Men's 100 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Kyle Bubolz | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 1 | 48.64 |
Mark Johnson | Lake Country Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 2 | 49.65 |
Adam Mania | Unattached-Mania | 3 | 3 | 3 | 49.93 |
Robin Grams | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 4 | 51.72 |
Matthew Grunwald | Badger Aquatics Club | 3 | 7 | 5 | 52.71 |
Ryan Frohmader | Verona Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 9 | 52.76 |
Chase Gravengood | Lake Country Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 6 | 52.88 |
Kyle Hawley | Fox Valley Wave Swim Team Inc | 2 | 3 | 10 | 53.02 |
Tim Watt | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 7 | 53.13 |
Nathan Keeling | Badger Aquatics Club | 2 | 4 | 11 | 53.42 |
Benjamin Acker | Monona Grove-Madison Aquatic C | 2 | 1 | 12 | 53.60 |
Nicholas Bruss | Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 17 | 53.99 |
Theodore Krueger | Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 13 | 54.16 |
Nathan Harkins | Elmbrook Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 14 | 54.17 |
Michael Vergeront | Badger Aquatics Club | 2 | 5 | 1 | 54.23 |
John Lipor | South Eastern Aquatics - Y | 2 | 4 | 2 | 54.61 |
Aron Nakama | Mequon Area Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 8 | 54.83 |
Brett Grunert | Menomonee Falls Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 15 | 54.85 |
Kevin Mullee | Badger Aquatics Club | 1 | 5 | 18 | 55.14 |
Andy Tompsett | Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 16 | 55.63 |
Flavien Leclere | Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 19 | 55.82 |
Christopher Perry | Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 20 | 56.22 |
Karl Winderl | Shorewood Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 21 | 56.37 |
Alan Lerner | Verona Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 22 | 56.46 |
Jeffrey Nord | Southwest Aquatic Team | 1 | 7 | 23 | 56.54 |
Andrew Barborich | Southwest Aquatic Team | 2 | 6 | 3 | 56.57 |
Lester Proctor | Badger Aquatics Club | 1 | 1 | 24 | 56.66 |
Brice Grunert | Menomonee Falls Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 4 | 56.82 |
Jeremy Waldhart | West Bend Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 5 | 57.45 |
Michael Beilman | North Shore Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 6 | 58.49 |
Scott Trevorrow | Deforest Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 9 | 1:01.02 |
Alex Spaeth | Schroeder Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 7 | 1:01.56 |
Daniel Arteaga | Southwest Aquatic Team | 2 | 8 | 8 | 1:01.98 |
Maxwell Chapman | New London Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 10 | 1:02.16 |
Peter Johnson | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 11 | 1:02.38 |
Christopher Herbst | Badger Aquatics Club | 1 | 6 | 12 | 1:03.14 |
Benjamin Schick | Southwest Aquatic Team | 1 | 3 | 13 | 1:03.32 |
Alex Van Huis | Oshkosh Ymca Dolphins | 1 | 1 | 14 | 1:03.61 |
Joshua Hoffland | Beloit Aquatic Team | 1 | 8 | 15 | 1:04.34 |
Kevin Baseheart | Schroeder Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 16 | 1:04.45 |
Kyle Bubolz | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 7 | 4 | 1 | 48.89p |
Mark Johnson | Lake Country Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 2 | 49.97p |
Adam Mania | Unattached-Mania | 6 | 4 | 3 | 51.00p |
Robin Grams | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 6 | 5 | 4 | 51.99p |
Aron Nakama | Mequon Area Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 5 | 52.28p |
Scott Speer | Badger Aquatics Club | 7 | 5 | 6 | 52.50p |
Matthew Grunwald | Badger Aquatics Club | 5 | 3 | 7 | 53.02p |
Chase Gravengood | Lake Country Swim Team | 6 | 3 | 8 | 53.14p |
Tim Watt | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 9 | 53.21p |
Nathan Keeling | Badger Aquatics Club | 5 | 6 | 10 | 53.34p |
Garth Newport | Berlin Barracuda Swim Team | 7 | 2 | 11 | 54.02p |
Nathan Harkins | Elmbrook Swim Club | 7 | 6 | 12 | 54.28p |
Kyle Hawley | Fox Valley Wave Swim Team Inc | 5 | 2 | 13 | 54.32p |
Dan Rowlands | Schroeder Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 14 | 54.54p |
Brett Grunert | Menomonee Falls Swim Club | 7 | 8 | 15 | 54.62p |
Theodore Krueger | Lake Country Swim Team | 7 | 7 | 16 | 54.65p |
Ryan Frohmader | Verona Aquatic Club | 5 | 7 | 17 | 54.87p |
Benjamin Acker | Monona Grove-Madison Aquatic C | 6 | 7 | 18 | 55.44p |
Andy Tompsett | Lake Country Swim Team | 6 | 1 | 19 | 55.67p |
Flavien Leclere | Lake Country Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 20 | 55.79p |
Kevin Mullee | Badger Aquatics Club | 4 | 4 | 20 | 55.79p |
Aaron Kelly | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 22 | 55.80p |
John Lipor | South Eastern Aquatics - Y | 4 | 4 | 1 | 55.88p |
Nicholas Bruss | Lake Country Swim Team | 7 | 1 | 23 | 55.91p |
Christopher Perry | Lake Country Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 24 | 56.10p |
Karl Winderl | Shorewood Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 25 | 56.16p |
Jeffrey Nord | Southwest Aquatic Team | 6 | 8 | 26 | 56.37p |
Michael Hruska | Verona Aquatic Club | 5 | 1 | 26 | 56.37p |
Kyle Foust | Badger Aquatics Club | 2 | 4 | 2 | 56.63p |
Lester Proctor | Badger Aquatics Club | 2 | 6 | 28 | 56.64p |
Brian Hauerwas | South Eastern Aquatics - Y | 4 | 7 | 29 | 56.71p |
Michael Vergeront | Badger Aquatics Club | 3 | 4 | 3 | 56.77p |
Brice Grunert | Menomonee Falls Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 4 | 56.91p |
Alan Lerner | Verona Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 30 | 56.92p |
Andrew Barborich | Southwest Aquatic Team | 3 | 5 | 5 | 57.18p |
James Wunder | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 31 | 57.23p |
Richard Lennertz | Southwest Aquatic Team | 4 | 3 | 32 | 57.30p |
Francis Kelley | Madison East Ymca Octopi | 3 | 7 | 33 | 57.38p |
John Sedgwick | Milton Marlins Uss | 2 | 3 | 34 | 57.81p |
Cole Kopca | Lake Country Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 35 | 58.10p |
Jeremy Waldhart | West Bend Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 6 | 58.11p |
Eric Jochims | Elmbrook Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 36 | 58.22p |
Raul Delgadillo | Southwest Aquatic Team | 4 | 8 | 37 | 58.81p |
Eric Krautkramer | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 38 | 58.87p |
Alex Spaeth | Schroeder Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 7 | 59.11p |
Brent Klimke | Berlin Barracuda Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 39 | 59.20p |
Darrell Davis | Mequon Area Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 40 | 59.41p |
Michael Beilman | North Shore Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 8 | 59.65p |
Ross Lennertz | Southwest Aquatic Team | 2 | 2 | 41 | 59.66p |
Mark Mohr | Shorewood Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 42 | 59.95p |
Colin Adelmeyer | Green Bay Ymca | 1 | 3 | 43 | 59.96p |
Matthew Heraly | Green Bay Ymca | 1 | 4 | 44 | 1:00.09p |
Daniel Arteaga | Southwest Aquatic Team | 4 | 6 | 9 | 1:01.57p |
Peter Johnson | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 10 | 1:02.03p |
Matthew Stone | Green Bay Ymca | 2 | 3 | 11 | 1:03.01p |
Maxwell Chapman | New London Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 12 | 1:03.43p |
Benjamin Schick | Southwest Aquatic Team | 2 | 6 | 13 | 1:03.50p |
Christopher Herbst | Badger Aquatics Club | 1 | 4 | 14 | 1:03.54p |
Scott Trevorrow | Deforest Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 15 | 1:03.55p |
Kevin Baseheart | Schroeder Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 16 | 1:04.47p |