Men's 200 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Ryan Lochte | Daytona Beach Swimming | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1:48.74 |
Jayme Cramer | Southeastern Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:50.10 |
Kyle Young | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1:54.27 |
John Foster | Aqua Crest Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 4 | 1:54.45 |
Joe Ziegler | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 5 | 1:54.47 |
Julius Gloeckner | Pine Crest School | 1 | 8 | 6 | 1:54.51 |
Hyun Lee | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 7 | 1:54.68 |
Daniel Penniman | Greater Pensacola Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 8 | 1:55.08 |
Dustin McLarty | Daytona Beach Swimming | 2 | 6 | 11 | 1:55.12 |
Dustin McLarty | Daytona Beach Swimming | 2 | 6 | 11 | 1:55.12 |
Sam Wollner | Unattached | 1 | 10 | 9 | 1:55.14 |
Jeff Raymond | Pine Crest School | 1 | 9 | 10 | 1:55.17 |
Juan Morales | Unattached | 2 | 5 | 12 | 1:55.41 |
Matt Norton | Daytona Beach Swimming | 2 | 1 | 13 | 1:55.58 |
Clark Burckle | Lakeside | 2 | 4 | 14 | 1:55.86 |
Graham Greytak | Pine Crest School | 2 | 8 | 15 | 1:56.03 |
Andrew Novakoff | Pine Crest School | 3 | 3 | 21 | 1:56.47 |
Daniel Munoz | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 2 | 3 | 16 | 1:56.66 |
Eric Moore | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 3 | 4 | 22 | 1:57.62 |
Bill Cregar | Unattached Iriv | 3 | 7 | 23 | 1:57.83 |
Bill Cregar | Unattached | 3 | 7 | 23 | 1:57.83 |
James Taddeo | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 17 | 1:57.91 |
Pat Biggs | Bluefish Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 24 | 1:58.09 |
Cameron Martin | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 3 | 8 | 25 | 1:58.10 |
Patrick Ceddia | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 2 | 18 | 1:58.22 |
Caue Paciornik | Unattached Pst | 3 | 10 | 26 | 1:58.39 |
Christopher Crete | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 10 | 19 | 1:58.49 |
Austin Detra | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 9 | 20 | 1:58.59 |
Brendon Andrews | Lake Lytal Lighting | 3 | 2 | 27 | 1:59.09 |
Jonathan Taddeo | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 9 | 28 | 1:59.33 |
Jonathan Jordan | The Berkeley Barracudas | 3 | 5 | 29 | 2:00.18 |
Scott Ervin | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 30 | 2:02.61 |
Joel Porter | Spirit Swimming | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:07.30 |
Reed Shimberg | The Berkeley Barracudas | 1 | 7 | 1 | 2:09.98 |
Jayme Cramer | Southeastern Swim Club | 13 | 5 | 1 | 1:50.81p |
Ryan Lochte | Daytona Beach Swimming | 14 | 5 | 2 | 1:53.33p |
John Foster | Aqua Crest Swim Club | 13 | 4 | 3 | 1:54.44p |
Daniel Penniman | Greater Pensacola Swim Club | 12 | 6 | 4 | 1:54.79p |
Joe Ziegler | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 14 | 6 | 4 | 1:54.79p |
Julius Gloeckner | Pine Crest School | 13 | 3 | 6 | 1:54.87p |
Hyun Lee | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 14 | 8 | 7 | 1:55.28p |
Jeff Raymond | Pine Crest School | 14 | 7 | 8 | 1:55.30p |
Kyle Young | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 14 | 3 | 9 | 1:55.40p |
Sam Wollner | Unattached | 12 | 7 | 10 | 1:55.43p |
Juan Morales | Unattached | 13 | 8 | 11 | 1:55.55p |
Dustin McLarty | Daytona Beach Swimming | 14 | 4 | 12 | 1:56.01p |
Dustin McLarty | Daytona Beach Swimming | 14 | 4 | 12 | 1:56.01p |
Clark Burckle | Lakeside | 12 | 3 | 13 | 1:56.25p |
James Taddeo | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 10 | 10 | 14 | 1:56.28p |
Daniel Munoz | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 11 | 7 | 15 | 1:56.34p |
Graham Greytak | Pine Crest School | 10 | 7 | 16 | 1:56.61p |
Patrick Ceddia | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 9 | 6 | 17 | 1:56.68p |
Austin Detra | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 14 | 9 | 18 | 1:56.87p |
Matt Norton | Daytona Beach Swimming | 13 | 9 | 19 | 1:56.95p |
Scott Thompson | Unattached Gsc | 12 | 1 | 20 | 1:56.97p |
Christopher Crete | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 11 | 10 | 21 | 1:57.11p |
James Fee | Unattached | 10 | 1 | 22 | 1:57.19p |
Ismael Ortiz | Pine Crest School | 11 | 4 | 23 | 1:57.32p |
Mike Monovoukas | Bluefish Swim Club | 11 | 5 | 24 | 1:57.42p |
Jorge Ospina | The Berkeley Barracudas | 10 | 2 | 25 | 1:57.52p |
Eric Shrestha | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 11 | 1 | 26 | 1:57.61p |
Tim Hughes | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 13 | 2 | 27 | 1:57.68p |
Jonathan Jordan | The Berkeley Barracudas | 14 | 10 | 28 | 1:57.79p |
Scott Kaufmann | Reno Aquatic Club | 12 | 5 | 29 | 1:57.82p |
Brett Jones | SoNoCo Swim Club | 12 | 8 | 30 | 1:57.92p |
Pat Biggs | Bluefish Swim Club | 9 | 9 | 31 | 1:57.95p |
Eric Moore | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 11 | 9 | 32 | 1:58.03p |
Michael Sullivan | Bluefish Swim Club | 12 | 9 | 33 | 1:58.11p |
Bill Cregar | Unattached Iriv | 13 | 1 | 34 | 1:58.18p |
Bill Cregar | Unattached | 13 | 1 | 34 | 1:58.18p |
Luis Galvan-Sarabia | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 10 | 4 | 35 | 1:58.25p |
Andrew Novakoff | Pine Crest School | 12 | 4 | 36 | 1:58.26p |
Mike Ross | Bluefish Swim Club | 10 | 8 | 37 | 1:58.29p |
Jonathan Hartmann | Bluefish Swim Club | 14 | 1 | 38 | 1:58.31p |
Cameron Martin | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 6 | 10 | 39 | 1:58.32p |
Brendon Andrews | Lake Lytal Lighting | 6 | 7 | 40 | 1:58.34p |
Jonathan Taddeo | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 8 | 3 | 41 | 1:58.47p |
James Smith | Swim Macon Aquatic Club | 9 | 8 | 42 | 1:58.56p |
Scott Ervin | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 11 | 2 | 43 | 1:58.61p |
Caue Paciornik | Unattached Pst | 6 | 6 | 44 | 1:58.70p |
Kevin Bandy | Coral Springs Swim Club | 6 | 4 | 45 | 1:58.70p |
Blake Preston | Unattached East | 8 | 2 | 46 | 1:59.05p |
Tayler Dubrasky | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 9 | 3 | 47 | 1:59.08p |
Jimmy Holway | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 10 | 6 | 48 | 1:59.16p |
Jordan Hershberger | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 8 | 8 | 49 | 1:59.18p |
Kyle Coan | Pine Crest School | 11 | 6 | 50 | 1:59.26p |
Mark Cox | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 8 | 4 | 51 | 1:59.29p |
Gabriel Huen | Unattached | 12 | 10 | 52 | 1:59.39p |
Geof Zann | Pine Crest School | 9 | 7 | 53 | 1:59.48p |
Wes Stearns | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 4 | 6 | 54 | 1:59.74p |
Will Viana | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 7 | 3 | 55 | 1:59.82p |
Chris Sullivan | Swim Florida | 9 | 5 | 56 | 1:59.96p |
Grant Johnson | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 13 | 6 | 57 | 1:59.97p |
Cody Kauffman | Gator Swim Club | 8 | 5 | 58 | 2:00.01p |
Joey Sbordon | Bluefish Swim Club | 7 | 6 | 59 | 2:00.11p |
Brandon Hullings | Princeton Piranhas Swim Team | 8 | 9 | 60 | 2:00.17p |
Chris Rogers | Bluefish Swim Club | 9 | 4 | 61 | 2:00.22p |
Stephano Miranda | Pine Crest School | 7 | 9 | 62 | 2:00.26p |
Lee Forster | Unattached Pcs | 14 | 2 | 63 | 2:00.39p |
Spencer Rausch | Southside Athletic Club | 7 | 1 | 64 | 2:00.48p |