Men's 100M Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Paul Biondolillo | Broward Aquatic | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:10.98 |
Domenic Zenga | Fla Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:12.59 |
Edward Sears | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 3 | 1:14.71 |
Andreas Romero | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1:15.26 |
Tanner Ortiz | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1:15.59 |
Matthew Diamond | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:15.76 |
Eugenio Bricio | Fla Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1:16.25 |
Kenneth Montgomery | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1:17.43 |
John Allison | Fla Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1:17.47 |
Justin Ortiz | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1:17.53 |
Randall Funderburk | Broward Aquatic | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1:18.37 |
Stephen Horgan | Lake Lytal Lightning | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1:19.78 |
Brian Montenegro | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 8 | 1:20.20 |
Erskine Rogers | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 6 | 1:21.23 |
Austin Evenson | Pine Crest School | 1 | 7 | 7 | 1:21.85 |
Hunter Smith | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 8 | 1:21.93 |
James Grady | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:24.94 |
Marco Hosfeld | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:25.76 |
Kryan Nichlany | Broward Aquatic | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:27.62 |
Alex Evenson | Pine Crest School | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1:29.29 |
Richard Merrill | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1:30.54 |
James Mamola | Wellington Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 6 | 1:30.63 |
Daniel Nisbet | Fla Camp | 1 | 8 | 7 | 1:32.29 |
Michael Isner | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 8 | 1:33.71 |
Nicholas Sharp | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:36.14 |
Andrew Lee | Lake Lytal Lightning | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:39.82 |
Brandon Inwood | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1:39.90 |
Trevor Barrow | Wellington Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 4 | 1:41.18 |
Austin Inwood | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1:43.83 |
Dylan Weiss | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 6 | 1:43.99 |
Alejandro Garcia | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 7 | 1:44.59 |
Daniel Tucci | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 8 | 1:48.73 |
Paul Biondolillo | Broward Aquatic | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:11.94p |
Domenic Zenga | Fla Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1:13.22p |
Andreas Romero | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 3 | 1:13.39p |
Tanner Ortiz | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 4 | 1:14.35p |
Eugenio Bricio | Fla Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 5 | 1:14.71p |
Edward Sears | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1:15.40p |
Matthew Diamond | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:16.65p |
John Allison | Fla Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 7 | 1:16.81p |
Sergio Jacas | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 8 | 1:17.71p |
Marcus Friedman | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 9 | 1:18.45p |
Justin Ortiz | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 2 | 1:18.61p |
Brian Montenegro | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 10 | 1:18.87p |
Stephen Horgan | Lake Lytal Lightning | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1:19.03p |
Jacob DeCosta | Martin County Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 11 | 1:19.03p |
Kenneth Montgomery | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 4 | 1:19.09p |
Garrett Dennis | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 12 | 1:19.64p |
Randall Funderburk | Broward Aquatic | 3 | 3 | 5 | 1:20.12p |
Christopher Jones | Martin County Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 13 | 1:20.72p |
Austin Evenson | Pine Crest School | 3 | 5 | 6 | 1:21.16p |
Jack Zimmerman | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 14 | 1:21.22p |
Hunter Smith | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 7 | 1:21.35p |
Erskine Rogers | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 8 | 1:22.46p |
Tejoni McCallum | Lauderhill Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 9 | 1:23.20p |
Ptah Quammie | Lake Lytal Lightning | 1 | 1 | 15 | 1:24.73p |
James Grady | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:26.33p |
Marco Hosfeld | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1:27.67p |
Maxwell Jameson | Y Of South Palm Beach County | 1 | 7 | 10 | 1:27.92p |
Benjamin Neubauer | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 11 | 1:27.96p |
Kryan Nichlany | Broward Aquatic | 4 | 4 | 3 | 1:28.90p |
Alex Evenson | Pine Crest School | 3 | 5 | 4 | 1:29.52p |
Michael Isner | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 5 | 1:29.71p |
James Mamola | Wellington Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 6 | 1:29.97p |
Richard Merrill | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 7 | 1:31.90p |
Daniel Nisbet | Fla Camp | 1 | 4 | 8 | 1:32.03p |
Tyler Conti | Broward Aquatic | 1 | 7 | 16 | 1:32.66p |
Michael Pisani | Lake Lytal Lightning | 3 | 6 | 9 | 1:32.76p |
Taylor Mincey | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 10 | 1:32.99p |
William Haeffner | Pine Crest School | 2 | 6 | 11 | 1:33.10p |
Anthony Stanco | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 12 | 1:33.49p |
Stefan Iricanin | Wellington Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 17 | 1:33.67p |
Tomas Kloosterman | Unattached | 4 | 6 | 13 | 1:34.93p |
Jacob Fleishman | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 14 | 1:35.64p |
Austin Shulman | Lake Lytal Lightning | 4 | 7 | 15 | 1:35.79p |
Jacob Percy | Lake Lytal Lightning | 2 | 6 | 12 | 1:36.46p |
Elliott Riches | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:37.50p |
Nicholas Sharp | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1:39.05p |
Patrick Funderburk | Broward Aquatic | 3 | 7 | 16 | 1:39.47p |
Andrew Lee | Lake Lytal Lightning | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1:40.59p |
Austin Inwood | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 4 | 1:40.84p |
Zack Meles | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 4 | 1 | 17 | 1:43.40p |
Rodolfo Ramirez | Lake Lytal Lightning | 2 | 1 | 18 | 1:43.44p |
Dylan Weiss | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 5 | 1:43.63p |
Alejandro Garcia | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1:45.13p |
Daniel Tucci | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 7 | 1:45.87p |
Brandon Inwood | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 8 | 1:46.02p |
Trevor Barrow | Wellington Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 9 | 1:46.19p |
Michael Gabriel | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 10 | 1:46.92p |
Carlos Ayala | Wellington Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 19 | 1:46.92p |
Benjamin Copan | Wellington Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 13 | 1:47.53p |
Jordan Reed | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 11 | 1:48.70p |
Sean McCauley | Pine Crest School | 1 | 5 | 12 | 1:49.76p |
Jared Ingram | Wellington Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 13 | 1:51.07p |
Zachary Cocalis | Fla Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 14 | 1:51.28p |
Robert Stephens | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 3 | 3 | 14 | 1:53.43p |
Javoni McCallum | Lauderhill Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 18 | 1:55.34p |
Sean Ancona | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 15 | 2:03.94p |
Gabriel Kastner | Fla Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 16 | 2:05.53p |
Grant Dodge | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 17 | 2:10.60p |