Women's 50yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Summer Bell | Fsu Seminoles | 2 | 4 | 1 | 25.37 |
Courtney Martz | Camden County Boomers Swim Clu | 2 | 4 | 1 | 25.74 |
Morgan Farrell | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 1 | 26.00 |
Lauren Aouate | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 2 | 26.14 |
Hailey Chumbler | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 2 | 26.26 |
Denise Gunter | Southside Athletic Club | 2 | 5 | 3 | 26.39 |
Erin Greene | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 3 | 26.40 |
Lauren Wade | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 4 | 26.46 |
Jaimie Kail | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 5 | 26.70 |
Aubrey Koon | Americus Blue Tide | 2 | 7 | 6 | 27.02 |
Susan Helvenston | Berkeley Barracudas | 1 | 4 | 9 | 27.10 |
Cydney Colley | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 4 | 27.27 |
Jennifer Molchan | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 7 | 27.27 |
Kelly Hooton | Camden County Boomers Swim Clu | 2 | 1 | 8 | 27.32 |
Claire Thompson | West Florida Lightning | 3 | 5 | 2 | 27.35 |
Lydia Strom | Southside Athletic Club | 2 | 2 | 5 | 27.39 |
Jessica Chandlee | Panama City Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 3 | 27.42 |
Melissa Williams | Bainbridge Ymca Megalodons | 1 | 5 | 10 | 27.46 |
Briana Taylor | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 11 | 27.95 |
Karla Norris | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 6 | 28.09 |
Jennifer Sommerville | Camden County Boomers Swim Clu | 2 | 1 | 7 | 28.29 |
Alice Elebash | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 9 | 28.38 |
Amanda Burnette | Flint River Rapids | 3 | 7 | 4 | 28.49 |
Caroline Barlow | Eagle Harbor Swim Association | 2 | 8 | 8 | 28.58 |
Suzanne Strom | Southside Athletic Club | 1 | 6 | 12 | 28.61 |
Jazmin Rucker | Southside Athletic Club | 3 | 2 | 1 | 28.62 |
Stephanie Barraco | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 10 | 28.64 |
Elisabeth Torres | Eagle Harbor Swim Association | 3 | 6 | 5 | 28.65 |
Kelly Walsh | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 13 | 28.66 |
Kathryn Watt | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 11 | 28.72 |
Anna Attaway | Southside Athletic Club | 3 | 2 | 6 | 28.72 |
Katya Zulaica | Berkeley Barracudas | 1 | 2 | 14 | 28.74 |
Stephanie White | Panama City Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 15 | 28.88 |
Allison Cottle | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 2 | 29.08 |
Sarah Lewin | Berkeley Barracudas | 2 | 4 | 7 | 29.14 |
Lauren Romano | Berkeley Barracudas | 1 | 2 | 12 | 29.34 |
Ceri Bartush | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 8 | 29.52 |
Kristle White | Panama City Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 13 | 29.54 |
Erica Miller | Berkeley Barracudas | 1 | 7 | 14 | 29.91 |
Sarah Berkowitz | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 16 | 30.18 |
Karina Malmquist | Americus Blue Tide | 3 | 6 | 3 | 30.27 |
Elizabeth Wilner | Eagle Harbor Swim Association | 3 | 8 | 9 | 30.30 |
Brittany Donovan | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 10 | 30.47 |
Meredith Gullakson | Southside Athletic Club | 2 | 5 | 11 | 30.61 |
Julia York | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 12 | 30.63 |
Claire Carter | Eagle Harbor Swim Association | 1 | 1 | 15 | 30.90 |
Sapphire Hinson | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 13 | 31.07 |
Mariah Bridges | Eagle Harbor Swim Association | 3 | 3 | 4 | 31.09 |
Sarah Power | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 14 | 31.17 |
Margaret Power | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 5 | 31.71 |
Shaylyn Sides | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 15 | 32.18 |
Shannon Blizzard | Florida Athletic Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 6 | 32.34 |
Heidi Bruns | Americus Blue Tide | 1 | 5 | 16 | 32.41 |
Stephanie Molchan | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 7 | 32.41 |
Laura Jordan | Berkeley Barracudas | 2 | 3 | 7 | 32.41 |
Kathleen Basford | Southside Athletic Club | 2 | 8 | 17 | 32.50 |
Lindsay Matsko | Eagle Harbor Swim Association | 3 | 7 | 9 | 32.98 |
Megan Bartlett | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 18 | 33.12 |
Clare Harvey | Southside Athletic Club | 3 | 8 | 10 | 33.38 |
Andrea Blatt | Berkeley Barracudas | 2 | 7 | 11 | 34.13 |
Sarah Clow | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 12 | 34.52 |
Lauren Smith | Florida Athletic Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 13 | 34.66 |
Katrina Friedman | Southside Athletic Club | 2 | 1 | 14 | 35.01 |
Jane Strom | Southside Athletic Club | 2 | 5 | 1 | 35.58 |
Kaitlyn Blais | Panama City Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 2 | 35.78 |
Jordan Kuperberg | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 15 | 35.85 |
Ashley Childress | Americus Blue Tide | 1 | 5 | 16 | 36.04 |
Whitney Whitehead | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 19 | 36.16 |
Mary Burnette | Flint River Rapids | 1 | 4 | 17 | 36.50 |
Margaret Maheu | Southside Athletic Club | 1 | 3 | 18 | 39.17 |
Amanda Harvey | Southside Athletic Club | 1 | 2 | 19 | 39.46 |
Jennifer West | Berkeley Barracudas | 2 | 6 | 3 | 43.49 |
Katie Jernigan | Panama City Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 4 | 43.89 |
Katie Meyer | Eagle Harbor Swim Association | 2 | 1 | 5 | 44.69 |
Kaitlyn Blume | Southside Athletic Club | 2 | 2 | 6 | 44.72 |
Theresa Maheu | Southside Athletic Club | 2 | 7 | 7 | 45.44 |
Sara Taff | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 8 | 47.19 |
Hannah Palmer | Eagle Harbor Swim Association | 1 | 3 | 9 | 54.69 |
Jaclyn Gutman | Southside Athletic Club | 1 | 5 | 10 | 1:21.19 |
Justine Quick | Eagle Harbor Swim Association | 3 | 5 | NS | |
Shannon Wilder | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | NS | |
Kaili Torres | Eagle Harbor Swim Association | 1 | 6 | NS | |
Brenda Peters | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | NS | |
Janese Quick | Eagle Harbor Swim Association | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Summer Bell | Fsu Seminoles | 1 | 4 | 1 | 25.22p |
Courtney Martz | Camden County Boomers Swim Clu | 3 | 4 | 1 | 25.40p |
Denise Gunter | Southside Athletic Club | 3 | 5 | 2 | 26.28p |
Hailey Chumbler | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 3 | 26.44p |
Lauren Wade | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 4 | 26.47p |
Lauren Aouate | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 2 | 26.51p |
Jaimie Kail | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 5 | 26.51p |
Aubrey Koon | Americus Blue Tide | 3 | 3 | 6 | 26.64p |
Erin Greene | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 3 | 26.75p |
Cydney Colley | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 4 | 26.93p |
Kelly Hooton | Camden County Boomers Swim Clu | 3 | 6 | 7 | 27.18p |
Jennifer Molchan | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 8 | 27.25p |
Lydia Strom | Southside Athletic Club | 3 | 3 | 5 | 27.30p |
Susan Helvenston | Berkeley Barracudas | 1 | 5 | 9 | 27.41p |
Melissa Williams | Bainbridge Ymca Megalodons | 1 | 6 | 10 | 27.62p |
Karla Norris | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 6 | 27.87p |