Men's 400 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Ian Clark | Upper Main Line YMCA | 1 | 4 | 1 | 3:59.93 |
Justin Smith | Mercersburg Academy | 1 | 5 | 2 | 4:02.27 |
Stephen Jensen | Eht Seahawks | 1 | 3 | 3 | 4:09.62 |
Andrew Thorn | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4:13.19 |
Matt Fedderly | Eagle Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 9 | 4:14.15 |
Cody Weik | Falcon Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 4:15.24 |
Tim Newton | Eagle Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 5 | 4:15.54 |
Tom Ferrigno | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 2 | 6 | 10 | 4:16.70 |
William Kistler | Green Terror Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 6 | 4:17.90 |
Alan Bakes | Jersey Storm Swimming | 2 | 3 | 11 | 4:19.30 |
Alex Goldsmith | Wsy Swimming | 1 | 8 | 7 | 4:21.71 |
Yuchi Zhang | Columbia Aquatics Association | 2 | 2 | 12 | 4:21.72 |
Cody Kauffman | Trident Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 13 | 4:22.04 |
Michael Smit | Three Village Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 8 | 4:23.11 |
Bryan Collins | Green Terror Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 2 | 4:24.26 |
Mark Remaly | Bay Barracudas | 2 | 5 | 14 | 4:25.70 |
Brandon Youse | Boyertown Y Navy Seals | 2 | 7 | 15 | 4:26.16 |
Robert Franssen | Trident Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 16 | 4:27.29 |
Nicholas Walulik | Hunterdon County YMCA | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4:35.52 |
Richard Albertson | Bay Barracudas | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4:37.68 |
Scott Moorby | Eht Seahawks | 1 | 7 | 5 | 4:40.12 |
Fredrick Deal | Nrg Swimming | 2 | 6 | 9 | 4:41.77 |
Eric McAnelly | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4:44.81 |
Hunter Baskerville | Nrg Swimming | 1 | 8 | 7 | 4:44.83 |
Ryne Francis | Boyertown Y Navy Seals | 1 | 1 | 8 | 4:45.00 |
James Ryan | TriValley Y Great White Sharks | 2 | 5 | 10 | 4:45.07 |
Stephen Conway | Nrg Swimming | 2 | 4 | 11 | 4:45.94 |
Trevor Ziegler | Columbia Aquatics Association | 2 | 3 | 12 | 4:46.24 |
Samuel Dinger | Big Cat Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 13 | 4:53.69 |
Josef Kinderwater | Trident Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 14 | 4:59.29 |
Ian Clark | Upper Main Line YMCA | 4 | 4 | 1 | 4:09.35p |
Justin Smith | Mercersburg Academy | 3 | 4 | 2 | 4:10.06p |
Stephen Jensen | Eht Seahawks | 4 | 5 | 3 | 4:11.96p |
William Kistler | Green Terror Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 4 | 4:13.82p |
Tim Newton | Eagle Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 5 | 4:14.11p |
Michael Smit | Three Village Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 6 | 4:15.37p |
Andrew Thorn | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 7 | 4:16.08p |
Alex Goldsmith | Wsy Swimming | 4 | 8 | 8 | 4:16.49p |
Matt Fedderly | Eagle Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 9 | 4:19.49p |
Cody Weik | Falcon Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 1 | 4:20.84p |
Mark Remaly | Bay Barracudas | 3 | 6 | 10 | 4:21.05p |
Alan Bakes | Jersey Storm Swimming | 3 | 7 | 11 | 4:22.02p |
Tom Ferrigno | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 2 | 6 | 12 | 4:22.22p |
Yuchi Zhang | Columbia Aquatics Association | 4 | 6 | 13 | 4:22.98p |
Brandon Youse | Boyertown Y Navy Seals | 2 | 2 | 14 | 4:23.89p |
Cody Kauffman | Trident Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 15 | 4:24.84p |
Robert Franssen | Trident Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 16 | 4:26.43p |
Bryan Collins | Green Terror Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 2 | 4:26.46p |
Jack Hutchinson | Upper Main Line YMCA | 4 | 7 | 17 | 4:26.97p |
Christopher Gallagher | Trident Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 18 | 4:27.94p |
Nicholas Lake | Providence Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 19 | 4:28.46p |
Dominic Lee | Mercersburg Academy | 4 | 2 | 20 | 4:29.68p |
Michael Salesky | Hurricane Swimming | 1 | 5 | 21 | 4:32.97p |
Matthew Newton | Eagle Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 22 | 4:33.22p |
Josiah Bethards | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 23 | 4:33.93p |
Richard Albertson | Bay Barracudas | 1 | 5 | 3 | 4:37.34p |
Kevin Starry | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 24 | 4:38.46p |
Darren Podolak | Jersey Storm Swimming | 2 | 8 | 25 | 4:40.07p |
Nicholas Walulik | Hunterdon County YMCA | 2 | 5 | 4 | 4:40.57p |
Brad Sloan | York YMCA Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 26 | 4:43.05p |
Eric McAnelly | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 1 | 3 | 5 | 4:44.69p |
Scott Moorby | Eht Seahawks | 1 | 6 | 6 | 4:44.99p |
Ryne Francis | Boyertown Y Navy Seals | 2 | 7 | 7 | 4:46.03p |
Hunter Baskerville | Nrg Swimming | 1 | 2 | 8 | 4:46.14p |
Stephen Conway | Nrg Swimming | 2 | 2 | 9 | 4:46.18p |
James Ryan | TriValley Y Great White Sharks | 2 | 3 | 10 | 4:46.20p |
Jesse Moore | Hershey Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 27 | 4:47.70p |
Trevor Ziegler | Columbia Aquatics Association | 2 | 6 | 11 | 4:47.97p |
Fredrick Deal | Nrg Swimming | 1 | 7 | 12 | 4:49.10p |
Samuel Dinger | Big Cat Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 13 | 4:50.44p |
Chace Caruso | Five Star Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 14 | 4:51.97p |
Josef Kinderwater | Trident Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 15 | 5:06.41p |
Christopher Will | Columbia Aquatics Association | 3 | 8 | DQp | |
Luke Prokop | Mercersburg Academy | 2 | 1 | NSp | |
Shawn McDevitt | Ridley Area YMCA | 1 | 6 | NSp | |
Brandon Trabosh | Nrg Swimming | 1 | 7 | DQp | |
David Guba | Mercersburg Academy | 2 | 7 | NSp |