Women's 200 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Leslie Swinley | Curl-Burke Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2:00.06 |
Mei Christensen | The Fish | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2:06.92 |
Abigail Clark | The Fish | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:09.79 |
Mairid Dinenna | Titans | 4 | 5 | 1 | 2:10.20 |
Casey Germunder | Rockville Montgomeryswim Team | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2:13.71 |
Megan Raddatz | Occoquan Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 3 | 2:15.52 |
Courtney Cook | York Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 4 | 2:15.55 |
Chelsea Studley | Potomac Marlins | 5 | 7 | 5 | 2:16.15 |
Ana Jakabcin | The Fish | 5 | 5 | 6 | 2:16.24 |
Sarah Taylor | Occoquan Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 7 | 2:16.34 |
Kristin Fimian | Potomac Marlins | 5 | 2 | 8 | 2:17.26 |
Lauren Cook | York Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 9 | 2:17.80 |
Sarah Ramey | Curl-Burke Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 3 | 2:19.22 |
Alexandra Hubbard | York Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 10 | 2:19.57 |
Lauren Daugherty | Unattached Potomac Marlins | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2:19.87 |
Laura Dillon | Curl-Burke Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 5 | 2:20.58 |
Cassie O'Connor | Unatached-CUBU | 4 | 7 | 11 | 2:20.63 |
Kristin Ruben | Unatached-CUBU | 4 | 2 | 6 | 2:21.47 |
Dorothy Paine | Curl-Burke Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 7 | 2:22.52 |
Kelly Neill | Curl-Burke Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 12 | 2:23.10 |
Jessica Kolmer | The Fish | 2 | 7 | 13 | 2:25.23 |
Maurya Scanlon | Titans | 3 | 5 | 14 | 2:25.54 |
Rachel Glasser | Fairland Aquatics Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 8 | 2:25.58 |
Sarah Larson | York Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 9 | 2:25.65 |
Amber McSpadden | York Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 15 | 2:25.70 |
Kristen Moores | Titans | 1 | 7 | 10 | 2:26.01 |
Ashley Prescott | Occoquan Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 2 | 2:26.42 |
Charlotte Floria | Rockville Montgomeryswim Team | 4 | 1 | 11 | 2:26.61 |
Kate Nelson | Curl-Burke Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 16 | 2:27.80 |
Caylin Jones | Herndon Aquatic Club | 4 | 8 | 17 | 2:28.28 |
Jennifer Doyle | The Fish | 3 | 2 | 18 | 2:29.32 |
Taylor O'Connor | Potomac Marlins | 1 | 2 | 19 | 2:29.54 |
Meredith Mewbourne | Curl-Burke Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 20 | 2:29.62 |
Stacey Woods | York Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 21 | 2:30.15 |
Stephanie Lidd | Fairland Aquatics Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 22 | 2:30.66 |
Lauren Cozzens | Herndon Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 23 | 2:32.56 |
Chanele Molano | Curl-Burke Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 3 | 2:32.79 |
Catherine Kim | The Fish | 2 | 3 | 4 | 2:32.97 |
Ashley Burka | York Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 24 | 2:34.62 |
Sarah Levine | York Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 5 | 2:36.01 |
Julie Wolf | York Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 25 | 2:36.15 |
Sara Conner | Fairland Aquatics Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 6 | 2:36.31 |
Stephanie Malm | York Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 12 | 2:36.44 |
Lindsey Peller | Curl-Burke Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 13 | 2:37.52 |
Danielle VanHorn | Occoquan Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 26 | 2:37.70 |
Lindsey Leake | York Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 27 | 2:37.76 |
Leah Potosky | York Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 28 | 2:38.09 |
Michelle Stiles | York Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 29 | 2:38.51 |
Helen Dinndorf | York Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 30 | 2:39.62 |
Monica Judkins | York Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 14 | 2:39.96 |
Katherine Jones | Unattached Potomac Marlins | 2 | 7 | 7 | 2:40.39 |
Kristin Leonard | Herndon Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 31 | 2:40.86 |
Gretchen Bashore | York Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 32 | 2:41.49 |
Alison Brooks | The Fish | 3 | 2 | 15 | 2:42.24 |
Sarah Argodale | Occoquan Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 33 | 2:44.35 |
Rachel Yost | The Fish | 2 | 5 | 34 | 2:44.57 |
Luci Brinn | York Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 16 | 2:44.62 |
Meghan Verducci | Occoquan Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 35 | 2:45.09 |
Christina McCANN | Potomac Marlins | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:45.31 |
Julie Bell | The Fish | 2 | 8 | 8 | 2:45.48 |
Kaitlin Smith | Herndon Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 17 | 2:46.61 |
Morgan Hartwell | York Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 36 | 2:47.25 |
Christina Gainey | The Fish | 3 | 4 | 18 | 2:48.42 |
Allison Esposito | York Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 9 | 2:48.87 |
Kathleen Kimball | Curl-Burke Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 19 | 2:49.45 |
Brein Jones | Herndon Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 10 | 2:49.84 |
Sarah Ball | Occoquan Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 20 | 2:50.14 |
Abigail Zisk | York Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 11 | 2:50.20 |
Melissa Holly | York Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 21 | 2:51.05 |
Kirsten Siebach | York Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 22 | 2:51.92 |
Alexandra Delare | York Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 37 | 2:53.63 |
Anastasia Demson | York Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 23 | 2:53.79 |
Andrea Shen | Herndon Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 24 | 2:56.38 |
Lucy Tamberrino | The Fish | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2:56.64 |
Taylor Schomp | Occoquan Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 3 | 2:57.28 |
Kyra Chambliss | York Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 25 | 2:58.73 |
Emily Skinnell | Herndon Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 12 | 3:00.53 |
Elizabeth Dalton | York Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 26 | 3:03.65 |
Erin Gleason | York Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 27 | 3:06.01 |
Lauren Dill | Occoquan Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 4 | 3:06.27 |
Lauren Hartwell | York Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 28 | 3:14.30 |
Kristin Beheler | Fairland Aquatics Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 29 | 3:14.59 |
Jessica Robic | Herndon Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 13 | 3:14.90 |
Erica Demson | York Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 5 | 3:15.16 |
Virginia Ratcliff | York Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 6 | 3:17.49 |
Alix Bunten | Herndon Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 7 | 3:21.21 |
Emily Jones | Herndon Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 8 | 3:22.05 |
Katterina McKINSTRY | Potomac Marlins | 2 | 8 | 9 | 3:22.66 |
Anne Block | Herndon Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 14 | 3:23.20 |
Margaret Russell | Herndon Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 10 | 3:25.17 |
Elizabeth Kenis | Herndon Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 11 | 3:25.64 |
Annie Ellis | York Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 38 | 3:26.39 |
Kelsie Carson | Herndon Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 12 | 3:42.39 |
Alysha Demeri | York Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 15 | 3:45.97 |
Lindsey Doane | York Swim Team | 2 | 2 | NS | |
Emily Gers | Curl-Burke Swim Team | 5 | 8 | NS | |
Brittany Kearney | York Swim Team | 1 | 5 | NS |