Women's 50 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Meredith McCarthy | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 1 | 24.46 |
Ann Chandler | Wave | 1 | 4 | 2 | 24.50 |
Alexandra Basso | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 3 | 24.69 |
Ashley McClelland | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 4 | 24.91 |
Traci Van Matre | Klein Oak Area Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 5 | 24.94 |
Meredith Grubb | Dallas Mustangs | 1 | 6 | 6 | 24.98 |
Caroline Barnett | Dallas Mustangs | 1 | 2 | 7 | 25.05 |
Stephanie Terrell | Academy Of Texas Aquatic Champ | 1 | 8 | 8 | 25.15 |
Kellyn Kuhlke | City Of Plano Swimmers | 1 | 3 | 1 | 25.44 |
Amanda Ballo | Circle C Swiming | 1 | 5 | 2 | 25.61 |
Morgan Lebsack | Katy Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 2 | 25.61 |
Gabriela Soza | Coastal Bend Swimming | 1 | 7 | 4 | 25.75 |
Stephanie Strauss | City Of Midland Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 5 | 25.86 |
Lacey Bobo | Texas Gold | 1 | 2 | 6 | 25.87 |
Reagan Marshall | Academy Of Texas Aquatic Champ | 1 | 2 | 1 | 25.92 |
Kendyl Webster | Great Hills Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 7 | 26.07 |
Aurora Owen | City Of Midland Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 8 | 26.10 |
Sabrina Keller | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 1 | 1 | 26.46 | |
Lindy Beeson | Circle C Swiming | 1 | 5 | 1 | 26.74 |
Kimberly Jones | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 1 | 7 | 2 | 26.83 |
Jessica Dabis | Blue Tide Aquatics, Inc. | 1 | 6 | 3 | 27.23 |
Kaylin Mobley | Southeast Texas Aqua Racers | 1 | 3 | 27.39 | |
Sherrill Thompson | Texas Gold | 1 | 3 | 1 | 27.47 |
Heather Moon | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 1 | 4 | 2 | 27.55 |
Ariann Briggs | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 3 | 27.88 |
Katherine Havlovic | El Paso Aqua Posse | 1 | 6 | 4 | 28.04 |
Jayme Gee | First Colony Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 5 | 28.06 |
Audrey Dark | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 1 | 2 | 6 | 28.12 |
Hannah Ferrin | Dallas Mustangs | 1 | 7 | 6 | 28.12 |
Ruby Patterson | Wave | 1 | 1 | 8 | 28.45 |
Jordan McNulty | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 30.40 | |
Jessica Ortiz | Katy Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 30.51 | |
Courtney Cox | Lubbock Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 30.64 | |
Keegan Watters | Dallas Mustangs | 1 | 4 | 32.10 | |
Danya Contreras | El Paso Aqua Posse | 1 | 1 | 32.57 | |
Lucy Webb | Blue Tide Aquatics, Inc. | 1 | 5 | 32.85 | |
Ann Chandler | Wave | 6 | 5 | 1 | 24.86p |
Meredith McCarthy | The Woodlands Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 2 | 24.96p |
Ashley McClelland | The Woodlands Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 3 | 25.03p |
Meredith Grubb | Dallas Mustangs | 4 | 4 | 3 | 25.03p |
Caroline Barnett | Dallas Mustangs | 6 | 3 | 5 | 25.11p |
Traci Van Matre | Klein Oak Area Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 6 | 25.14p |
Alexandra Basso | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 7 | 25.21p |
Morgan Lebsack | Katy Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 1 | 25.35p |
Stephanie Terrell | Academy Of Texas Aquatic Champ | 6 | 2 | 8 | 25.37p |
Tracey Renfrew | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 5 | 5 | 9 | 25.39p |
Emily Shaw | Space City Aquatic Team | 4 | 5 | 10 | 25.47p |
Iana Boneva | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 11 | 25.53p |
Natalie Nazzal | Blue Tide Aquatics, Inc. | 3 | 5 | 12 | 25.54p |
Taryne Cantillo | Circle C Swiming | 4 | 1 | 12 | 25.54p |
Jessica Shamburger | Klein Oak Area Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 14 | 25.59p |
Amanda Ballo | Circle C Swiming | 4 | 5 | 2 | 25.71p |
Taylor Weber | The Woodlands Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 15 | 25.76p |
Kalyn Amundsen | The Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 16 | 25.77p |
Kellyn Kuhlke | City Of Plano Swimmers | 5 | 5 | 3 | 25.78p |
Alison Sanford | City Of Plano Swimmers | 4 | 3 | 17 | 25.80p |
Molly Bollen | Dallas Mustangs | 2 | 7 | 18 | 25.84p |
Amanda Arrington | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 6 | 7 | 18 | 25.84p |
Caitlin Ariens | Wave | 4 | 7 | 20 | 25.85p |
Stephanie Strauss | City Of Midland Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 4 | 25.94p |
Lacey Bobo | Texas Gold | 4 | 4 | 5 | 25.96p |
Lauren Doughty | Texas Gold | 2 | 4 | 21 | 26.03p |
Gabriela Soza | Coastal Bend Swimming | 3 | 5 | 6 | 26.05p |
Sarah Bardwell | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 5 | 7 | 22 | 26.05p |
Ainsley Cookingham | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 23 | 26.11p |
Kendyl Webster | Great Hills Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 7 | 26.12p |
Lauren Baalman | Metroplex Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 24 | 26.12p |
Keegan Wagstaff | Southeast Texas Aqua Racers | 4 | 2 | 25 | 26.13p |
Rosita Bado | Texas Gold | 6 | 8 | 26 | 26.14p |
Angela Wo | First Colony Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 27 | 26.15p |
Olivia Card-Childers | Dads Club Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 28 | 26.16p |
Kristen Hempleman | Metroplex Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 29 | 26.17p |
Aurora Owen | City Of Midland Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 8 | 26.20p |
Chelsea Pike | Texas Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 30 | 26.22p |
Sarah Doersam | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 5 | 6 | 9 | 26.28p |
Ashley Richter | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 10 | 26.29p |
Kristen Crawford | City Of Plano Swimmers | 2 | 6 | 31 | 26.30p |
Vivian Landeck | First Colony Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 11 | 26.34p |
Allyson Sweeney | Space City Aquatic Team | 5 | 2 | 12 | 26.36p |
Alyssa Luckenbach | Circle C Swiming | 1 | 3 | 32 | 26.38p |
Emma Gunning | Dallas Mustangs | 3 | 7 | 13 | 26.41p |
Elise Bueter | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 33 | 26.41p |
Laurel Whitehead | City Of Plano Swimmers | 2 | 2 | 34 | 26.46p |
Melinda Neal | Texas Gold | 2 | 8 | 14 | 26.46p |
Amanda Sanders | Henderson County Ymca | 5 | 8 | 35 | 26.49p |
Karen Gerken | Texas Gold | 5 | 1 | 15 | 26.53p |
Staci Bangsund | Temple Area Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 36 | 26.53p |
Caroline Maxvill | City Of Richardson | 2 | 8 | 37 | 26.59p |
Karen Baker | Southeast Texas Aqua Racers | 2 | 5 | 38 | 26.60p |
Mary Cooke | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 16 | 26.64p |
Kelly Flynn | The Woodlands Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 17 | 26.74p |
Katharine Williamson | Wave | 4 | 1 | 18 | 26.78p |
Elizabeth Riska | First Colony Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 19 | 26.81p |
Annie Powers | St. Stephen'S Swim Academy | 4 | 7 | 20 | 26.87p |
Jennifer Claydon | Blue Tide Aquatics, Inc. | 2 | 7 | 21 | 26.95p |
Alexandra Kontrimas | First Colony Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 22 | 26.96p |
Jessica St John | Wave | 4 | 8 | 22 | 26.96p |
Madeleine Tarantolo | Great Hills Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 24 | 27.11p |
Tracy Fridye | First Colony Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 25 | 27.32p |
Heather Moon | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 5 | 4 | 1 | 27.98p |