Men's 500 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Maximillian Von Bodungen | Pittsburgh | 2 | 3 | 1 | 4:33.54 |
Patrick Mellors | Jcc Sailfish | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4:34.88 |
Nathan McCutcheon | Kiski School Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 3 | 4:38.77 |
Tyler Gustafson | Valley Area Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 4 | 4:38.91 |
Eric Limkemann | Pittsburgh | 2 | 4 | 5 | 4:44.21 |
Brian Craddock | Virginia Gators | 1 | 4 | 9 | 4:46.59 |
Tyler Bradshaw | Virginia Gators | 1 | 3 | 10 | 4:47.51 |
Peter Volosin | Virginia Gators | 2 | 8 | 6 | 4:48.16 |
Daniel Eckel | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 1 | 5 | 11 | 4:48.51 |
Stephen Bronowski | Jcc Sailfish | 1 | 1 | 12 | 4:48.56 |
Thomas Evans | Pulaski Y Southwest A.T. | 1 | 6 | 13 | 4:48.70 |
Hannes Kohnke | Pittsburgh | 2 | 1 | 7 | 4:50.51 |
Kenneth Shelhorse | Pittsburgh | 2 | 7 | 8 | 4:51.73 |
Matthew Wisthoff | Retriever Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 14 | 4:52.12 |
Brett Murphy | Jcc Sailfish | 1 | 7 | 15 | 4:53.26 |
Marc Torgersen | Unattached Mt. Union College | 1 | 8 | 16 | 4:59.93 |
Eric Limkemann | Pittsburgh | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4:36.41p |
Nathan McCutcheon | Kiski School Aquatics | 7 | 4 | 2 | 4:36.96p |
Maximillian Von Bodungen | Pittsburgh | 8 | 4 | 3 | 4:37.97p |
Tyler Gustafson | Valley Area Swim Team | 9 | 5 | 4 | 4:40.41p |
Patrick Mellors | Jcc Sailfish | 8 | 3 | 5 | 4:41.41p |
Kenneth Shelhorse | Pittsburgh | 2 | 8 | 6 | 4:42.94p |
Hannes Kohnke | Pittsburgh | 7 | 5 | 7 | 4:46.67p |
Peter Volosin | Virginia Gators | 7 | 6 | 8 | 4:48.26p |
Brian Craddock | Virginia Gators | 7 | 8 | 9 | 4:49.79p |
Daniel Eckel | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 7 | 1 | 10 | 4:50.57p |
Tyler Bradshaw | Virginia Gators | 4 | 6 | 11 | 4:50.61p |
Thomas Evans | Pulaski Y Southwest A.T. | 8 | 6 | 12 | 4:51.94p |
Matthew Wisthoff | Retriever Aquatic Club | 9 | 6 | 13 | 4:52.52p |
Brett Murphy | Jcc Sailfish | 9 | 7 | 14 | 4:53.20p |
Stephen Bronowski | Jcc Sailfish | 7 | 3 | 15 | 4:56.60p |
Marc Torgersen | Unattached Mt. Union College | 9 | 2 | 16 | 4:57.75p |
Matthew Viverette | Team Pittsburgh | 6 | 3 | 17 | 4:57.95p |
Brian Simanek | Jcc Sailfish | 5 | 3 | 18 | 4:58.34p |
James Starr | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 4 | 4 | 19 | 4:58.39p |
Rudy Hohenstein | Valley Area Swim Team | 9 | 1 | 20 | 4:58.94p |
Evan Swann | Retriever Aquatic Club | 6 | 8 | 21 | 4:59.03p |
Daniel Darvalics | Pulaski Y Southwest A.T. | 9 | 8 | 22 | 4:59.07p |
Mark Iwans | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 23 | 4:59.16p |
Kevin Hartbauer | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 3 | 5 | 24 | 5:00.20p |
Adam Eiben | Team Pittsburgh | 1 | 3 | 25 | 5:00.90p |
Jason Miller | Cumberland Valley Aquatic Club | 6 | 7 | 26 | 5:01.44p |
Michael Hand | Pittsburgh | 9 | 3 | 27 | 5:01.80p |
Frederick Reitz | Retriever Aquatic Club | 5 | 8 | 28 | 5:02.43p |
Will Brunner | Pulaski Y Southwest A.T. | 8 | 8 | 29 | 5:02.70p |
Christopher Belcher | Carmel Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 30 | 5:02.93p |
Neil Burrow | Carmel Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 31 | 5:03.29p |
Matthew Malone | Seneca Valley Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 32 | 5:03.96p |
Nicholas Finlayson | Retriever Aquatic Club | 6 | 6 | 33 | 5:04.20p |
Adam Rady | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 34 | 5:04.24p |
Ryan Fisher | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 2 | 3 | 35 | 5:04.29p |
David Collier | Retriever Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 36 | 5:04.44p |
Tyler Davis | Carmel Swim Club | 6 | 2 | 37 | 5:04.67p |
Fiete Stegger | Carmel Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 38 | 5:04.90p |
Michael May | Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Clu | 3 | 7 | 39 | 5:05.09p |
Bart Payne | Team Richmond Aquatic Clb | 2 | 5 | 40 | 5:05.62p |
Jon Vorpagel | Team Richmond Aquatic Clb | 3 | 2 | 41 | 5:05.80p |
Ryan Holy | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 4 | 7 | 42 | 5:07.52p |
Joseph Debiase | Jcc Sailfish | 3 | 6 | 43 | 5:08.37p |
Jordan Gadd | Jcc Sailfish | 3 | 3 | 44 | 5:08.62p |
Adam Fish | Millcreek Swim Team | 8 | 1 | 45 | 5:09.52p |
Brian Train | Unattached Brian Train | 6 | 4 | 46 | 5:10.07p |
Nicholas Globig | Unattached Fckw | 6 | 5 | 47 | 5:10.81p |
Jeff Howard | Upper St Clair | 4 | 8 | 48 | 5:11.47p |
Ryan Battle | Allegheny North Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 49 | 5:15.30p |
Dan Aiello | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 1 | 4 | 50 | 5:16.49p |
Timothy Robinson | Valley Area Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 51 | 5:16.65p |
Daniel Quirk | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 2 | 7 | 52 | 5:18.96p |
Ryan Hanosek | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 53 | 5:20.49p |
Gregory Buhay | Allegheny North Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 54 | 5:23.21p |
William Smith | Moon Aqua Club | 3 | 4 | 55 | 5:23.65p |
Christopher Mullins | Pulaski Y Southwest A.T. | 4 | 1 | 56 | 5:29.04p |
Zachary Shufran | Millcreek Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 57 | 5:31.15p |
Michael Unger | Carmel Swim Club | 5 | 7 | NSp | |
Felipe Rosa | Virginia Gators | 7 | 2 | NSp | |
Adam Ryan | Bethel Park Recreation | 6 | 1 | NSp | |
James Young | Badger Swim Club | 4 | 2 | NSp | |
Stephen Shepard | Allegheny North Swim Club | 5 | 2 | NSp | |
Matthew Belcher | Carmel Swim Club | 7 | 7 | NSp | |
Gustavo Calado | Virginia Gators | 8 | 5 | NSp | |
Chris Coffin | Unattached Mt. Union College | 8 | 7 | NSp | |
Jeffrey Leath | Team Richmond Aquatic Clb | 4 | 3 | NSp | |
Norman Ference | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 8 | 2 | NSp |