Men's 200yd Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Maximillian Von Bodungen | Pittsburgh | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1:50.10 |
Patrick Mellors | Jcc Sailfish | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1:51.40 |
Ryan Rahaeuser | Pittsburgh | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1:55.06 |
Jay Ferrari | Retriever Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 4 | 1:56.54 |
Tyler Gustafson | Valley Area Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1:57.13 |
Daniel Eckel | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:58.14 |
Adrian Figueroa | Pittsburgh | 2 | 1 | 6 | 1:58.21 |
Ryan Fisher | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 2 | 7 | 7 | 1:59.58 |
Christopher Belcher | Carmel Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 9 | 2:00.37 |
James Starr | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 1 | 5 | 10 | 2:00.97 |
Will Brunner | Pulaski Y Southwest A.T. | 1 | 3 | 11 | 2:01.16 |
George Scheid | Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Clu | 1 | 1 | 12 | 2:01.63 |
Brian Craddock | Virginia Gators | 1 | 2 | 13 | 2:01.67 |
Tyler Bradshaw | Virginia Gators | 2 | 8 | 8 | 2:02.20 |
Marc Torgersen | Unattached Mt. Union College | 1 | 4 | 14 | 2:02.32 |
Joseph Doyle | New Albany Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 15 | 2:06.28 |
Ryan Holy | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2:07.37 |
Josh Nachman | Retriever Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2:07.38 |
Daniel Darvalics | Pulaski Y Southwest A.T. | 1 | 8 | 16 | 2:07.93 |
Eric Wiles | Carmel Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 4 | 2:08.72 |
Corey Chandler | Virginia Gators | 1 | 8 | 5 | 2:08.74 |
John Zierenberg | Jcc Sailfish | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2:10.70 |
Nathan Medley | Valley Area Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 7 | 2:10.80 |
David Collier | Retriever Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 8 | 2:15.15 |
Douglas Dietrich | Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Clu | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:16.15 |
Stuart Horgan | Hudson Explorers Aquatic Team | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:25.43 |
Bradley Reitz | Retriever Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2:31.22 |
James Ranallo | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2:37.12 |
Zac Cooper | Retriever Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2:49.86 |
Mark Nicholson | Virginia Gators | 1 | 7 | 6 | 2:52.51 |
Patrick Mellors | Jcc Sailfish | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1:53.95p |
Jason Miller | Cumberland Valley Aquatic Club | 6 | 8 | 2 | 1:55.57p |
Maximillian Von Bodungen | Pittsburgh | 6 | 4 | 3 | 1:55.73p |
Ryan Rahaeuser | Pittsburgh | 5 | 4 | 4 | 1:57.99p |
Jay Ferrari | Retriever Aquatic Club | 6 | 3 | 5 | 1:59.07p |
Tyler Gustafson | Valley Area Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 6 | 1:59.69p |
Daniel Eckel | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:00.08p |
Ryan Fisher | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 4 | 2 | 7 | 2:00.73p |
Adrian Figueroa | Pittsburgh | 6 | 5 | 8 | 2:00.98p |
Tyler Bradshaw | Virginia Gators | 5 | 8 | 9 | 2:01.81p |
Marc Torgersen | Unattached Mt. Union College | 5 | 6 | 10 | 2:02.82p |
Eric Johnson | Carmel Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 11 | 2:02.86p |
James Starr | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 1 | 4 | 12 | 2:02.87p |
Will Brunner | Pulaski Y Southwest A.T. | 5 | 7 | 13 | 2:03.49p |
Randy Gertenbach | Pittsburgh | 5 | 5 | 14 | 2:03.53p |
Joseph Doyle | New Albany Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 15 | 2:03.62p |
Brian Craddock | Virginia Gators | 4 | 7 | 16 | 2:05.19p |
Christopher Belcher | Carmel Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 17 | 2:05.42p |
George Scheid | Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Clu | 2 | 2 | 18 | 2:05.43p |
Daniel Darvalics | Pulaski Y Southwest A.T. | 2 | 7 | 19 | 2:05.55p |
James Young | Badger Swim Club | 6 | 2 | 20 | 2:06.17p |
Fiete Stegger | Carmel Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 21 | 2:06.48p |
Tyler Davis | Carmel Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 22 | 2:07.02p |
Thomas Evans | Pulaski Y Southwest A.T. | 4 | 1 | 23 | 2:07.23p |
Eric Wiles | Carmel Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2:07.67p |
Ryan Holy | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2:07.74p |
Josh Nachman | Retriever Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 4 | 2:08.74p |
Bart Payne | Team Richmond Aquatic Clb | 3 | 1 | 24 | 2:09.37p |
Shane Foster | Seneca Valley Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 25 | 2:09.52p |
Neil Burrow | Carmel Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 26 | 2:10.01p |
John Zierenberg | Jcc Sailfish | 1 | 3 | 5 | 2:10.97p |
Garrett Wubben | Jcc Sailfish | 3 | 6 | 27 | 2:11.43p |
Nicholas Globig | Unattached Fckw | 3 | 3 | 28 | 2:11.64p |
Nathan Medley | Valley Area Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 6 | 2:12.08p |
Brian Train | Unattached Brian Train | 1 | 3 | 29 | 2:12.09p |
David Collier | Retriever Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 7 | 2:12.11p |
Dan Aiello | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 2 | 5 | 30 | 2:12.80p |
Jacob Hoyson | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 2 | 3 | 31 | 2:13.69p |
Corey Chandler | Virginia Gators | 1 | 5 | 8 | 2:13.71p |
Andrew Soisson | West Shore Ymca | 2 | 6 | 9 | 2:15.89p |
Douglas Dietrich | Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Clu | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:17.50p |
Zachary Shufran | Millcreek Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 32 | 2:17.74p |
Jack Wisman | Virginia Gators | 1 | 5 | 33 | 2:18.24p |
Andrew Taccone | Team Pittsburgh | 2 | 1 | 10 | 2:18.62p |
Stephen Gomez | Virginia Gators | 2 | 7 | 11 | 2:21.67p |
Kegan Borland | Team Pittsburgh | 1 | 2 | 12 | 2:21.85p |
Daniel Kraft | Team Richmond Aquatic Clb | 2 | 1 | 34 | 2:22.60p |
Trey Rabinek | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 1 | 1 | 13 | 2:25.05p |
Andrew Arey | Valley Area Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 14 | 2:25.22p |
Jonathan Spindler | Jcc Sailfish | 1 | 7 | 15 | 2:26.91p |
Stuart Horgan | Hudson Explorers Aquatic Team | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:28.13p |
Bradley Reitz | Retriever Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2:35.71p |
James Ranallo | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2:41.25p |
Zac Cooper | Retriever Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 5 | 2:56.76p |
Mark Nicholson | Virginia Gators | 1 | 7 | 6 | 2:59.39p |
Guy Eden | Pittsburgh | 4 | 4 | NSp | |
Michael Disque | Retriever Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | NSp | |
James Monaco | Team Pittsburgh | 5 | 3 | NSp | |
Matthew Belcher | Carmel Swim Club | 5 | 2 | NSp | |
Brett Fonder | Virginia Gators | 6 | 7 | NSp | |
Felipe Rosa | Virginia Gators | 6 | 6 | NSp | |
Gustavo Calado | Virginia Gators | 4 | 5 | NSp | |
Norman Ference | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 6 | 1 | NSp |