Men's 200 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Cameron Hollinger | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:42.66 |
Andrew Thorn | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1:43.25 |
Chris Wary | Pennaquatics | 1 | 7 | 3 | 1:44.79 |
Ian Rawhauser | Trident Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1:45.19 |
William Kistler | Green Terror Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1:45.76 |
Tom Ferrigno | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 2 | 2 | 9 | 1:47.01 |
Cody Weik | Falcon Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:47.11 |
Christopher Will | Columbia Aquatics Association | 2 | 7 | 10 | 1:47.17 |
Ryan Karrer | Unattached | 2 | 6 | 11 | 1:47.73 |
Tim Wong | Mercersburg Academy | 2 | 8 | 12 | 1:47.86 |
Stanley Czarnecki | Five Star Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 13 | 1:47.88 |
Mark Remaly | Bay Barracudas | 2 | 4 | 14 | 1:47.98 |
Andrew Engle | Five Star Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 6 | 1:48.34 |
Travis Brennan | Three Village Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 15 | 1:48.42 |
Tim Newton | Eagle Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1:48.46 |
Alex Goldsmith | Wsy Swimming | 2 | 3 | 16 | 1:49.01 |
Bryan Collins | Green Terror Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:49.25 |
Michael Smit | Three Village Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 8 | 1:49.57 |
Andrew Soisson | Wsy Swimming | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1:52.59 |
Fredrick Deal | Nrg Swimming | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1:52.72 |
Ryne Francis | Boyertown Y Navy Seals | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1:55.31 |
Scott Moorby | Eht Seahawks | 2 | 2 | 9 | 1:55.75 |
Richard Albertson | Bay Barracudas | 1 | 7 | 6 | 1:55.75 |
Jonathan Rubritz | York YMCA Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 10 | 1:56.44 |
Stephen Conway | Nrg Swimming | 1 | 8 | 7 | 1:57.05 |
Alex Gornitzky | Ocean County YMCA Tiger Sharks | 2 | 3 | 11 | 1:57.46 |
Trevor Ziegler | Columbia Aquatics Association | 2 | 1 | 12 | 1:57.55 |
Brett Carey | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 2 | 4 | 13 | 1:58.46 |
Kyle Shoemaker | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 14 | 1:58.70 |
Arthur Arciszewski | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 15 | 1:58.86 |
Matthew Miller | Upper Main Line YMCA | 2 | 7 | 16 | 1:59.42 |
James Ryan | TriValley Y Great White Sharks | 1 | 2 | 8 | 1:59.90 |
Jesse Martucci | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:02.04 |
Ryan Shea | Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc. | 1 | 7 | 2 | 2:02.94 |
Robert Kyff | Ocean County YMCA Tiger Sharks | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2:03.54 |
Bryan Offutt | Green Terror Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:03.80 |
Brandon Siemasko | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2:04.00 |
Simon Gao | Three Village Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2:04.79 |
Allen Weik | Falcon Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:04.93 |
Kevin McCarthy | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 6 | 2:05.08 |
Andrew Gemmell | Team Delaware | 1 | 6 | 7 | 2:06.32 |
Anthony Termin | East Pennsboro | 1 | 8 | 8 | 2:08.36 |
Matthew Fitzenreiter | Columbia Aquatics Association | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2:16.34 |
Forest Crigler | Five Star Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2:16.44 |
Jeremy McDevitt | Ridley Area YMCA | 1 | 8 | 5 | 2:26.04 |
Joseph Huyett | Albright Aquatic Club 14 & U | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2:26.77 |
Benjamin Hamme | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 7 | 2:27.90 |
Joseph Vogel | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 8 | 2:29.11 |
Andrew Thorn | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 8 | 4 | 1 | 1:44.62p |
Cameron Hollinger | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 10 | 4 | 2 | 1:44.73p |
William Kistler | Green Terror Aquatic Club | 8 | 5 | 3 | 1:44.75p |
Michael Smit | Three Village Swim Club | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1:44.96p |
Ian Rawhauser | Trident Swim Club | 9 | 2 | 5 | 1:45.89p |
Chris Wary | Pennaquatics | 9 | 4 | 6 | 1:46.41p |
Tim Newton | Eagle Swim Team | 9 | 3 | 7 | 1:46.79p |
Andrew Engle | Five Star Swim Club | 10 | 6 | 8 | 1:46.85p |
Mark Remaly | Bay Barracudas | 9 | 6 | 9 | 1:47.18p |
Stanley Czarnecki | Five Star Swim Club | 9 | 5 | 10 | 1:47.32p |
Alex Goldsmith | Wsy Swimming | 8 | 7 | 11 | 1:47.39p |
Ryan Karrer | Unattached | 7 | 6 | 12 | 1:48.72p |
Tom Ferrigno | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 7 | 7 | 13 | 1:48.88p |
Christopher Will | Columbia Aquatics Association | 6 | 4 | 14 | 1:48.93p |
Travis Brennan | Three Village Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 15 | 1:48.99p |
Tim Wong | Mercersburg Academy | 8 | 8 | 16 | 1:49.13p |
Cody Weik | Falcon Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1:49.27p |
Derek Nowak | Trident Swim Club | 7 | 4 | 17 | 1:49.72p |
Joe Coronato | Ocean County YMCA Tiger Sharks | 6 | 6 | 18 | 1:49.80p |
Matthew Nicolino | Upper Main Line YMCA | 2 | 6 | 19 | 1:49.94p |
Bryan Collins | Green Terror Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1:49.94p |
Alan Bakes | Jersey Storm Swimming | 5 | 2 | 20 | 1:50.02p |
Eric Revak | Five Star Swim Club | 6 | 5 | 21 | 1:50.26p |
Andrew Pokorny-Campbell | Haverford Swim Club | 7 | 8 | 22 | 1:50.28p |
Jack Hutchinson | Upper Main Line YMCA | 9 | 8 | 23 | 1:50.77p |
Kevin Rybicki | Trident Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 24 | 1:50.82p |
William Fortin | Three Village Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 25 | 1:50.86p |
Christopher Gallagher | Trident Swim Club | 8 | 2 | 26 | 1:50.98p |
Josh Forsman | Ocean County YMCA Tiger Sharks | 6 | 3 | 27 | 1:51.03p |
Jesse Moore | Hershey Aquatic Club | 6 | 2 | 28 | 1:51.07p |
Jonathan Kearney | Upper Main Line YMCA | 4 | 7 | 29 | 1:51.13p |
Brandon Youse | Boyertown Y Navy Seals | 10 | 7 | 30 | 1:51.30p |
Nicholas Lake | Providence Aquatic Club | 10 | 1 | 31 | 1:51.50p |
Judd Hirt | York YMCA Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 32 | 1:51.67p |
Denny Shupe | Upper Main Line YMCA | 6 | 7 | 33 | 1:52.10p |
William Schwitter | Ridgewood YMCA | 7 | 3 | 34 | 1:52.68p |
Kevin Starry | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 7 | 5 | 35 | 1:52.83p |
Jordan Charles | Lebanon Valley Family YMCA | 7 | 1 | 36 | 1:52.92p |
Michael Hay | Upper Main Line YMCA | 4 | 6 | 37 | 1:53.29p |
Peter Lanning | Boyertown Y Navy Seals | 4 | 4 | 38 | 1:53.39p |
Fredrick Deal | Nrg Swimming | 4 | 5 | 3 | 1:53.87p |
Dario Turjanski | Mercersburg Academy | 4 | 3 | 39 | 1:53.88p |
Matthew Krouse | Unattached | 3 | 6 | 40 | 1:54.34p |
Brandon Hargraves | Brandywine-Coatesville Y | 2 | 4 | 41 | 1:54.62p |
Shawn McDevitt | Ridley Area YMCA | 4 | 2 | 42 | 1:54.84p |
Brian Wolz | Green Terror Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 43 | 1:54.95p |
Kevin Oliver | Ocean County YMCA Tiger Sharks | 5 | 1 | 44 | 1:55.00p |
Michael Salesky | Hurricane Swimming | 1 | 5 | 45 | 1:55.19p |
Mason Carouge | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 5 | 8 | 46 | 1:55.30p |
Andrew Soisson | Wsy Swimming | 5 | 5 | 4 | 1:55.55p |
Scott Mendell | Ridgewood YMCA | 10 | 2 | 47 | 1:55.58p |
Danny Lo | Ocean County YMCA Tiger Sharks | 2 | 5 | 48 | 1:56.28p |