Men's 200yd Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Sean Patton | Mecklenburg Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1:48.50 |
Wendall Taylor | Birmingham Swim League | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1:49.38 |
Robert Padgett | Greensboro Swimming Assoc. | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1:49.55 |
Christopher Spooner | High Point Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1:50.11 |
Jeff James | N. C. Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 5 | 1:50.25 |
Christopher Thompson | Stingrays Swimming | 2 | 3 | 9 | 1:52.64 |
Douglas Robison | New South Swimming | 3 | 8 | 6 | 1:53.20 |
Christopher Burckle | Lakeside Seahawks | 2 | 4 | 10 | 1:53.36 |
Jason Chatlosh | Florence Area Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 17 | 1:53.98 |
Frazier Miller | Lakeside Seahawks | 3 | 2 | 7 | 1:54.47 |
William Vey | North Mecklenburg Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 11 | 1:54.58 |
Darren Meadows | Florence Area Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 12 | 1:54.84 |
Kevin Woodhull-Smith | Tar Heel Aquatic Team | 1 | 5 | 18 | 1:54.96 |
Joshua Correll | Mecklenburg Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 13 | 1:55.37 |
Daniel Johnson | Mecklenburg Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 8 | 1:55.80 |
Mathew Spooner | High Point Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 19 | 1:56.10 |
David Knicely | Unattached | 1 | 4 | 20 | 1:56.29 |
Charles Houchin | Ymca Of The Triangle Area | 2 | 2 | 14 | 1:56.29 |
Joseph Woodard | Mecklenburg Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 15 | 1:56.59 |
Kyle Veatch | Mecklenburg Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 21 | 1:57.10 |
Joshua Whelchel | Triton Swimming | 1 | 1 | 22 | 1:57.22 |
Brian Parks | Marlins Of Raleigh | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1:57.27 |
Chris Rogers | Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 2 | 1 | 16 | 1:57.90 |
Maxwell Randolph | Dynamo Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 23 | 1:58.25 |
Douglas Huguenard | Lakeside Seahawks | 1 | 8 | 24 | 1:59.27 |
Raymond Hunt | Auburn Aquatics | 12 | 4 | 1 | 1:44.55p |
Robert Padgett | Greensboro Swimming Assoc. | 11 | 2 | 2 | 1:49.35p |
Sean Patton | Mecklenburg Aquatic Club | 12 | 5 | 3 | 1:50.82p |
Wendall Taylor | Birmingham Swim League | 10 | 6 | 4 | 1:51.00p |
Daniel McMahon | Dynamo Swim Club | 12 | 2 | 5 | 1:51.44p |
Jeff James | N. C. Aquatic Club | 11 | 5 | 6 | 1:52.01p |
Zachary Rose | Brunswick YWCA Swim Team | 10 | 5 | 7 | 1:52.87p |
David Guthmann | Mecklenburg Aquatic Club | 9 | 7 | 8 | 1:53.09p |
Nicholas Bovell | Unattached | 12 | 6 | 9 | 1:53.17p |
Frazier Miller | Lakeside Seahawks | 12 | 3 | 10 | 1:53.19p |
Daniel Johnson | Mecklenburg Aquatic Club | 8 | 6 | 11 | 1:53.23p |
Christopher Spooner | High Point Swim Club | 11 | 4 | 12 | 1:53.25p |
Douglas Robison | New South Swimming | 10 | 7 | 13 | 1:54.13p |
Christopher Burckle | Lakeside Seahawks | 12 | 7 | 14 | 1:54.18p |
William Vey | North Mecklenburg Aquatics | 10 | 8 | 15 | 1:54.49p |
Christopher Thompson | Stingrays Swimming | 8 | 1 | 16 | 1:54.56p |
Darren Meadows | Florence Area Swim Team | 9 | 6 | 17 | 1:55.21p |
Charles Houchin | Ymca Of The Triangle Area | 11 | 3 | 18 | 1:55.37p |
Joshua Correll | Mecklenburg Aquatic Club | 11 | 8 | 19 | 1:56.22p |
Chris Rogers | Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 7 | 4 | 20 | 1:56.42p |
Joseph Woodard | Mecklenburg Aquatic Club | 5 | 7 | 21 | 1:56.59p |
David Knicely | Unattached | 4 | 3 | 22 | 1:56.67p |
Kevin Woodhull-Smith | Tar Heel Aquatic Team | 10 | 1 | 23 | 1:56.78p |
Jason Chatlosh | Florence Area Swim Team | 12 | 1 | 24 | 1:56.81p |
Maxwell Randolph | Dynamo Swim Club | 6 | 5 | 25 | 1:56.99p |
Kyle Veatch | Mecklenburg Aquatic Club | 5 | 6 | 26 | 1:57.00p |
Mathew Spooner | High Point Swim Club | 9 | 2 | 27 | 1:57.13p |
Joshua Whelchel | Triton Swimming | 7 | 7 | 28 | 1:57.20p |
Douglas Huguenard | Lakeside Seahawks | 2 | 4 | 29 | 1:57.21p |
Robert Ringer | Mecklenburg Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 30 | 1:57.27p |
James Aitken | Tar Heel Aquatic Team | 10 | 2 | 31 | 1:57.37p |
Alexander Kuuskoski | N. C. Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 32 | 1:57.41p |
Charles Higgins | Mecklenburg Aquatic Club | 8 | 2 | 33 | 1:57.61p |
Benjamin Gunn | Lanier Aquatics | 6 | 3 | 34 | 1:57.76p |
Eric McGinnis | Raleigh Swimming Association | 7 | 5 | 35 | 1:57.83p |
Brian Parks | Marlins Of Raleigh | 5 | 3 | 36 | 1:57.90p |
John Huguenard | Lakeside Seahawks | 8 | 5 | 37 | 1:58.02p |
Nick Giometti | Chattahoochee Gold | 5 | 5 | 38 | 1:58.12p |
Ryan Ward | Lakeside Seahawks | 2 | 3 | 39 | 1:58.20p |
Richard Walkley | Stingrays Swimming | 1 | 5 | 40 | 1:58.23p |
Matthew Houser | Greenville Swim Club | 9 | 5 | 41 | 1:58.40p |
Martin Kata | Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 7 | 8 | 42 | 1:58.41p |
Steven Murry | Excel Aquatics | 12 | 8 | 43 | 1:58.60p |
Mason Brunnick | Mecklenburg Aquatic Club | 7 | 3 | 44 | 1:58.63p |
Christophe Lietzow | Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 9 | 4 | 45 | 1:58.74p |
David Menchinger | Southern Crescent Aquatic Team | 3 | 6 | 46 | 1:58.76p |
John Dasinger | Sunkist Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 47 | 1:59.17p |
Daniel Basler | Star Aquatics | 8 | 3 | 48 | 1:59.25p |
Michael Quigley | Greenville Swim Club | 9 | 3 | 49 | 1:59.41p |
Spencer Biedrzycki | Mecklenburg Aquatic Club | 7 | 6 | 50 | 1:59.43p |
Justin Dankovich | Team Greenville | 9 | 8 | 51 | 1:59.52p |
John Chudoba | Mecklenburg Aquatic Club | 7 | 1 | 52 | 1:59.87p |
Alexander Koller | Southern Kentucky Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 53 | 1:59.90p |
Nicholas Brittis | Savannah Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 54 | 2:00.10p |
Joshua Andrews | Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 2 | 5 | 55 | 2:00.21p |
Kyle Sigman | Hoover Blue Thunder | 4 | 6 | 56 | 2:00.23p |
Aaron Middleton | Auburn Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 57 | 2:00.25p |
Kevin Straughn | Chapel Hill YMCA Swim Club | 6 | 4 | 58 | 2:00.86p |
Alex Lassiter | Mecklenburg Aquatic Club | 5 | 1 | 59 | 2:00.97p |
Ryan Marklewitz | Mecklenburg Aquatic Club | 5 | 2 | 60 | 2:01.15p |
Justin Smith | Mississippi Makos Swim Team | 9 | 1 | 61 | 2:01.21p |
Tyler Shedron | Excel Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 62 | 2:01.34p |
Clayton Fritts | Sandhill Sandsharks | 2 | 2 | 63 | 2:01.40p |
Travis Muzzillo | Shelby United States Swimming | 6 | 6 | 64 | 2:01.65p |
Andrew Puciaty | Stingrays Swimming | 2 | 8 | 65 | 2:02.16p |
Matthew Tang | Tar Heel Aquatic Team | 2 | 7 | 66 | 2:02.29p |
Andrew Manning | Lakeside Seahawks | 4 | 4 | 67 | 2:02.35p |
Nicholas Schauer | Ymca Of The Triangle Area | 8 | 8 | 68 | 2:03.03p |
Jonathan Belk | Mecklenburg Aquatic Club | 6 | 1 | 69 | 2:03.16p |
David Kolenko | Stingrays Swimming | 2 | 1 | 70 | 2:03.46p |
David Rojas | Marlins Of Raleigh | 2 | 6 | 71 | 2:03.66p |
Justin Eldridge | Wilson Barracuda Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 72 | 2:04.00p |
William Farrell | Mecklenburg Aquatic Club | 8 | 7 | 73 | 2:04.19p |
Noah Copeland | Southern Crescent Aquatic Team | 5 | 4 | 74 | 2:04.23p |
Steven Grade | Unattached | 11 | 7 | 75 | 2:04.35p |