Women's 100 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Fabiola Molina | Unattached Cssc | 1 | 4 | 1 | 54.87 |
Emily Dominski | New Trier Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 1 | 56.03 |
Rebekah Epley | Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 5 | 2 | 56.36 |
Betsy Webb | New Trier Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 2 | 56.40 |
Dagny Knutson | Minot YMCA Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 3 | 57.05 |
Daniela Cubelic | Northbrook Spartan Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 4 | 57.11 |
Lauren Driscoll | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 3 | 57.51 |
Jane Munro | Ywca Flying Fish | 3 | 3 | 5 | 57.62 |
Aubrey Peacock | Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 3 | 4 | 57.69 |
Cassie Craddock | Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 4 | 9 | 58.27 |
Haley Staubach | Swim Atlanta | 1 | 7 | 5 | 58.60 |
Meredith Sweeney | Wheaton Swim Club, Inc. | 3 | 1 | 6 | 58.79 |
Caroline Kenney | Swim Atlanta | 1 | 2 | 6 | 58.79 |
Heather O'Toole | Swim Atlanta | 2 | 5 | 10 | 58.96 |
Jordan Evans | Swim Atlanta | 1 | 8 | 7 | 59.08 |
Danielle Smith | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 17 | 59.21 |
Grace Borchers | Wildkit Swimming Organization | 3 | 7 | 7 | 59.21 |
Katharine Anton | Cedar Rapids Aquatic | 2 | 5 | 9 | 59.23 |
Sarah Norris | Hickory Willow Swim Assoc | 2 | 1 | 10 | 59.33 |
Becca Thompson | Wildkit Swimming Organization | 3 | 8 | 8 | 59.35 |
Morgan Claycomb | Sioux Falls Snowfox | 2 | 4 | 11 | 59.36 |
Lauren Cuervo | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 25 | 59.47 |
Abigail Alton | Swim Atlanta | 1 | 1 | 8 | 59.52 |
Lacey Harris | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 18 | 59.74 |
Ashley Kranz | Broward Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 19 | 59.75 |
Jillian Olson | Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 12 | 59.85 |
Jana Mangimelli | Swim Atlanta | 2 | 2 | 11 | 1:00.06 |
Yuliana Jong | Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 1 | 12 | 1:00.09 |
Danielle Levings | Shorewood Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 13 | 1:00.13 |
Erin Reilly | Lincoln Way Swim Association | 1 | 5 | 17 | 1:00.15 |
Rachel Sparks | Lake Forest Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 18 | 1:00.19 |
Susan Smiddy | Big Gator Swimming | 3 | 2 | 20 | 1:00.23 |
Katie Hamilton | Space Coast Swimming-YMCA | 2 | 7 | 13 | 1:00.40 |
Nichole Holladay | Patriot Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 14 | 1:00.44 |
Brittany Selts | Miami Swimming | 2 | 3 | 14 | 1:00.45 |
Melissa Fernandez | City of Pembroke Pines Comets | 2 | 8 | 14 | 1:00.45 |
Anne Golembeski | New Trier Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 15 | 1:00.48 |
Pamela Breitrick | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 19 | 1:00.85 |
Rachael Dudley | Swim Atlanta | 3 | 8 | 21 | 1:00.93 |
Tiffany Oliver | City of Pembroke Pines Comets | 3 | 5 | 22 | 1:01.02 |
Kelsey Clarke | Colorado Springs Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 16 | 1:01.02 |
krista tippin | Central Iowa Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 20 | 1:01.07 |
Kayla Redig | Unattached | 1 | 7 | 21 | 1:01.12 |
Katie Davidson | Blue Dolfins of Oviedo | 3 | 7 | 23 | 1:01.19 |
Lydia Ridgeway | Lake Forest Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 22 | 1:01.29 |
Jessica Kazmin | Pine Crest School | 4 | 3 | 26 | 1:01.31 |
Amanda Ellmaker | Ozaukee Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 23 | 1:01.77 |
Hailey White | Swim Atlanta | 4 | 4 | 27 | 1:01.80 |
Elaine Wilkinson | Wheaton Swim Club, Inc. | 1 | 4 | 24 | 1:01.83 |
Lindsay Orchard | Pine Crest School | 4 | 2 | 28 | 1:02.03 |
Kristin Ouellette | Space Coast Swimming-YMCA | 5 | 8 | 33 | 1:02.13 |
Sarah Menendez | Aquatic Club Of Temple Terrace | 5 | 7 | 33 | 1:02.13 |
Arielle Newman | Unattached | 3 | 1 | 24 | 1:02.32 |
Stephanie Moeller | Pine Crest School | 4 | 7 | 29 | 1:02.40 |
Robin White | Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 1 | 30 | 1:02.44 |
Charlotte Williams | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 35 | 1:02.59 |
Isabelle Vandenbroucke | Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 5 | 31 | 1:02.66 |
Laura Carrico | Alamance County Community Y/Ba | 4 | 8 | 32 | 1:03.10 |
Courti Parenti | Daytona Beach Swimming | 5 | 2 | 36 | 1:03.41 |
Genevieve Aube' | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 5 | 6 | 37 | 1:03.45 |
Mallory Horvath | Cooper City Pks & Recreation | 5 | 1 | 38 | 1:03.88 |
Robyn Smith | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 39 | 1:04.03 |
Kelley Yakymiw | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1:09.22 |
Allison Lee | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1:10.00 |
Alejandra Torres | City of Pembroke Pines Comets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1:10.21 |
Kendall Tonyan | Heritage Aquatic Team | 1 | 4 | 4 | 1:14.96 |
Anna Dobben | Homewood Flossmoor Swim Club | 2 | 8 | NS | |
Linda Tate | Lake Lytal Lighting | 5 | 5 | NS | |
Fabiola Molina | Unattached Cssc | 1 | 5 | 1 | 56.32p |
Emily Dominski | New Trier Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 1 | 57.09p |
Rebekah Epley | Bolles School Sharks | 9 | 4 | 2 | 57.30p |
Daniela Cubelic | Northbrook Spartan Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 2 | 57.46p |
Jane Munro | Ywca Flying Fish | 2 | 3 | 3 | 57.54p |
Betsy Webb | New Trier Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 4 | 57.78p |
Dagny Knutson | Minot YMCA Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 5 | 57.90p |
Aubrey Peacock | Bolles School Sharks | 10 | 4 | 3 | 58.13p |
Grace Borchers | Wildkit Swimming Organization | 4 | 3 | 6 | 58.17p |
Lauren Driscoll | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 8 | 6 | 4 | 58.39p |
Caroline Kenney | Swim Atlanta | 9 | 5 | 5 | 58.82p |
Haley Staubach | Swim Atlanta | 9 | 3 | 6 | 58.84p |
Meredith Sweeney | Wheaton Swim Club, Inc. | 2 | 6 | 7 | 59.03p |
Hannah Kling | Ak Sharks | 9 | 6 | 7 | 59.11p |
Becca Thompson | Wildkit Swimming Organization | 4 | 7 | 8 | 59.16p |
Morgan Claycomb | Sioux Falls Snowfox | 3 | 6 | 9 | 59.23p |
Abigail Alton | Swim Atlanta | 8 | 4 | 8 | 59.24p |
Jordan Evans | Swim Atlanta | 10 | 5 | 9 | 59.27p |
Cassie Craddock | Bolles School Sharks | 10 | 7 | 10 | 59.87p |
Heather O'Toole | Swim Atlanta | 8 | 3 | 11 | 59.89p |
Brittany Selts | Miami Swimming | 8 | 5 | 11 | 59.89p |
Katharine Anton | Cedar Rapids Aquatic | 4 | 1 | 10 | 59.91p |
Anne Golembeski | New Trier Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 11 | 59.94p |
Kelsey Clarke | Colorado Springs Swim Team | 8 | 7 | 13 | 59.95p |
Nichole Holladay | Patriot Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 12 | 1:00.00p |
Jillian Olson | Lake Country Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 13 | 1:00.02p |
Danielle Levings | Shorewood Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 14 | 1:00.04p |
Jana Mangimelli | Swim Atlanta | 9 | 2 | 14 | 1:00.13p |
Katie Hamilton | Space Coast Swimming-YMCA | 10 | 2 | 15 | 1:00.31p |
Sarah Norris | Hickory Willow Swim Assoc | 4 | 8 | 15 | 1:00.40p |
Anna Dobben | Homewood Flossmoor Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 16 | 1:00.47p |
Elaine Wilkinson | Wheaton Swim Club, Inc. | 1 | 4 | 17 | 1:00.49p |