Men's 200yd Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Ryan Berg | Bernal's Gators | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:05.79 |
Pj Sullivan | Attleboro Bluefish | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2:09.81 |
Seok Lee | Peddie Aquatic Association | 2 | 6 | 3 | 2:10.87 |
Michael Cordes | Lakeland Hills Ymca | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2:11.35 |
Daniel Buschmann | Spirit Swimming | 2 | 7 | 5 | 2:11.51 |
Stephen Swenson | Fanwood-Scotch Plains Ymca | 2 | 3 | 6 | 2:11.68 |
Casey O'Meara | Bgnw Marlins | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:11.69 |
Bradley Mitchell | Bgnw Marlins | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:12.01 |
Clifton Cazes | Bgnw Marlins | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:12.05 |
Casey O'Meara | Bgnw Marlins | 2 | 8 | 7 | 2:12.47 |
Clifton Cazes | Bgnw Marlins | 1 | 4 | 9 | 2:12.50 |
Simon Hammer | Bgnw Marlins | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2:12.68 |
Kevin Baker | Somerset Hills Ymca | 1 | 5 | 10 | 2:13.01 |
Andrew Piquette | Attleboro Bluefish | 1 | 8 | 11 | 2:13.83 |
Vincent Tupper | Red Bank Ymca | 1 | 3 | 12 | 2:14.78 |
Scott Mullervy | Peddie Aquatic Association | 2 | 2 | 8 | 2:15.67 |
Andrew Williams | Spirit Swimming | 1 | 1 | 13 | 2:15.92 |
Brandon Modrov | North Shore Swimming | 1 | 2 | 14 | 2:15.98 |
Joseph Pilewski | West Morris Ymca | 1 | 7 | 15 | 2:16.68 |
Marc Falkner | Somerset Hills Ymca | 1 | 6 | 16 | 2:17.71 |
Craig Steen | Spirit Swimming | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2:18.72 |
Kyle McElroy | New Jersey Wave | 2 | 6 | 4 | 2:18.79 |
Corey Swanson | Attleboro Bluefish | 2 | 2 | 5 | 2:20.08 |
John Gorski | Team Suffolk | 2 | 1 | 6 | 2:20.17 |
Jacob Hochard | Greenwood Memorial Swim | 2 | 8 | 7 | 2:20.78 |
Charlie Castillo | Long Beach Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 8 | 2:21.04 |
Malcolm Ingram | Pdr Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 9 | 2:23.13 |
Andrew Palumbo | Bgnw Marlins | 1 | 5 | 10 | 2:23.45 |
Charles Kim | Flushing Ymca | 1 | 3 | 11 | 2:24.01 |
Tristan Hastings | Bgnw Marlins | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2:24.61 |
Peter Park | Montclair Ymca | 5 | 5 | 2 | 2:26.43 |
Calworth Furbert | Peddie Aquatic Association | 1 | 6 | 12 | 2:26.65 |
Jonathan Quier | Trivalley Y Great White Sharks | 1 | 7 | 13 | 2:27.34 |
Chris Gould | Greenwood Memorial Swim | 1 | 2 | 14 | 2:27.75 |
John Virack | Somerset Valley Ymca | 1 | 1 | 15 | 2:29.01 |
Michael Bailey | Ywca Middies | 5 | 3 | 3 | 2:29.39 |
Jacob Taylor | Gloucester County Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 16 | 2:32.04 |
Travis Lee | West Essex Ymca - Red Devils | 3 | 1 | 4 | 2:41.90 |
Anthony Simco | Bgnw Marlins | 5 | 6 | 5 | 2:42.81 |
Marc Eder | Eastern Express | 5 | 8 | 6 | 2:43.72 |
Jonathan Denby | Elite Swim Club | 5 | 7 | 7 | 2:44.73 |
Thomas Rhall | Ywca Middies | 3 | 5 | 8 | 2:44.91 |
Peter Oh | Montclair Ymca | 3 | 8 | 9 | 2:44.99 |
Sean Morrissey | Ywca Middies | 4 | 1 | 10 | 2:45.56 |
Robert Eyckmans | Ywca Middies | 4 | 8 | 11 | 2:45.88 |
Robert Gitman | Staten Island Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 12 | 2:46.47 |
Maxwell Gustafson | The Capitol Sea Devils | 4 | 6 | 13 | 2:47.23 |
Un-Chan Pyon | New Jersey Wave | 4 | 7 | 13 | 2:47.23 |
James Capparell | Scarlet Aquatic Club | 5 | 2 | 15 | 2:47.46 |
Dylan Morris | Bgnw Marlins | 5 | 1 | 16 | 2:47.86 |
Peter Yoon | New Jersey Wave | 4 | 2 | 17 | 2:49.76 |
Bartosz Federak | Montclair Ymca | 2 | 4 | 18 | 2:50.17 |
Kevin Wright | Montclair Ymca | 3 | 2 | 19 | 2:50.23 |
Yeonjean Gahng | Metuchen Edison Ymca | 3 | 3 | 20 | 2:50.69 |
Michael Hughes | Ywca Middies | 2 | 6 | 21 | 2:52.37 |
Daniel Caputo | Blue Arrow Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 22 | 2:52.77 |
Hugh Le | Whitewaters Swimming | 2 | 7 | 23 | 2:52.90 |
Andrew Chin | Scarlet Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 24 | 2:53.25 |
Matthew Howard | Eastern Express | 2 | 1 | 25 | 2:55.66 |
Phillip Ellerson | Pdr Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 26 | 2:55.89 |
Andrew Butler | Eastern Express | 3 | 6 | 27 | 2:55.95 |
Dominic Prendergast | Eastern Express | 4 | 5 | 28 | 2:56.33 |
Drew Polhill | Bgnw Marlins | 4 | 4 | 29 | 2:56.78 |
Michael Rong | Scarlet Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 30 | 2:58.41 |
Nicholas Petrelis | Scarlet Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 31 | 2:58.57 |
Jonathan Chen | West Essex Ymca - Red Devils | 2 | 5 | 32 | 3:04.11 |
Sean Thorton | West Essex Ymca - Red Devils | 2 | 3 | 33 | 3:09.37 |
Marcus Fowler | Scarlet Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 34 | 3:16.08 |
Ryan Berg | Bernal's Gators | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2:07.10p |
Pj Sullivan | Attleboro Bluefish | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2:10.47p |
Stephen Swenson | Fanwood-Scotch Plains Ymca | 6 | 3 | 3 | 2:11.25p |
Seok Lee | Peddie Aquatic Association | 6 | 4 | 4 | 2:11.42p |
Scott Mullervy | Peddie Aquatic Association | 5 | 3 | 5 | 2:12.14p |
Daniel Buschmann | Spirit Swimming | 4 | 3 | 6 | 2:12.31p |
Michael Cordes | Lakeland Hills Ymca | 6 | 6 | 7 | 2:12.46p |
Clifton Cazes | Bgnw Marlins | 5 | 5 | 9 | 2:12.55p |
Casey O'Meara | Bgnw Marlins | 6 | 5 | 8 | 2:12.55p |
Kevin Baker | Somerset Hills Ymca | 4 | 5 | 10 | 2:13.28p |
Bradley Mitchell | Bgnw Marlins | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2:13.69p |
Simon Hammer | Bgnw Marlins | 5 | 5 | 2 | 2:14.60p |
Vincent Tupper | Red Bank Ymca | 4 | 7 | 11 | 2:14.80p |
Marc Falkner | Somerset Hills Ymca | 5 | 1 | 12 | 2:15.57p |
Brandon Modrov | North Shore Swimming | 3 | 2 | 13 | 2:15.67p |
Joseph Pilewski | West Morris Ymca | 4 | 1 | 14 | 2:15.85p |
Andrew O'Neill | Lakeland Hills Ymca | 6 | 7 | 15 | 2:16.03p |
Andrew Williams | Spirit Swimming | 5 | 6 | 16 | 2:16.07p |
Andrew Piquette | Attleboro Bluefish | 3 | 4 | 17 | 2:16.48p |
Thomas Smyth | Spirit Swimming | 1 | 3 | 18 | 2:16.89p |
Craig Steen | Spirit Swimming | 3 | 5 | 3 | 2:16.90p |
Timothy Herr | Bgnw Marlins | 4 | 2 | 19 | 2:17.85p |
Eric Swenson | Fanwood-Scotch Plains Ymca | 5 | 2 | 20 | 2:19.05p |
Chad Swanson | Attleboro Bluefish | 4 | 8 | 21 | 2:19.46p |
Sze Kwok | Scarlet Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 22 | 2:20.15p |
Michael Roth | Gloucester County Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 23 | 2:20.38p |
Gennady Gofman | Blue Arrow Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 24 | 2:20.45p |
Kyle McElroy | New Jersey Wave | 4 | 4 | 4 | 2:20.50p |
Corey Swanson | Attleboro Bluefish | 5 | 3 | 5 | 2:20.69p |
Mark Spagnuolo | Montclair Ymca | 3 | 3 | 25 | 2:20.71p |
Miles Cava | Eastern Express | 6 | 2 | 26 | 2:20.97p |
Taylor Gettinger | Bgnw Marlins | 6 | 8 | 27 | 2:21.02p |