Men's 100 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Thomas Hale-Kupiec | Occoquan Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:10.84 |
Garrett Stevens-Palmer | The Fish | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1:11.44 |
Ryan Tomajczyk | York Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:17.28 |
Lawson Wallace | Occoquan Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1:18.31 |
Timothy MacGregor | Occoquan Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 3 | 1:18.48 |
Eude Dinatale | Curl-Burke Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 4 | 1:18.71 |
Jonathan Christensen | The Fish | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:20.90 |
John-Howard Sidman | Curl-Burke Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1:21.05 |
George Lane-Roberts | The Fish | 3 | 3 | 5 | 1:22.81 |
Alex Ray | Curl-Burke Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 3 | 1:23.38 |
Steven Benecki | The Fish | 3 | 2 | 6 | 1:23.63 |
Samuel Speroni | Cape Cod Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 4 | 1:24.32 |
Robert Grimmett-Norris | Curl-Burke Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 5 | 1:25.07 |
Christopher Darrah | Cape Cod Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 7 | 1:26.22 |
Bennett VanPelt-Diller | Titans | 1 | 6 | 6 | 1:26.62 |
Kevin Merryman | Occoquan Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 7 | 1:26.90 |
Colin Smith | York Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 8 | 1:27.44 |
Lev Osinovsky | Curl-Burke Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 9 | 1:27.95 |
Kevin Lippincott | Titans | 2 | 1 | 10 | 1:29.66 |
Eric Bernstein | Curl-Burke Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 11 | 1:29.69 |
Jesse Stine | Curl-Burke Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 3 | 1:30.25 |
Jordan Cavanaugh | York Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 8 | 1:30.54 |
Matthew Giorgis | Herndon Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 9 | 1:30.83 |
Stephen Connor | Potomac Marlins | 2 | 3 | 12 | 1:31.03 |
Andrew Tippie | York Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 10 | 1:31.28 |
Maxwell Anderson | The Fish | 3 | 3 | 4 | 1:32.35 |
Theodore Lamb | York Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 13 | 1:33.30 |
Anthony Godden | Herndon Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 11 | 1:33.70 |
Steven Keith | York Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 14 | 1:33.96 |
Brendan Smith | York Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 12 | 1:34.13 |
Andrew Keith | Herndon Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 5 | 1:34.49 |
Stephan Rawles | Curl-Burke Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 6 | 1:34.91 |
Andrew Larson | York Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 7 | 1:35.47 |
John Murphy | Curl-Burke Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 15 | 1:36.42 |
Charlie Badawy | The Fish | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:38.42 |
Daniel Breuer | Herndon Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 8 | 1:39.68 |
Sean Douville | Fairland Aquatics Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 16 | 1:40.28 |
Robertino Bogart | York Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 9 | 1:41.34 |
Joey Connor | Curl-Burke Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 10 | 1:41.35 |
Thejs Heath | York Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 11 | 1:43.16 |
Jacob Ediger | York Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 13 | 1:43.21 |
Michael VanAtta | York Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 14 | 1:44.41 |
Kirk Harbaugh | Occoquan Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 12 | 1:44.81 |
Bobby Chab | Herndon Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1:44.90 |
Samuel Pizer | York Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 15 | 1:45.75 |
Scott Wright | Curl-Burke Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1:46.20 |
Mark Lee | York Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 13 | 1:50.56 |
Scott Anderson | Herndon Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 14 | 1:52.62 |
Nathaniel Chuslo | York Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 15 | 1:53.00 |
Douglas Smith | Potomac Marlins | 1 | 4 | 4 | 1:53.60 |
Michael Chamberlain | Titans | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1:53.90 |
Sean Cook | York Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 6 | 1:54.16 |
Chrisopher Kearns | York Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 16 | 1:57.32 |
Bart Hancock | Herndon Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 16 | 1:58.00 |
Mark Hyland | Herndon Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 7 | 2:00.28 |
John Cruz | York Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 8 | 2:00.37 |
Bert Udler | York Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 9 | 2:00.71 |
Jordan Dow | Fairland Aquatics Swim Team | 3 | 2 | NS | |
Charles Carr | Curl-Burke Swim Team | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Jonathan Pool | Curl-Burke Swim Team | 3 | 5 | NS | |
Kevin Wright | Curl-Burke Swim Team | 2 | 5 | NS | |
Mitchell Mellor | York Swim Team | 2 | 1 | NS | |
Dennis Shen | Herndon Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | NS | |
Daniel Kunec | Curl-Burke Swim Team | 2 | 7 | NS |