Men's 200 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Ian Clark | Upper Main Line YMCA | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1:56.39 |
Garrick Berberich | Bay Barracudas | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1:56.68 |
Cameron Hollinger | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1:56.90 |
Stephen Jensen | Eht Seahawks | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1:58.49 |
Christopher Gallagher | Trident Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1:59.85 |
Matt Fedderly | Eagle Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 9 | 2:00.15 |
Cody Weik | Falcon Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:00.25 |
Yuchi Zhang | Columbia Aquatics Association | 2 | 3 | 10 | 2:00.50 |
William Kistler | Green Terror Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 6 | 2:01.66 |
Andrew Turkewitz | York YMCA Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 7 | 2:02.70 |
Ryan Karrer | Unattached | 1 | 6 | 8 | 2:03.37 |
John Flynn | Unattached | 2 | 2 | 11 | 2:04.90 |
Richard Albertson | Bay Barracudas | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:05.23 |
Michael Smit | Three Village Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 12 | 2:05.54 |
Brad Roth | Reading YMCA | 2 | 7 | 13 | 2:05.86 |
Travis Brennan | Three Village Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 14 | 2:07.41 |
Andrew Soisson | Wsy Swimming | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2:11.20 |
Alex Gornitzky | Ocean County YMCA Tiger Sharks | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2:14.58 |
Kyle Shoemaker | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 5 | 2:16.59 |
Max Schlegel | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 6 | 2:19.42 |
Arthur Arciszewski | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 7 | 2:19.55 |
Trace Sauter | Upper Main Line YMCA | 2 | 4 | 9 | 2:19.92 |
James Ryan | TriValley Y Great White Sharks | 1 | 1 | 8 | 2:22.03 |
Ryan Wright | Boyertown Y Navy Seals | 2 | 8 | NS | |
Tom Ferrigno | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 2 | 5 | NS | |
Justin Smith | Mercersburg Academy | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1:54.26p |
Tim Wong | Mercersburg Academy | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1:56.96p |
Cameron Hollinger | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 3 | 1:58.49p |
Stephen Jensen | Eht Seahawks | 5 | 6 | 4 | 1:58.78p |
Ian Clark | Upper Main Line YMCA | 3 | 3 | 5 | 1:59.92p |
Ryan Karrer | Unattached | 4 | 2 | 6 | 2:00.75p |
Garrick Berberich | Bay Barracudas | 5 | 3 | 7 | 2:01.21p |
Cody Weik | Falcon Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:01.33p |
William Kistler | Green Terror Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 8 | 2:01.77p |
Christopher Gallagher | Trident Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 9 | 2:02.22p |
Andrew Turkewitz | York YMCA Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 10 | 2:02.53p |
Michael Smit | Three Village Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 11 | 2:03.00p |
Tom Ferrigno | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 4 | 1 | 12 | 2:04.75p |
Yuchi Zhang | Columbia Aquatics Association | 5 | 2 | 13 | 2:05.12p |
Richard Albertson | Bay Barracudas | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2:05.71p |
Travis Brennan | Three Village Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 14 | 2:05.95p |
John Flynn | Unattached | 4 | 7 | 15 | 2:06.30p |
Brad Roth | Reading YMCA | 5 | 7 | 16 | 2:07.10p |
Matt Fedderly | Eagle Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 17 | 2:07.67p |
Josh Forsman | Ocean County YMCA Tiger Sharks | 2 | 2 | 18 | 2:08.05p |
Ryan Wright | Boyertown Y Navy Seals | 4 | 8 | 19 | 2:08.70p |
Alex Goldsmith | Wsy Swimming | 3 | 6 | 20 | 2:08.87p |
Jonathan Kearney | Upper Main Line YMCA | 2 | 5 | 21 | 2:09.41p |
Derek Oskutis | Hershey Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 22 | 2:10.03p |
Matthew Newton | Eagle Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 23 | 2:11.25p |
Nicholas Lake | Providence Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 24 | 2:11.64p |
Mason Carouge | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 5 | 8 | 25 | 2:11.66p |
Andrew Soisson | Wsy Swimming | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2:12.46p |
Jesse Moore | Hershey Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 26 | 2:13.22p |
Seth Murphy | Columbia Aquatics Association | 2 | 8 | 27 | 2:13.33p |
Kevin Starry | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 28 | 2:13.59p |
Eric McAnelly | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2:16.24p |
Joseph Koehler | Reading YMCA | 1 | 6 | 29 | 2:16.45p |
Kyle Shoemaker | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 5 | 2:17.52p |
Adam Carpenter | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 30 | 2:17.78p |
Alex Gornitzky | Ocean County YMCA Tiger Sharks | 1 | 5 | 6 | 2:18.09p |
Michael Salesky | Hurricane Swimming | 2 | 1 | 31 | 2:18.17p |
Robert Felty | Hershey Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 32 | 2:18.46p |
Max Schlegel | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 7 | 2:20.08p |
Borna Siriscevic | Mercersburg Academy | 1 | 3 | 33 | 2:20.85p |
James Ryan | TriValley Y Great White Sharks | 2 | 2 | 8 | 2:23.15p |
Arthur Arciszewski | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 9 | 2:24.82p |
Joe Coronato | Ocean County YMCA Tiger Sharks | 1 | 5 | 34 | 2:26.26p |
Trace Sauter | Upper Main Line YMCA | 1 | 7 | 10 | 2:26.51p |
Kenneth McCormick | Golden Ram Aquatics | 2 | 7 | NSp | |
William Rose | Potomac Raiders Swim Club | 2 | 5 | NSp | |
Mark Remaly | Bay Barracudas | 4 | 4 | NSp | |
Robert Rose | Potomac Raiders Swim Club | 3 | 1 | NSp |