Men's 400 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Scott Mullervy | Peddie Aquatic Association | 2 | 5 | 1 | 4:05.28 |
Jay Ashenfelter | Montclair YMCA | 2 | 4 | 2 | 4:07.04 |
Stefan Hirniak | Scarlet Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 9 | 4:07.26 |
Eli Field | Pdr Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 3 | 4:07.57 |
Pj Sullivan | Magnus Aquatic Group | 2 | 3 | 4 | 4:07.93 |
Corey Swanson | Magnus Aquatic Group | 1 | 2 | 10 | 4:11.38 |
Larry Rosa | Eastern Express | 2 | 8 | 5 | 4:11.75 |
Brian Fiske | Magnus Aquatic Group | 2 | 6 | 6 | 4:12.33 |
Josh Rosenbluth | Eastern Express | 1 | 7 | 11 | 4:12.68 |
Gregory Elek | New Jersey Wave | 1 | 5 | 12 | 4:13.52 |
Michael Rossos | Peddie Aquatic Association | 1 | 6 | 13 | 4:16.79 |
Sean Geary | Magnus Aquatic Group | 1 | 1 | 14 | 4:17.94 |
Chris Millen | Spirit Swimming | 2 | 1 | 7 | 4:18.00 |
Brian Wilson | Summit Area YMCA | 1 | 6 | 1 | 4:18.09 |
Ben Fay | Magnus Aquatic Group | 2 | 7 | 8 | 4:18.58 |
Peter Park | Montclair YMCA | 1 | 4 | 2 | 4:19.82 |
Christian Sprang | Gloucester County Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 15 | 4:20.92 |
Darren Ankosko | Scarlet Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 3 | 4:21.39 |
Brian Grossman | Peddie Aquatic Association | 1 | 8 | 16 | 4:22.57 |
Charles Marck | Spirit Swimming | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4:23.41 |
Jason Mc Laughlin | Ywca Middies | 1 | 7 | 5 | 4:25.21 |
Tristan Hastings | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4:28.29 |
Michael Bailey | Ywca Middies | 1 | 8 | 7 | 4:37.35 |
Joseph Tseng | Montclair YMCA | 1 | 1 | 8 | 4:38.70 |
Conor Swanson | Magnus Aquatic Group | 2 | 4 | 1 | 4:42.23 |
Robert Eyckmans | Ywca Middies | 2 | 5 | 2 | 4:43.33 |
Stefan Prendergast | Eastern Express | 2 | 6 | 3 | 4:58.11 |
Clifford Gonzalez | Ywca Middies | 2 | 2 | 4 | 5:02.37 |
Jared Blacker | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 1 | 6 | 5 | 5:05.22 |
Collin Casciano | Montclair YMCA | 1 | 5 | 6 | 5:09.34 |
Robert Wexler | Eastern Express | 2 | 7 | 7 | 5:10.79 |
Brendan McHugh | Gloucester County Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 8 | 5:12.29 |
Michael Rong | Scarlet Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 9 | 5:17.01 |
Marc Eder | Eastern Express | 2 | 1 | 10 | 5:21.87 |
Casey Powers | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 1 | 4 | 11 | 5:27.77 |
Tim O'Neill | Magnus Aquatic Group | 1 | 3 | 12 | 5:34.92 |
Jordan Lieberman | Eastern Express | 1 | 7 | 13 | 5:40.01 |
Jason Collazo | Wagner Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 14 | 5:47.56 |
Jay Ashenfelter | Montclair YMCA | 5 | 4 | 1 | 4:06.77p |
Scott Mullervy | Peddie Aquatic Association | 6 | 4 | 2 | 4:07.25p |
Pj Sullivan | Magnus Aquatic Group | 5 | 5 | 3 | 4:08.44p |
Brian Fiske | Magnus Aquatic Group | 7 | 4 | 4 | 4:08.72p |
Eli Field | Pdr Swim Team | 7 | 2 | 5 | 4:09.99p |
Ben Fay | Magnus Aquatic Group | 6 | 5 | 6 | 4:10.57p |
Chris Millen | Spirit Swimming | 5 | 7 | 7 | 4:11.48p |
Larry Rosa | Eastern Express | 7 | 5 | 8 | 4:11.77p |
Stefan Hirniak | Scarlet Aquatic Club | 7 | 3 | 9 | 4:13.63p |
Gregory Elek | New Jersey Wave | 5 | 3 | 10 | 4:16.31p |
Christian Sprang | Gloucester County Swim Team | 6 | 7 | 11 | 4:17.32p |
Michael Rossos | Peddie Aquatic Association | 7 | 8 | 12 | 4:17.72p |
Corey Swanson | Magnus Aquatic Group | 6 | 2 | 13 | 4:17.94p |
Peter Park | Montclair YMCA | 1 | 4 | 1 | 4:18.39p |
Darren Ankosko | Scarlet Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 2 | 4:18.80p |
Josh Rosenbluth | Eastern Express | 5 | 6 | 14 | 4:19.56p |
Seok Lee | Peddie Aquatic Association | 4 | 5 | 15 | 4:19.85p |
Vincent Tupper | Red Bank YMCA | 5 | 2 | 16 | 4:20.06p |
Sean Geary | Magnus Aquatic Group | 4 | 4 | 17 | 4:20.69p |
Brian Grossman | Peddie Aquatic Association | 3 | 5 | 18 | 4:21.29p |
Charles Marck | Spirit Swimming | 2 | 3 | 3 | 4:22.20p |
Brian Wilson | Summit Area YMCA | 2 | 4 | 4 | 4:22.77p |
John Gorski | Team Suffolk | 7 | 7 | 19 | 4:22.97p |
Christopher Mollica | Scarlet Aquatic Club | 4 | 7 | 20 | 4:23.06p |
Michael Ellerson | Pdr Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 21 | 4:23.17p |
James Schwartz | Peddie Aquatic Association | 2 | 1 | 22 | 4:23.33p |
Tristan Hastings | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 1 | 3 | 5 | 4:23.64p |
Bradley Mitchell | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 7 | 6 | 23 | 4:24.35p |
John Wilde | Team Suffolk | 6 | 1 | 24 | 4:24.77p |
Luke Fitzpatrick | Bergen Barracudas | 6 | 6 | 25 | 4:25.15p |
Sean Condon | Magnus Aquatic Group | 5 | 1 | 26 | 4:25.21p |
Andrew Piquette | Magnus Aquatic Group | 3 | 4 | 27 | 4:25.85p |
Craig Steen | Spirit Swimming | 6 | 8 | 28 | 4:26.07p |
George Savulich | Metuchen Edison YMCA | 4 | 3 | 29 | 4:27.01p |
Alex Wood | Hamilton Y Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 30 | 4:27.91p |
Michael Roth | Gloucester County Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 31 | 4:27.98p |
Tyler Biggs | Lakeland Hills YMCA | 2 | 8 | 32 | 4:28.27p |
Nicholas La Cava | Metuchen Edison YMCA | 3 | 1 | 32 | 4:28.27p |
Nick Barron | Lakeland Hills YMCA | 1 | 7 | 34 | 4:28.63p |
Arthur Walker | Lakeland Hills YMCA | 2 | 6 | 34 | 4:28.63p |
Ryan McKenna | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 7 | 1 | 36 | 4:29.21p |
Aaron Raymar | Somerset Hills YMCA | 2 | 4 | 37 | 4:29.68p |
Miles Cava | Eastern Express | 3 | 7 | 38 | 4:30.92p |
Joseph Veselovsky | Team Suffolk | 4 | 1 | 39 | 4:31.12p |
Patrick Jeffers | Spirit Swimming | 3 | 2 | 40 | 4:32.02p |
James Lands | Montclair YMCA | 2 | 3 | 41 | 4:32.35p |
Sam Gurdus | Jersey Gators | 2 | 5 | 42 | 4:33.78p |
Ryan Tighe | Raritan Valley YMCA | 1 | 3 | 43 | 4:33.93p |
Peter Hand | X-Cel Swimming | 1 | 6 | 44 | 4:33.94p |
Michael Mergard | Spirit Swimming | 3 | 3 | 45 | 4:34.14p |
Jason Azares | Lakeland Hills YMCA | 2 | 7 | 46 | 4:34.31p |
Jason Mc Laughlin | Ywca Middies | 2 | 5 | 6 | 4:34.86p |
Nicolas Vacca | Whitewaters Swimming | 2 | 2 | 47 | 4:35.56p |
Joseph Tseng | Montclair YMCA | 1 | 6 | 7 | 4:35.66p |
Carson Dunbar | Bergen Barracudas | 1 | 5 | 48 | 4:38.33p |
Scott Reiners | Bergen Barracudas | 3 | 8 | 49 | 4:38.82p |
Michael Bailey | Ywca Middies | 2 | 6 | 8 | 4:40.12p |
Conor O'Donnell | Spirit Swimming | 3 | 6 | 50 | 4:40.70p |
Kyle McElroy | New Jersey Wave | 4 | 6 | 51 | 4:42.88p |
Andrew Vasta | Monmouth Barracudas | 1 | 1 | 52 | 4:48.23p |
Christophe Sadecki | Red Bank YMCA | 1 | 4 | 53 | 4:49.83p |
Calvin Lin | Peddie Aquatic Association | 2 | 2 | 9 | 5:02.08p |