Men's 100 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Jared Levan | Trident Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 1 | 55.62 |
Andrew Thorn | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 5 | 5 | 2 | 58.14 |
Nicholas Schwartz | Cumberland Valley Aquatic Club | 6 | 4 | 1 | 59.33 |
Thomas Ferrigno | Malvern Swimming Association | 6 | 3 | 2 | 59.42 |
Eric Revak | Five Star Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 3 | 59.98 |
Ray Bratcher | Jersey Storm Swimming | 4 | 2 | 4 | 1:00.04 |
Kevin Hoffman | Annapolis Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 5 | 1:00.57 |
Peter Starr | Boyertown Y Navy Seals | 5 | 1 | 6 | 1:02.33 |
Joseph Frigo | Serpents | 6 | 5 | 3 | 1:02.34 |
Rob Siemasko | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 6 | 6 | 4 | 1:02.41 |
John McGinley | Suburban Swim Center | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1:03.11 |
Daniel Shaw | Suburban Swim Center | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1:03.24 |
Kirkland Lynch | Serpents | 4 | 6 | 7 | 1:03.44 |
Peter McGregor | Trident Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:03.45 |
Daniel Bachovin | Brandywine-De YMCA | 4 | 5 | 8 | 1:03.69 |
William Conklyn | Pocono Family YMCA | 4 | 4 | 9 | 1:03.89 |
Jack Kubacki | Unattached | 6 | 1 | 5 | 1:04.00 |
Christopher Deitz | Suburban Swim Center | 6 | 2 | 6 | 1:04.07 |
Joe Maloy | Wildwood Crest Dolphins | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1:04.34 |
Matthew Kline | Trident Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1:04.39 |
Christopher Miller | Lebanon YMCA | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1:04.54 |
William Hoffman | Falcon Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 7 | 1:04.71 |
Matt Cox | Germantown Academy | 5 | 6 | 1 | 1:05.35 |
Oscar Dudley | Jersey Storm Swimming | 5 | 1 | 8 | 1:05.86 |
Paul Bonnevie | Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1:06.10 |
Michael Tompkins | Wildwood Crest Dolphins | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1:06.15 |
Arthur Arciszewski | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1:06.41 |
Eric McAnelly | Malvern Swimming Association | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1:06.46 |
John Maloy | Wildwood Crest Dolphins | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1:06.51 |
Brian Kreider | Lebanon YMCA | 5 | 2 | 9 | 1:06.73 |
Steven Ludman | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1:07.01 |
Hunter Baskerville | Nrg Swimming | 3 | 6 | 5 | 1:07.02 |
Sam Goldsmith | Wsy Swimming | 3 | 3 | 4 | 1:07.19 |
Michael Taylor | Serpents | 5 | 3 | 10 | 1:07.24 |
Ryan Wright | Boyertown Y Navy Seals | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1:07.40 |
Russell Williams | Delaware Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 11 | 1:07.85 |
Anthony Termin | Falcon Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 3 | 1:08.02 |
Jason Harder | Serpents | 4 | 4 | 3 | 1:08.35 |
Eric Gehman | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 5 | 1 | 4 | 1:08.36 |
Andrew Yoder | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 4 | 1:08.57 |
Bruce Schroeder | Brandywine-De YMCA | 1 | 5 | 1:10.00 | |
Josef Kinderwater | Trident Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 5 | 1:10.40 |
Terrel Adams | Serpents | 5 | 5 | 5 | 1:10.65 |
Frank Zelinger | Boyertown Y Navy Seals | 4 | 5 | 6 | 1:11.34 |
Robert Rutkowski | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1:11.50 |
Scott Dunlap | Suburban Swim Center | 4 | 6 | 7 | 1:11.54 |
Jong-Wan Suh | Suburban Swim Center | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1:12.73 |
Brian Namiotka | Wildwood Crest Dolphins | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1:13.04 |
Eddie Bonnevie | Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 7 | 1:13.83 |
Alexander Lampe | Delaware Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1:14.11 |
Joseph Secunda | Unattached Five Star Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 2 | 1:15.12 |
Kyle Hampson | Trident Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 8 | 1:15.16 |
Taylor Kile | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:15.90 |
Christopher Cranford | Annapolis Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1:16.07 |
Robert Power | Brandywine-De YMCA | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1:16.84 |
Justin Chen | Friends' Central Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 9 | 1:17.85 |
Zakary Pflieger | Jersey Storm Swimming | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1:18.36 |
Alexander Steele | Annapolis Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 3 | 1:18.42 |
Michael Weiss | Friends' Central Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 10 | 1:18.51 |
Christopher Yaracs | Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 3 | 1:19.77 |
Britton Steele | Annapolis Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 4 | 1:20.47 |
Dylan Klein | Jersey Storm Swimming | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1:20.49 |
Adam Wenner | Cumberland Valley Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 1:20.59 | |
William Castelberg | Nrg Swimming | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1:20.67 |
Cale McKee | Cumberland Valley Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 5 | 1:20.98 |
Chad Knipshild | Annapolis Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1:21.03 |
John Secunda | Trident Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 6 | 1:21.68 |
John Reardon | Delaware Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 4 | 1:21.78 |
Jordan Villars | Friends' Central Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 7 | 1:22.59 |
Maximilion Weisberg | Friends' Central Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 8 | 1:22.64 |
Adam Keup | Delaware Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 5 | 1:22.93 |
Ian Keyser | Ocean City C-Cerpants | 3 | 5 | 6 | 1:22.96 |
Christopher Passalacqua | Unattached | 3 | 3 | 9 | 1:23.73 |
Seung-Wan Suh | Suburban Swim Center | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1:25.74 |
Joseph Rogowski | Wildwood Crest Dolphins | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:26.28 |
Jonathan Yu | Delaware Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1:27.73 |
James Heintzelman | Malvern Swimming Association | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:27.97 |
Andrew Gschweng | Brandywine-De YMCA | 3 | 5 | 10 | 1:30.69 |
Partick Rhynalds | Annapolis Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 11 | 1:31.72 |
David Weiss | Friends' Central Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1:32.44 |
Aaron Kaminski | Ocean City C-Cerpants | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1:32.89 |
Stephen Metzinger | Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 12 | 1:34.29 |
Daniel Badgio | Friends' Central Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 13 | 1:43.29 |
Joseph Creekmore | Brandywine-De YMCA | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1:45.52 |
Alex Chialastri | Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics | 2 | 5 | NS | |
Russell Blake | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | NS | |
John Ferrara | Unnattached Fsc | 1 | 2 | NS | |
Brandon Roberts | Annapolis Swim Club | 4 | 3 | NS | |
Christopher Mills | Germantown Academy | 3 | 2 | NS | |
David Curran | Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics | 3 | 3 | NS | |
Andrew Horvath | Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics | 3 | 5 | NS | |
Paul Chialastri | Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics | 3 | 6 | NS | |
Evan Strickland | Serpents | 2 | 3 | NS | |
James Hutchin | Friends' Central Aquatics | 3 | 1 | NS | |
Brett Richardson | Friends' Central Aquatics | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Marc Maurizi | Five Star Swim Club | 2 | 1 | DQ | |
Matthew Tann | Friends' Central Aquatics | 2 | 5 | NS | |
Sharles Dent | Serpents | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Jeffrey Boehmer | Delaware Swim Team | 5 | 3 | NS | |
Amir Allen | Serpents | 2 | 6 | NS |