Men's 200 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Samuel Masson | Boise Family Ymca - West Brnch | 2 | 6 | 1 | 1:47.95 |
Ian Clark | Upper Main Line Ymca | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:48.44 |
Michael Tomes | M.E. Lyons Ymca | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1:50.05 |
Nathan Torok | Hamilton Area | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1:50.11 |
Scott Weir | Grand Rapids Ymca S.E. Branch | 1 | 3 | 9 | 1:51.47 |
Shawn McLin | Tri Valley Branch Ymca | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1:51.47 |
Neville Mitchell | Neenah-Menasha Ymca | 1 | 6 | 10 | 1:52.05 |
Gustavo Calido | Roanoke Central Branch Ymca | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1:52.86 |
Ryan Shore | Burlington Co. Ymca | 1 | 1 | 11 | 1:53.06 |
Tommy Bird | Huntington Ymca | 1 | 5 | 12 | 1:53.16 |
Chad White | Chambersburg Ymca | 1 | 8 | 13 | 1:53.52 |
Teddy Rainaud | Cheshire Branch Ymca | 2 | 1 | 7 | 1:53.62 |
Brandon Youse | Boyertown Area Ymca | 1 | 4 | 14 | 1:54.01 |
Kit French | Countryside Ymca | 1 | 2 | 15 | 1:54.62 |
Justin Green | Blue Ash Ymca | 2 | 8 | 8 | 1:56.47 |
Patrick Schirk | Pottstown Family Ymca | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1:56.64 |
Andrew O'Neill | Lakeland Hills Ymca | 1 | 7 | 16 | 1:57.87 |
Patrick Reams | South Shore Ymca | 3 | 6 | 2 | 1:59.89 |
Frisk Driscoll | Westport/weston Ymca | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2:01.68 |
Jason Amos | Carroll County Family Ymca | 3 | 1 | 4 | 2:02.80 |
John Adams | West Morris Area Ymca | 2 | 7 | 5 | 2:02.93 |
Ryan Hauptman | Fanwood - Scotch Plains Ymca | 2 | 3 | 6 | 2:03.03 |
Dan Miller | Cortland County Family Ymca | 2 | 6 | 7 | 2:03.13 |
Liam Gallagher | Somerset Valley Ymca | 2 | 5 | 8 | 2:03.37 |
Thomas Mazzaferro | Cheshire Branch Ymca | 3 | 8 | 9 | 2:03.56 |
Arthur Walker | Lakeland Hills Ymca | 3 | 7 | 10 | 2:03.73 |
Spencer Liedl | Appleton Family Ymca | 2 | 4 | 11 | 2:04.05 |
Sean English | Ridley Area Branch Ymca | 1 | 4 | 12 | 2:04.25 |
David Rude | Pottstown Family Ymca | 2 | 2 | 13 | 2:05.17 |
Richard Keca | Northwestern Dupage Ymca | 2 | 8 | 14 | 2:06.02 |
Alan Einck | Champaign County Ymca | 1 | 3 | 15 | 2:07.27 |
Brian Lowy | Aurora Family | 2 | 1 | 16 | 2:07.40 |
Christopher Miller | Lebanon Valley Family Ymca | 3 | 2 | 17 | 2:07.96 |
Joshua Catellier | Joliet Ymca | 1 | 2 | 18 | 2:11.12 |
Jonathan Sabin | Westport/weston Ymca | 3 | 4 | 19 | 2:13.92 |
Paul Ubbink | Greater Canandaigua Family | 1 | 5 | 20 | 2:15.52 |
Kyle Jones | Mount Vernon Ymca - Oh | 1 | 6 | 21 | 2:22.91 |
Michael Tomes | M.E. Lyons Ymca | 9 | 3 | 1 | 1:50.77p |
Ian Clark | Upper Main Line Ymca | 10 | 4 | 2 | 1:50.97p |
Nathan Torok | Hamilton Area | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1:51.27p |
Samuel Masson | Boise Family Ymca - West Brnch | 11 | 4 | 4 | 1:51.53p |
Shawn McLin | Tri Valley Branch Ymca | 11 | 5 | 5 | 1:51.65p |
Gustavo Calido | Roanoke Central Branch Ymca | 8 | 6 | 6 | 1:52.73p |
Teddy Rainaud | Cheshire Branch Ymca | 10 | 7 | 7 | 1:52.78p |
Justin Green | Blue Ash Ymca | 11 | 3 | 8 | 1:52.91p |
Brandon Youse | Boyertown Area Ymca | 11 | 1 | 9 | 1:52.92p |
Tommy Bird | Huntington Ymca | 10 | 3 | 10 | 1:53.12p |
Scott Weir | Grand Rapids Ymca S.E. Branch | 9 | 4 | 11 | 1:53.18p |
Neville Mitchell | Neenah-Menasha Ymca | 10 | 1 | 12 | 1:53.29p |
Kit French | Countryside Ymca | 8 | 4 | 13 | 1:53.51p |
Andrew O'Neill | Lakeland Hills Ymca | 9 | 5 | 14 | 1:53.55p |
Ryan Shore | Burlington Co. Ymca | 10 | 6 | 15 | 1:53.89p |
Chad White | Chambersburg Ymca | 7 | 4 | 16 | 1:54.56p |
Scott Mendell | Lakeland Hills Ymca | 11 | 6 | 17 | 1:55.02p |
Felix Spittler | High Street Branch | 9 | 7 | 18 | 1:55.13p |
Patrick Schirk | Pottstown Family Ymca | 11 | 7 | 19 | 1:55.58p |
David Lebovitz | Wilton Family Ymca | 7 | 2 | 20 | 1:55.59p |
Jonathan Sabin | Westport/weston Ymca | 5 | 5 | 21 | 1:55.60p |
Eric Thomasson | Ymca Of Anne Arundel County | 11 | 8 | 22 | 1:55.67p |
Jonathan Henkel | Powel Crosley, Jr. Ymca | 10 | 2 | 23 | 1:55.92p |
Ben Pulskamp | Spartanburg/middle Tyger Ymca | 9 | 6 | 23 | 1:55.92p |
Brian Sharkey | Metuchen-Edison Ymca | 9 | 8 | 25 | 1:56.12p |
John Leavitt | North Shore/lester Sterling Br | 11 | 2 | 26 | 1:56.24p |
Craig Edwards | Wilton Family Ymca | 8 | 7 | 27 | 1:56.47p |
Jeremy Palmer | Plymouth Community Family Ymca | 7 | 5 | 28 | 1:56.61p |
Kurt Blohm | Countryside Ymca | 9 | 2 | 29 | 1:56.70p |
Jason Oberman | Westport/weston Ymca | 9 | 1 | 30 | 1:57.13p |
Kyle Tannehill | Sherwood Family Ymca | 8 | 3 | 31 | 1:57.32p |
Adam Konopka | Aurora Family | 7 | 8 | 32 | 1:57.58p |
Chris Pinkston | Ashland Area Ymca | 6 | 2 | 33 | 1:57.82p |
Tony Miller | Ymca Of Anne Arundel County | 10 | 8 | 34 | 1:57.84p |
Patrick Collins | Boyertown Area Ymca | 5 | 6 | 35 | 1:58.07p |
Mark Kretzer | Huntington Township Branch Ymc | 8 | 5 | 36 | 1:58.34p |
Olujimi Ogunmola | San Pedro & Peninsula Ymca | 2 | 3 | 37 | 1:58.35p |
Kevin Connors | Red Bank Branch | 7 | 1 | 38 | 1:58.47p |
Jason McGrath | North Shore/lester Sterling Br | 6 | 3 | 39 | 1:58.50p |
Benji Hershberger | Sarasota Ymca | 8 | 8 | 39 | 1:58.50p |
Daniel O'Connor | Red Bank Branch | 2 | 1 | 41 | 1:58.77p |
Evan Herdeman | Blue Ash Ymca | 3 | 5 | 42 | 1:58.83p |
Andrew Palmieri | South Shore Ymca | 5 | 7 | 43 | 1:58.87p |
David Bazylewicz | North Shore/lester Sterling Br | 7 | 6 | 44 | 1:58.89p |
Robert Willhoit | Montclair Ymca | 2 | 2 | 45 | 1:59.06p |
Peter Starr | Boyertown Area Ymca | 1 | 6 | 46 | 1:59.29p |
Brett Fonder | Roanoke Central Branch Ymca | 8 | 1 | 47 | 1:59.30p |
Gordon Russell | Northwestern Dupage Ymca | 6 | 5 | 48 | 1:59.69p |
Philip Taylor | Central Delaware Branch Ymca | 7 | 3 | 49 | 1:59.77p |
Brock Selbo | Fargo-Moorhead Family Ymca | 8 | 2 | 50 | 1:59.80p |
Stuart Frankfort | Central Virginia Ymca | 3 | 7 | 51 | 2:00.01p |
Neal Rollins | Southside Virginia Family Ymca | 3 | 1 | 52 | 2:00.09p |
Michael Bliss | Plymouth Community Family Ymca | 6 | 6 | 53 | 2:00.18p |
Garrick Berberich | Bloomsburg Area Ymca | 1 | 7 | 54 | 2:00.26p |
Paul Moore | Pulaski - Hensel Ekman Ymca | 7 | 7 | 55 | 2:00.81p |
Chase Fillingham | Bloomington-Normal Ymca | 3 | 6 | 56 | 2:01.03p |
Matt Chana | North Suburban Ymca | 5 | 8 | 57 | 2:01.14p |
Chris Ferreira | Valley Shore Ymca | 4 | 3 | 58 | 2:01.24p |
Michael Kirwan | Lakeland Hills Ymca | 2 | 8 | 59 | 2:01.84p |
Nick Saunders | Burlington Co. Ymca | 6 | 4 | 60 | 2:01.88p |
Brian Tichenor | Ymca Of Anne Arundel County | 6 | 8 | 61 | 2:02.00p |
Richard Guerard | Summit Branch Ymca | 6 | 1 | 62 | 2:02.08p |
Matthew Elko | Lakeland Hills Ymca | 5 | 3 | 63 | 2:02.31p |