Women's 200 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Dagny Knutson | Minot YMCA Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2:01.62 |
Aubrey Peacock | Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:02.43 |
Rebekah Epley | Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:02.71 |
Katharine Anton | Cedar Rapids Aquatic | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2:03.30 |
Daniela Cubelic | Northbrook Spartan Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 3 | 2:03.93 |
Haley Staubach | Swim Atlanta | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2:04.42 |
Lauren Driscoll | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 4 | 2:04.85 |
Caroline Kenney | Swim Atlanta | 3 | 6 | 17 | 2:04.93 |
Brooke Atkinson | Pine Crest School | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2:05.02 |
Siena DeVenuto | Pine Crest School | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2:05.04 |
Lauren Cuervo | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 9 | 2:06.36 |
Meredith Sweeney | Wheaton Swim Club, Inc. | 2 | 7 | 9 | 2:06.41 |
Grace Borchers | Wildkit Swimming Organization | 3 | 6 | 4 | 2:06.62 |
Yuliana Jong | Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 6 | 7 | 2:07.10 |
Danielle Levings | Shorewood Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 5 | 2:07.16 |
Becca Thompson | Wildkit Swimming Organization | 3 | 7 | 6 | 2:07.75 |
Sarah Coady | Westmont Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 7 | 2:07.94 |
Melanie Rowland | Cats Aquatic Team | 2 | 2 | 10 | 2:08.08 |
Jillian Olson | Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 11 | 2:08.27 |
danielle harris | Des Moines Swimming Federation | 2 | 3 | 12 | 2:08.42 |
Heather O'Toole | Swim Atlanta | 2 | 4 | 10 | 2:08.98 |
erin lamb | Maverick Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 13 | 2:09.00 |
Austen Carrington | Swim Atlanta | 2 | 6 | 11 | 2:09.02 |
Morgan Claycomb | Sioux Falls Snowfox | 2 | 1 | 14 | 2:09.24 |
Ali Aserlind | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 3 | 2 | 18 | 2:09.33 |
Kelsey Clarke | Colorado Springs Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 12 | 2:09.35 |
Olivia Stima | Rockford Marlins Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 15 | 2:09.41 |
Hailey White | Swim Atlanta | 2 | 1 | 13 | 2:09.65 |
Elaine Wilkinson | Wheaton Swim Club, Inc. | 1 | 6 | 17 | 2:09.99 |
Caroline Chang | Naperville Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 18 | 2:10.12 |
Cassie Craddock | Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 4 | 19 | 2:10.17 |
Rachel Sparks | Lake Forest Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 19 | 2:10.56 |
Ashley Kranz | Broward Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 20 | 2:10.88 |
Isabelle Vandenbroucke | Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 7 | 21 | 2:10.91 |
Lindsay Orchard | Pine Crest School | 3 | 1 | 22 | 2:11.08 |
Lacey Harris | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 25 | 2:11.48 |
Jennifer Schober | J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 16 | 2:11.62 |
Brittany Selts | Miami Swimming | 2 | 3 | 14 | 2:11.72 |
elli sellinger | Shorewood Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 20 | 2:11.79 |
Tori Richmond | Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 8 | 8 | 2:12.03 |
Pamela Breitrick | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 8 | 2:12.39 |
Tiffany Oliver | City of Pembroke Pines Comets | 2 | 2 | 15 | 2:12.56 |
lexi piranian | Naperville Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 21 | 2:12.72 |
Danielle Smith | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 16 | 2:13.47 |
Regina Rodriguez | Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 4 | 26 | 2:13.66 |
Stephanie Moeller | Pine Crest School | 4 | 8 | 27 | 2:14.50 |
Susan Smiddy | Big Gator Swimming | 3 | 8 | 23 | 2:14.73 |
Charlotte Williams | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 28 | 2:15.12 |
Jessica Kazmin | Pine Crest School | 4 | 5 | 29 | 2:15.13 |
Sarah Korellis | Storm Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 22 | 2:15.78 |
Kelly McGee | Colorado Springs Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 30 | 2:15.97 |
Erin Caflisch | Med-City Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:16.61 |
Ana Rodriguez | Pine Crest School | 4 | 6 | 31 | 2:17.42 |
sarah weihe | Iowa City Eels Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:18.37 |
Kathleen Holterman | Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 2 | 32 | 2:19.54 |
Margaret Spacapan | Arlington Alligators Inc | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:19.80 |
mary wood | Med-City Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2:25.51 |
Austin Langley | Alamance County Community Y/Ba | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2:26.63 |
Diandra Nero | Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 1 | 8 | NS | |
tess hayden | Wildcat Aquatic | 1 | 1 | NS | |
Sarah Menendez | Aquatic Club Of Temple Terrace | 3 | 5 | NS | |
Dagny Knutson | Minot YMCA Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2:03.02p |
Daniela Cubelic | Northbrook Spartan Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2:03.90p |
Aubrey Peacock | Bolles School Sharks | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2:05.08p |
Rebekah Epley | Bolles School Sharks | 6 | 4 | 2 | 2:05.78p |
Katharine Anton | Cedar Rapids Aquatic | 6 | 5 | 3 | 2:05.79p |
Kelsey Hojan-Clark | Elmbrook Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 4 | 2:05.83p |
Haley Staubach | Swim Atlanta | 8 | 4 | 3 | 2:05.89p |
Yuliana Jong | Bolles School Sharks | 7 | 5 | 4 | 2:06.33p |
Brooke Atkinson | Pine Crest School | 7 | 2 | 5 | 2:06.39p |
Betsy Webb | New Trier Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 5 | 2:06.73p |
Lauren Driscoll | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 6 | 5 | 6 | 2:07.19p |
Grace Borchers | Wildkit Swimming Organization | 2 | 8 | 6 | 2:07.44p |
Siena DeVenuto | Pine Crest School | 6 | 1 | 7 | 2:07.87p |
Tori Richmond | Bolles School Sharks | 6 | 3 | 8 | 2:08.28p |
Danielle Levings | Shorewood Swim Club | 6 | 7 | 7 | 2:08.35p |
Heather O'Toole | Swim Atlanta | 8 | 3 | 9 | 2:08.35p |
Becca Thompson | Wildkit Swimming Organization | 6 | 3 | 8 | 2:08.69p |
Sarah Coady | Westmont Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 9 | 2:08.84p |
Pamela Breitrick | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 10 | 2:08.93p |
Kelsey Clarke | Colorado Springs Swim Team | 8 | 8 | 10 | 2:08.97p |
Olivia Stima | Rockford Marlins Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 11 | 2:09.07p |
Brittany Selts | Miami Swimming | 8 | 7 | 11 | 2:09.35p |
Jillian Olson | Lake Country Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 12 | 2:09.67p |
Jane Munro | Ywca Flying Fish | 3 | 4 | 13 | 2:09.77p |
danielle harris | Des Moines Swimming Federation | 5 | 6 | 14 | 2:09.84p |
Austen Carrington | Swim Atlanta | 6 | 7 | 12 | 2:09.90p |
erin lamb | Maverick Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 15 | 2:09.96p |
Melanie Rowland | Cats Aquatic Team | 6 | 6 | 16 | 2:10.00p |
Meredith Sweeney | Wheaton Swim Club, Inc. | 4 | 6 | 17 | 2:10.05p |
Tiffany Oliver | City of Pembroke Pines Comets | 4 | 4 | 13 | 2:10.24p |
Morgan Claycomb | Sioux Falls Snowfox | 4 | 2 | 18 | 2:10.33p |
Jennifer Schober | J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 6 | 2 | 19 | 2:10.38p |
Danielle Smith | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 14 | 2:10.39p |
Katie Casey | Bolles School Sharks | 8 | 6 | 15 | 2:10.48p |
Rachel Sparks | Lake Forest Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 20 | 2:10.68p |
Hailey White | Swim Atlanta | 7 | 1 | 16 | 2:10.92p |
Caroline Chang | Naperville Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 21 | 2:11.03p |
Lauren Cuervo | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 6 | 2 | 17 | 2:11.12p |
Clare Chamberlain | Shorewood Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 22 | 2:11.14p |