Women's 400 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Julie Stupp | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 4:48.94 |
Elizabeth Beisel | Bluefish Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 2 | 4:54.28 |
Jessica Sabotin | Unattached PA | 1 | 3 | 3 | 4:58.66 |
Natalie Pike | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 1 | 10 | 4 | 4:59.02 |
Lauren Piper | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 8 | 5 | 4:59.45 |
Angelina Ballatore | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 6 | 5:00.38 |
Kathryn Woolbright | Fast Lane Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 7 | 5:01.48 |
Amy Modglin | Swim Florida | 1 | 7 | 8 | 5:01.58 |
Grace Fredlake | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 11 | 5:03.57 |
Katie Kastes | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 4 | 21 | 5:05.99 |
Stacey Rogers | Unattached East | 2 | 6 | 12 | 5:07.20 |
Raquel Raybon | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 4 | 13 | 5:07.29 |
Lindsey Largo | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 3 | 14 | 5:10.01 |
Stephanie Peacock | Swim Florida | 2 | 7 | 15 | 5:10.33 |
Ashley Largo | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 8 | 16 | 5:10.35 |
Kati Meirs | Princeton Piranhas Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 22 | 5:10.58 |
Bryony Dunne | Unattached Pcs | 3 | 5 | 23 | 5:11.49 |
Sara Conner | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 8 | 24 | 5:11.98 |
Damaris Iriondo | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 25 | 5:12.47 |
Jana Willsey | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 2 | 9 | 17 | 5:13.35 |
Jesse Bessire | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 10 | 18 | 5:13.39 |
Rebecca Aiello | Pine Crest School | 3 | 7 | 26 | 5:15.93 |
Anna Senko | Unattached Abf | 2 | 2 | 19 | 5:15.93 |
Caroline Robertson | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 20 | 5:16.49 |
Madeline Maher | Spirit Swimming | 3 | 1 | 27 | 5:18.66 |
Leslie Bargmann | Bluefish Swim Club | 3 | 9 | 28 | 5:20.34 |
Wesley Blassneck | Swim Florida | 3 | 10 | 29 | 5:21.77 |
Corey Allison | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 3 | 30 | 5:24.36 |
Diana Pimer | Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 1 | 5:41.52 |
Victoria Cervone | New Jersey Wave | 1 | 2 | DQ | |
Siena Devenuto | Pine Crest School | 1 | 9 | DQ | |
Elizabeth Beisel | Bluefish Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 1 | 4:53.04p |
Angelina Ballatore | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 2 | 4:57.81p |
Julie Stupp | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 3 | 4:58.65p |
Amy Modglin | Swim Florida | 2 | 5 | 4 | 4:59.96p |
Jessica Sabotin | Unattached PA | 2 | 6 | 5 | 5:00.11p |
Lauren Piper | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 7 | 6 | 5:02.87p |
Victoria Cervone | New Jersey Wave | 4 | 4 | 7 | 5:02.98p |
Siena Devenuto | Pine Crest School | 4 | 3 | 8 | 5:03.69p |
Kathryn Woolbright | Fast Lane Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 9 | 5:03.85p |
Natalie Pike | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 10 | 5:03.88p |
Grace Fredlake | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 11 | 5:05.25p |
Stacey Nedrud | Gator Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 12 | 5:05.84p |
Megan Farrell | Bluefish Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 13 | 5:06.53p |
Stacey Rogers | Unattached East | 2 | 10 | 14 | 5:06.72p |
Raquel Raybon | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 4 | 15 | 5:07.02p |
Jenne Ballatore | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 9 | 16 | 5:07.25p |
Stephanie Peacock | Swim Florida | 1 | 1 | 17 | 5:08.41p |
Lindsey Largo | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 8 | 18 | 5:09.45p |
Ashley Largo | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 3 | 19 | 5:10.66p |
Anna Senko | Unattached Abf | 4 | 10 | 19 | 5:10.66p |
Jana Willsey | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 1 | 6 | 21 | 5:11.04p |
Caroline Robertson | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 22 | 5:11.81p |
Jesse Bessire | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 9 | 23 | 5:12.10p |
Aleksa Akerfelds | Unattached East | 3 | 6 | 24 | 5:12.12p |
Bryony Dunne | Unattached Pcs | 4 | 9 | 24 | 5:12.12p |
Damaris Iriondo | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 7 | 3 | 26 | 5:12.40p |
Katie Kastes | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 4 | 1 | 27 | 5:12.62p |
Kathleen Foley | Wachusett Storm Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 28 | 5:13.82p |
Courtney Hudak | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 8 | 29 | 5:14.89p |
Rebecca Aiello | Pine Crest School | 3 | 10 | 30 | 5:15.06p |
Corey Allison | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 3 | 31 | 5:15.08p |
Sara Conner | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 8 | 32 | 5:15.41p |
Kati Meirs | Princeton Piranhas Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 33 | 5:16.26p |
Leslie Bargmann | Bluefish Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 34 | 5:16.30p |
Madeline Maher | Spirit Swimming | 5 | 5 | 35 | 5:16.81p |
Wesley Blassneck | Swim Florida | 6 | 7 | 36 | 5:17.30p |
Catherine Zagroba | New Jersey Wave | 1 | 8 | 37 | 5:17.98p |
Nicole Kett | Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 6 | 5 | 38 | 5:18.31p |
Isabelle Longo | Unattached Pst | 7 | 9 | 39 | 5:18.40p |
Riley Flanagan | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 40 | 5:18.60p |
Lindsay Orchard | Pine Crest School | 1 | 4 | 41 | 5:18.97p |
Sarah Kearns | Bluefish Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 42 | 5:19.03p |
Emily Ramirez | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 7 | 4 | 42 | 5:19.03p |
Breanna Stewart | Bluefish Swim Club | 5 | 7 | 44 | 5:19.39p |
Kate Plocharsky | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 1 | 45 | 5:19.43p |
Lauren Smart | Spirit Swimming | 3 | 1 | 46 | 5:19.60p |
Katherine Eason | Miami Swimming | 1 | 10 | 47 | 5:20.27p |
Whitney Roper | Unattached Wfla | 3 | 9 | 48 | 5:21.09p |
Amanda King | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 6 | 9 | 49 | 5:21.24p |
Charlotte Williams | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 50 | 5:21.32p |
Carly Pike | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 51 | 5:21.51p |
Hillary Petersen | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 52 | 5:23.53p |
Bethany Douglas | Bluefish Swim Club | 7 | 1 | 53 | 5:23.89p |
Ryan Marynowski | Unattached East | 5 | 10 | 54 | 5:24.18p |
Kati Kyle | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 6 | 8 | 55 | 5:24.24p |
Meggie Farrington | Seacoast Swimming Association | 5 | 4 | 56 | 5:25.23p |
Christina Costa | Unattached East | 7 | 7 | 57 | 5:25.68p |
Corinna Bertelsen | New Jersey Wave | 6 | 6 | 58 | 5:26.84p |
Krista Mantay | City of Pembroke Pines Comets | 6 | 1 | 59 | 5:27.39p |
Emily Allen | City of Pembroke Pines Comets | 5 | 2 | 60 | 5:27.90p |
Meaghan Bailey | Bluefish Swim Club | 6 | 2 | 61 | 5:28.39p |
Shannon Bender | Bluefish Swim Club | 7 | 2 | 62 | 5:29.93p |
Meghan Earley | Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 7 | 5 | 63 | 5:30.76p |
Amy Salce | Swim Florida | 5 | 9 | 64 | 5:31.40p |
Nicole Brunner | Miami Swimming | 7 | 8 | 65 | 5:32.83p |
Katie Radin | Unattached Abf | 7 | 10 | 66 | 5:33.87p |
Lauren Fuchs | Unattached MS | 7 | 6 | 67 | 5:38.84p |
Vipa Bernhardt | Unattached Gsc | 4 | 6 | NSp | |
Stephanie Johnson | Pine Crest School | 6 | 3 | NSp |