnie Hehn | Fargo-Moorhead Family Ymca | 9 | 8 | 37 | 1:59.14p |
Andy Storm | Bloomsburg Area Ymca | 11 | 7 | 38 | 1:59.18p |
Joseph Pilewski | West Morris Area Ymca | 7 | 1 | 39 | 1:59.24p |
Mitchel McGuire | Northwestern Dupage Ymca | 8 | 4 | 40 | 1:59.25p |
Vincent Tupper | Red Bank Branch | 6 | 6 | 40 | 1:59.25p |
Kit French | Countryside Ymca | 6 | 7 | 42 | 1:59.42p |
Adam Schauer | Capital Area/raleigh Nc Ymca | 10 | 1 | 43 | 1:59.51p |
Steven Deleonibus | Ymca Of Anne Arundel County | 1 | 5 | 44 | 1:59.66p |
Nicholas Ivey | Powel Crosley, Jr. Ymca | 5 | 7 | 45 | 1:59.68p |
Nick Keene | Ymca Fairfield Branch | 4 | 4 | 46 | 1:59.77p |
Bryan Beischel | Powel Crosley, Jr. Ymca | 5 | 2 | 47 | 2:00.18p |
Michael Cordes | Lakeland Hills Ymca | 9 | 1 | 48 | 2:00.21p |
Nick Libertiny | Neenah-Menasha Ymca | 6 | 1 | 49 | 2:00.25p |
Kyle Centrella | Boyertown Area Ymca | 8 | 3 | 50 | 2:00.26p |
Marc Falkner | Somerset Hills Ymca | 7 | 6 | 51 | 2:00.54p |
Kyle Silbernagel | West Morris Area Ymca | 2 | 2 | 52 | 2:00.60p |
Bradley Roth | Tri Valley Branch Ymca | 2 | 3 | 53 | 2:00.62p |