Men's 100 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Michael Grube | Pittsburgh | 2 | 6 | 1 | 45.33 |
Jeremiah Heath | Team Pittsburgh-Unattached | 2 | 4 | 2 | 46.08 |
Joseph Doyle | New Albany Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 3 | 46.27 |
Darryl Washington | Pittsburgh | 2 | 3 | 4 | 46.37 |
Stephen Kilroy | Pittsburgh | 2 | 8 | 5 | 46.74 |
Eric Bugby | Pittsburgh | 2 | 2 | 6 | 46.86 |
Brett Murphy | Jcc Sailfish | 1 | 4 | 1 | 46.95 |
Adam Webber | Pittsburgh | 1 | 4 | 9 | 47.01 |
William Marcum | Suburban Swim Center | 1 | 6 | 10 | 47.26 |
Bryan Lauth | Tri-Hampton Ymca Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 7 | 47.35 |
Thomas Evans | Pulaski Ymca S.W. Aquatic Team | 2 | 1 | 8 | 47.36 |
Nicholas Uzelac | Virginia Gators | 1 | 3 | 11 | 47.98 |
Alan Carter | Bethel Park Recreation | 1 | 1 | 12 | 48.08 |
Peter Cancila | Suburban Swim Center | 1 | 5 | 2 | 48.09 |
Jason Miller | Pittsburgh | 1 | 7 | 13 | 48.39 |
Christopher Resler | Elite Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 3 | 48.89 |
Joseph DeBiase | Jcc Sailfish | 1 | 4 | 1 | 48.97 |
Nathan Torok | Tri-Hampton Ymca Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 14 | 49.20 |
Patrick Mansfield | South Community Family Ymca | 1 | 8 | 4 | 49.41 |
Jason Reinhard | Parkland Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 5 | 49.48 |
Nathan McCutcheon | Kiski School Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 15 | 49.61 |
Nathan McCutcheon | Kiski School Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 15 | 49.61 |
Tucker Rae-Grant | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 6 | 49.87 |
Thomas Bird | Pittsburgh | 1 | 2 | 16 | 49.97 |
Gene Kurtysh | Jcc Sailfish | 1 | 5 | 2 | 50.69 |
Colin Laren | Suburban Swim Center | 1 | 6 | 3 | 51.12 |
Justin Galbreath | South Community Family Ymca | 1 | 1 | 4 | 51.13 |
Stephen Kustra | Norwin Aqua Club | 1 | 2 | 5 | 51.14 |
Mark Sirkoch | Unattached Mark Sirkoch | 1 | 7 | 6 | 51.72 |
Gunnar Aasen | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 1 | 3 | 7 | 51.86 |
Peter Volosin | Virginia Gators | 1 | 2 | 7 | 51.90 |
George Rae-Grant | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 8 | 52.37 |
Johnny McGinley | Suburban Swim Center | 1 | 4 | 1 | 52.43 |
Johnny McGinley | Suburban Swim Center | 1 | 4 | 1 | 52.43 |
Thomas Hawkins | Suburban Swim Center | 1 | 5 | 2 | 53.24 |
Sean Evans | University Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 3 | 53.89 |
Douglas Dietrich | Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Clu | 1 | 6 | 4 | 54.89 |
Jonathan Wooddall-Gainey | Virginia Gators | 1 | 2 | 5 | 56.21 |
Eric Davis | Penguin Swimming | 1 | 7 | 6 | 56.44 |
Johann Kluge | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 7 | 56.55 |
Aidan Considine | Retriever Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 8 | 57.15 |
Brooks Gabel | Retriever Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1:03.28 |
Greg Fischer | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1:03.33 |
Kyle Dudzinski | Upper Saint Clair Swim | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1:06.05 |
Jonathan Buerger | Allegheny North Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1:06.41 |
Nicholas Crane | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 1 | 8 | 5 | 1:07.56 |
Chad Evanuik | Plum Area Youth Swimming | 1 | 7 | 6 | 1:07.57 |
David Munson | Virginia Gators | 1 | 6 | 7 | 1:07.93 |
Timothy Stang | Retriever Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 8 | 1:08.02 |
Mark Newell | Butler Ymca | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1:12.71 |
Liam Mulcahy | Virginia Gators | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1:12.86 |
Matthew Buerger | Allegheny North Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1:13.70 |
Adam Hess | Indiana Ymca | 3 | 3 | 4 | 1:14.92 |
Daniel Smith | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 2 | 5 | 5 | 1:15.55 |
Jacob Siar | Virginia Gators | 3 | 6 | 6 | 1:16.13 |
Ryan Koul | Greater Johnstown Ymca | 3 | 8 | 7 | 1:17.91 |
Nathan Di Gregorio | Virginia Gators | 2 | 4 | 8 | 1:18.28 |
Andrew Dobmeier | Stingray Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 9 | 1:18.52 |
Evan Paules | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 10 | 1:20.54 |
Theodore Hubbard | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 1 | 4 | 11 | 1:20.61 |
Matthew Catron | Virginia Gators | 1 | 5 | 12 | 1:22.20 |
Christopher Buzard | Peters Township Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 13 | 1:22.62 |
Alexander Jones | Norwin Aqua Club | 2 | 2 | 14 | 1:23.92 |
Reese Eckenrode | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 2 | 1 | 15 | 1:24.19 |
Paul Meisner | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 16 | 1:29.76 |
Erik Brinkhoff | Bethel Park Recreation | 1 | 3 | 17 | 1:31.09 |
Daniel Darvalics | Pulaski Ymca S.W. Aquatic Team | 1 | 6 | DQ | |
Kevin Stang | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 3 | 4 | NS | |
Jeremiah Heath | Team Pittsburgh-Unattached | 9 | 8 | 1 | 46.22p |
Joseph Doyle | New Albany Swim Club | 7 | 5 | 2 | 46.86p |
Darryl Washington | Pittsburgh | 8 | 4 | 3 | 46.87p |
Michael Grube | Pittsburgh | 9 | 4 | 4 | 46.95p |
Eric Bugby | Pittsburgh | 7 | 3 | 5 | 47.52p |
Bryan Lauth | Tri-Hampton Ymca Swim Team | 9 | 2 | 6 | 47.54p |
Brett Murphy | Jcc Sailfish | 10 | 4 | 1 | 47.56p |
Thomas Evans | Pulaski Ymca S.W. Aquatic Team | 7 | 2 | 7 | 47.59p |
Stephen Kilroy | Pittsburgh | 9 | 3 | 8 | 47.63p |
Adam Webber | Pittsburgh | 9 | 1 | 9 | 47.72p |
Christopher Ippoliti | Pittsburgh | 8 | 5 | 10 | 47.99p |
Nathan Torok | Tri-Hampton Ymca Swim Team | 7 | 1 | 11 | 48.02p |
Nicholas Uzelac | Virginia Gators | 6 | 5 | 12 | 48.06p |
Raymond Brush | Pittsburgh | 9 | 5 | 13 | 48.08p |
William Marcum | Suburban Swim Center | 8 | 2 | 13 | 48.08p |
Peter Cancila | Suburban Swim Center | 9 | 4 | 2 | 48.16p |
Thomas Bird | Pittsburgh | 9 | 6 | 15 | 48.36p |
Jason Miller | Pittsburgh | 8 | 1 | 16 | 48.51p |
Alan Carter | Bethel Park Recreation | 6 | 3 | 17 | 48.75p |
Nathan McCutcheon | Kiski School Aquatics | 9 | 7 | 18 | 48.76p |
Nathan McCutcheon | Kiski School Aquatics | 9 | 7 | 18 | 48.76p |
Christopher Resler | Elite Swim Club | 10 | 5 | 3 | 48.79p |
Michael Hand | Pittsburgh | 7 | 6 | 19 | 48.83p |
Andrew Patrizzi | Pittsburgh | 8 | 6 | 20 | 48.92p |
Gregory Cummings | Suburban Swim Center | 6 | 4 | 21 | 49.05p |
Michael Rae-Grant | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 22 | 49.06p |
Benjamin Prater | New Albany Swim Club | 7 | 8 | 23 | 49.12p |
Daniel Darvalics | Pulaski Ymca S.W. Aquatic Team | 8 | 2 | 4 | 49.28p |
Peter Volosin | Virginia Gators | 8 | 3 | 5 | 49.38p |
Jason Reinhard | Parkland Aquatic Club | 9 | 5 | 6 | 49.39p |
Beau Krpicak | Fairmont Area Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 24 | 49.42p |
Tucker Rae-Grant | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 7 | 4 | 7 | 49.48p |