Men's 100 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Gary Grant | Lakeland Hills Ymca | 2 | 4 | 1 | 46.08 |
Cullen Jones | Jersey Gators | 2 | 5 | 2 | 46.38 |
Ed Kelly | Central Jersey Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 3 | 46.44 |
Darryl Washington | Pdr Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 4 | 47.36 |
Kyle Williams | Red Bank Ymca | 1 | 3 | 9 | 47.64 |
Ryan Berg | Bernal's Gators | 2 | 3 | 5 | 47.66 |
Robert Daplyn | Gloucester County Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 10 | 47.78 |
Jon Vanassen | Scarlet Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 6 | 47.81 |
Sze Kwok | Scarlet Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 11 | 48.02 |
Andrew Ziccardi | Montclair Ymca | 1 | 6 | 12 | 48.09 |
Lowell Byers | Bgnw Marlins | 2 | 1 | 7 | 48.29 |
Michael Bernardi | Scarlet Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 8 | 48.31 |
Robert Wisniewski | Ywca Middies | 1 | 1 | 13 | 48.44 |
Robert Savulich | Metuchen Edison Ymca | 2 | 4 | 1 | 48.45 |
Adam Papendick | Lakeland Hills Ymca | 1 | 7 | 14 | 48.61 |
Bradley Brecher | Bernal's Gators | 1 | 2 | 15 | 49.34 |
Bryan Lauth | Hamilton Y Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 16 | 49.36 |
Christophe Cefalo | Red Bank Ymca | 2 | 5 | 2 | 49.52 |
Christopher Resler | Elite Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 3 | 50.09 |
Andrew Kyrejko | Montclair Ymca | 2 | 6 | 4 | 50.15 |
Shane Tusup | Team Suffolk | 1 | 4 | 9 | 50.27 |
David Hauptman | Fanwood-Scotch Plains Ymca | 1 | 5 | 10 | 50.74 |
Simon Hammer | Bgnw Marlins | 2 | 2 | 5 | 50.75 |
Bjorn Falk | Greenwood Memorial Swim | 2 | 1 | 6 | 50.77 |
Bradley Mitchell | Bgnw Marlins | 2 | 7 | 7 | 50.98 |
Corey Swanson | Attleboro Bluefish | 2 | 3 | 8 | 51.04 |
Stefan Bartl | Greenwood Memorial Swim | 1 | 6 | 11 | 51.67 |
Charles Marck | Spirit Swimming | 11 | 4 | 1 | 52.07 |
Kelly McCarthy | Red Bank Ymca | 1 | 3 | 12 | 53.00 |
Richard Johnson | Ywca Middies | 1 | 2 | 13 | 53.21 |
Brian Wilson | Summit Area Ymca | 1 | 8 | 14 | 53.30 |
Gregory Elek | New Jersey Wave | 1 | 1 | 15 | 53.81 |
William Cregar | Gloucester County Swim Team | 11 | 5 | 2 | 54.81 |
Patrick Kuehne | Hillsborough Ymca | 10 | 4 | 3 | 56.13 |
Michael Bailey | Ywca Middies | 11 | 6 | 4 | 56.57 |
Matthew Oh | New Jersey Wave | 7 | 8 | 5 | 57.80 |
Michael Joyce | Gloucester County Swim Team | 11 | 3 | 6 | 58.74 |
Yong Kim | Bergen Barracudas | 11 | 8 | 7 | 58.82 |
Robert Gitman | Staten Island Aquatics | 11 | 7 | 8 | 58.94 |
Patrick Biggs | Bernal's Gators | 10 | 7 | 9 | 58.96 |
Un-Chan Pyon | New Jersey Wave | 8 | 3 | 10 | 59.08 |
Harrison Squires | Cougar Aquatic Team | 10 | 6 | 11 | 59.17 |
Peter Polgar | Bergen Barracudas | 9 | 5 | 12 | 59.32 |
Justin Brown | Pdr Swim Team | 11 | 1 | 13 | 59.40 |
Kevin Fujita | Bergen Barracudas | 4 | 6 | 14 | 59.43 |
Kevin Jung | West Essex Ymca - Red Devils | 10 | 1 | 15 | 59.53 |
Scott Marino | Fanwood-Scotch Plains Ymca | 10 | 2 | 16 | 59.59 |
Andrew Johnson | Ywca Middies | 10 | 8 | 17 | 59.62 |
Kevin Mongan | Sachem Swim Club | 6 | 6 | 18 | 59.72 |
Timothy Nam | Flushing Ymca | 10 | 5 | 19 | 59.92 |
Matthew McCort | Hauppauge | 9 | 7 | 20 | 1:00.05 |
Kyle Yeager | Team Suffolk | 11 | 2 | 21 | 1:00.09 |
Samuel Corbett | Bergen Barracudas | 9 | 8 | 22 | 1:00.23 |
Jesse Cohen | Lakeland Hills Ymca | 8 | 1 | 23 | 1:00.27 |
Alexander Hook | X-Cel Swimming | 10 | 3 | 24 | 1:00.33 |
Malachi Hindle | Gloucester County Swim Team | 8 | 2 | 25 | 1:00.40 |
Johnny Yakupkovic | Hamilton Y Aquatic Club | 8 | 5 | 26 | 1:00.45 |
Gregory Lowen | Bernal's Gators | 5 | 4 | 27 | 1:00.62 |
David Franze | Ywca Middies | 9 | 3 | 28 | 1:00.76 |
Spencer Vaughan | Flushing Ymca | 9 | 4 | 29 | 1:00.78 |
Bryce Hillman | Hamilton Y Aquatic Club | 7 | 3 | 30 | 1:01.16 |
Chris Skoda | Somerset Hills Ymca | 9 | 6 | 31 | 1:01.19 |
Ryan Harvey | Y Of Western Monmouth Co. | 9 | 4 | 1 | 1:01.33 |
Connor Bowman | X-Cel Swimming | 5 | 7 | 32 | 1:01.35 |
Brian Stobbe | Seadragon Aquatic Club | 5 | 5 | 33 | 1:01.45 |
Robbie Quigley | Attleboro Bluefish | 7 | 5 | 34 | 1:01.50 |
Nicholas Tupper | Red Bank Ymca | 8 | 6 | 35 | 1:01.59 |
Peter Yoon | New Jersey Wave | 4 | 3 | 36 | 1:01.70 |
Timothy Rauch | Hillsborough Ymca | 7 | 2 | 37 | 1:01.76 |
Daniel Caputo | Blue Arrow Swim Club | 6 | 5 | 38 | 1:01.79 |
Maxwell Gustafson | The Capitol Sea Devils | 9 | 2 | 39 | 1:01.80 |
Shawn Halpin | Peddie Aquatic Association | 9 | 1 | 40 | 1:01.86 |
Daniel Livolsi | Fanwood-Scotch Plains Ymca | 7 | 6 | 41 | 1:01.94 |
Collin Casciano | New Jersey Wave | 8 | 7 | 42 | 1:01.95 |
One Chang | Flushing Ymca | 9 | 5 | 2 | 1:02.10 |
Joseph Sagginario | Connetquot Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 43 | 1:02.15 |
Casey Powers | Bgnw Marlins | 2 | 3 | 44 | 1:02.22 |
Kevin Dwyer | Team Suffolk | 6 | 3 | 45 | 1:02.31 |
Adam Zona | Bgnw Marlins | 6 | 2 | 46 | 1:02.32 |
Yeonjean Gahng | Metuchen Edison Ymca | 7 | 7 | 47 | 1:02.39 |
William Papetti | Long Beach Aquatics | 8 | 8 | 48 | 1:02.42 |
Charles Smith | Y Of Western Monmouth Co. | 2 | 5 | 49 | 1:02.47 |
Paul Bennett | Ywca Middies | 6 | 4 | 50 | 1:02.54 |
Scott Aland | Spirit Swimming | 2 | 7 | 51 | 1:02.58 |
Matthew Stengel | Central Jersey Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 52 | 1:02.84 |
Drew Modrov | North Shore Swimming | 8 | 4 | 53 | 1:02.85 |
Kyle Slate | Red Bank Ymca | 7 | 4 | 54 | 1:03.12 |
Russell Kostelak | Somerset Hills Ymca | 3 | 8 | 55 | 1:03.13 |
Matthew Demerest | Long Beach Aquatics | 6 | 8 | 56 | 1:03.30 |
Michael Gormally | Lakeland Hills Ymca | 4 | 7 | 57 | 1:03.37 |
Hugh Le | Whitewaters Swimming | 4 | 2 | 58 | 1:03.42 |
Matthew Poss | X-Cel Swimming | 5 | 1 | 59 | 1:03.46 |
Andrew Zoller | Somerset Hills Ymca | 2 | 4 | 60 | 1:03.51 |
Jason Raziano | X-Cel Swimming | 1 | 2 | 61 | 1:03.53 |
Matthew Grossbard | Bergen Barracudas | 7 | 6 | 3 | 1:03.83 |
Patrick Roe | Apex | 3 | 1 | 62 | 1:03.90 |
James Flannery | Ywca Middies | 5 | 3 | 63 | 1:04.14 |
Stefan Prendergast | Eastern Express | 7 | 1 | 64 | 1:04.17 |
Kenny Kim | Flushing Ymca | 8 | 8 | 4 | 1:04.28 |
Ivor Mollema | Ywca Middies | 3 | 7 | 65 | 1:04.48 |