Men's 500yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Thomas Inwood | University Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 1 | 5:00.48 |
Patrick Burda | Lakewood Recreation Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 2 | 5:18.30 |
Tim Montague | Unattached | 2 | 3 | 3 | 5:22.88 |
Sean Evans | University Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 1 | 5:26.46 |
Conner O'Halloran | Penguin swimming | 2 | 6 | 4 | 5:31.95 |
Brian McGuiness | Lorain Torpedoes | 2 | 3 | 2 | 5:39.49 |
Andrew Wandel | University Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 5 | 5:40.84 |
Patrick Malone | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 6 | 5:43.54 |
Stuart Horgan | Hudson Explorers Aquatic Team | 2 | 5 | 3 | 5:45.31 |
Chris Tuttle | Usa-Ridgewood Y Dolphins | 1 | 4 | 7 | 5:51.37 |
Dominic Finelli | University Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 8 | 5:53.53 |
Ian Stewart-Bates | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 4 | 5:56.78 |
Nathaniel Depew | Hudson Explorers Aquatic Team | 2 | 7 | 5 | 6:07.49 |
Ryan King | Penguin swimming | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6:07.91 |
Timothy Gaydos | University Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 9 | 6:07.94 |
Joe Roof | Canton City Schools | 2 | 8 | 7 | 6:10.54 |
Kevin Stang | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 2 | 8 | 10 | 6:11.11 |
John Russell | Shaker Sharks | 1 | 3 | 11 | 6:12.15 |
Ben Stewart-Bates | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 1 | 6:12.34 |
David Aronoff | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 2 | 5 | 2 | 6:12.39 |
John Thiessen | Perry Aquatic | 2 | 1 | 12 | 6:16.43 |
Carl Brubach | Canton City Schools | 2 | 1 | 8 | 6:24.43 |
Dan Thiessen | Perry Aquatic | 1 | 4 | 9 | 6:30.59 |
Nicholas Dauchot | Shaker Sharks | 1 | 5 | 13 | 6:32.34 |
Jack St Marie | Westlake Waves Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 3 | 6:40.59 |
Matt Treible | Lakewood Recreation Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 10 | 6:41.25 |
Brian Wick | Lakewood Recreation Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 11 | 6:41.73 |
Nick Ranallo | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 2 | 1 | 4 | 6:42.41 |
Kevin Meisner | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 5 | 6:45.31 |
Anthony Marsico | Lorain Torpedoes | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6:48.97 |
Kyle Burwell | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 7 | 7:03.55 |
Terrence Wong | Solon Stars Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 8 | 7:19.00 |
Colton Kawiecki | South West Aquatic Team | 1 | 5 | 9 | 7:34.72 |
Matthew Wagner | University Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 10 | 7:44.97 |
Mathew Thiessen | Perry Aquatic | 1 | 4 | 11 | 7:49.11 |
Ryan Kmet | Peak Performance Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 12 | 7:49.72 |
Alex Griss | Hudson Explorers Aquatic Team | 2 | 8 | 13 | 8:04.01 |
Brian Csumitta | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 2 | 3 | 14 | 8:14.48 |
Brock Grandjean | Canton City Schools | 1 | 1 | NS |