Toggle navigation
SwimmingTimes
Swimmers
Meets
Events
Teams
Men's 200yd Backstroke
Florida Swimming Senior Champs
Swimmer
Team
Heat
Lane
Place
Time
George Bovell
Bss
1
3
1
1:49.30
Johnathon Strauss
Uf
1
6
2
1:50.10
Andy Bergren
Bss
1
3
1
1:52.59
Patrick Mulligan
Bsa
1
5
2
1:52.91
Claudio Ulrich
Gsc
1
2
3
1:54.51
Justin Zumsteg
Uf
1
7
4
1:54.52
Jay Carpenter
Clearwater Aquatics
1
6
3
1:54.93
Bryce Herrington
Win
1
1
5
1:55.91
Zach Cain
Gcst
1
7
4
1:55.97
Jesus Dominguez
Uf
1
5
6
1:56.53
Grant Johnson
Clearwater Aquatics
1
8
7
1:57.67
Ryan Nardozzi
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
1
9
8
1:58.88
Matthew Brock
Bss
2
5
9
1:59.87
Eric Arckey
Tpa
1
9
5
2:00.60
Bradley Marchenia
Clearwater Aquatics
1
2
6
2:00.76
Chris Meritt
Clearwater Aquatics
2
8
10
2:01.24
Michael Propst
Tst
2
3
11
2:01.37
Brandon Edwards
Gcst
2
9
9
2:01.61
Clay Bullock
Clearwater Aquatics
2
1
12
2:02.00
Scott Duncan
Lake
1
1
7
2:02.28
Bradley Shaffer
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
2
2
13
2:02.44
Sean Mc Ginn
High
2
7
14
2:03.22
Erik Dondero
Tst
2
2
10
2:03.28
Kevin Hug
Tnty
2
7
11
2:03.33
Seth Dunaway
Atac
1
8
8
2:04.27
Michael Yuan
Tpa
2
9
15
2:04.64
David Michelson
Tpa
2
3
12
2:04.78
Brian Cogburn
Sarasota YMCA Sharks
2
1
13
2:06.65
Skipper Wells
Lake
2
8
14
2:07.20
Nick Vilaret
West Florida Lightning
2
6
15
2:08.08
Chris Sullivan
Swim
2
5
16
2:10.16
Billy Chatham
Atac
2
6
16
NS
Jesus Dominguez
Uf
2
5
1
1:53.27p
Johnathon Strauss
Uf
2
4
2
1:53.33p
Patrick Mulligan
Bsa
4
5
1
1:53.55p
George Bovell
Bss
3
4
3
1:54.22p
Justin Zumsteg
Uf
3
5
4
1:54.96p
Claudio Ulrich
Gsc
4
4
5
1:55.66p
Jay Carpenter
Clearwater Aquatics
2
4
2
1:56.15p
Sean Justice
Bss
4
3
6
1:56.35p
Grant Johnson
Clearwater Aquatics
4
2
7
1:56.52p
Andy Bergren
Bss
4
4
3
1:58.21p
Bryce Herrington
Win
3
6
8
1:58.39p
Bryon Gyllstrom
Gsc
2
3
9
1:59.21p
Zach Cain
Gcst
3
4
4
1:59.45p
Ryan Nardozzi
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
2
6
10
2:00.51p
Chris Caywood
Sea
3
2
11
2:00.52p
Matthew Brock
Bss
3
3
12
2:00.83p
Billy Chatham
Atac
4
7
13
2:01.01p
Michael Propst
Tst
1
4
14
2:01.54p
Bradley Marchenia
Clearwater Aquatics
3
6
5
2:02.04p
Seth Dunaway
Atac
2
5
6
2:02.33p
Scott Duncan
Lake
4
1
7
2:03.05p
Eric Arckey
Tpa
4
3
8
2:03.29p
Sean Mc Ginn
High
2
7
15
2:03.59p
Bradley Shaffer
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
4
8
16
2:03.77p
Chris Meritt
Clearwater Aquatics
2
2
17
2:03.79p
Chris Sullivan
Swim
4
6
9
2:03.94p
Nick Vilaret
West Florida Lightning
3
2
10
2:04.09p
Clay Bullock
Clearwater Aquatics
3
7
18
2:04.21p
Michael Yuan
Tpa
3
8
19
2:04.32p
David Michelson
Tpa
4
2
11
2:04.44p
Kevin Hug
Tnty
3
1
12
2:04.45p
Erik Dondero
Tst
2
7
13
2:04.63p
Skipper Wells
Lake
3
3
14
2:05.08p
Brian Cogburn
Sarasota YMCA Sharks
1
5
15
2:05.47p
Brandon Edwards
Gcst
2
3
16
2:05.62p
Nicholas Basford
Sac
3
1
20
2:05.75p
Benji Hershbar
Sarasota YMCA Sharks
4
6
21
2:05.92p
Jordan Hershberger
Sarasota YMCA Sharks
2
6
17
2:06.24p
Peyton Scone
Scs
4
8
18
2:06.45p
Alex Kennon
Win
2
8
22
2:07.37p
Jason Hillhouse
Clearwater Aquatics
2
2
19
2:07.87p
Harrison Brown
Bac
2
1
20
2:08.43p
Philip Schnorr
Sac
4
7
21
2:09.61p
Thomas Wyher
Tampa Bay Community Aquatics
4
1
23
2:09.77p
Richard Dupont
Yto
2
8
22
2:09.89p
Ryan Sweeney
Rats
3
7
23
2:10.53p
Michael Holtz
Swim
1
2
24
2:10.61p
Kyle Richardson
Gsc
1
3
24
2:11.70p
Christian Nielsen
Gcst
1
1
25
2:11.97p
Ricky Bell
Dbs
1
7
26
2:12.34p
Ben Combs
Atac
1
6
25
2:14.76p
Casey Claflin
Tpa
1
3
26
2:14.83p
Jordan Mock
Rats
1
4
27
2:14.84p
Aaron Garand
Tst
1
6
28
2:15.91p
Greg King
Uf
4
5
29
NSp
Dustin McLarty
Dbs
3
5
30
NSp
Matt Hammond
Dbs
1
2
29
NSp
Ron Ballatore
Gsc
3
8
31
NSp
Collin O'Malley
Tpa
2
1
28
NSp
Keith Gorski
Sarasota YMCA Sharks
1
5
27
NSp