Women's 100 Individual Medley Previous 100 Results | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Christina Ashton | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 30 | 1:34.16p |
Sarah Johnson | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 31 | 1:34.84p |
Courtney Knoblauch | Wellington Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 32 | 1:35.04p |
Francesca Choy | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 33 | 1:35.24p |
Adriana Sarmiento | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 8 | 10 | 34 | 1:35.63p |
Rebekah Fitzgibbon | Broward Aquatic | 1 | 8 | 56 | 1:35.63p |
Meagan Abad | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 9 | 35 | 1:35.72p |
Alejandra Cardozo | Plantation Swim Team | 8 | 5 | 36 | 1:36.85p |
Jacqueline Branch | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 57 | 1:36.96p |
Rikki Fiske | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 1 | 4 | 58 | 1:37.75p |
Christine Bralich | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 8 | 1 | 37 | 1:37.88p |
Aleksandra Watson | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 59 | 1:39.00p |
Sage Eggen | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 38 | 1:40.06p |
Alexis Morris | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 4 | 5 | 39 | 1:40.76p |
Samantha Eurich | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 40 | 1:41.62p |
Rachel Cook | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 41 | 1:41.84p |
Ainsley Anderton | Pine Crest School | 4 | 3 | 42 | 1:42.40p |
Elizabeth Zubero | Fla Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 43 | 1:43.30p |
Camryn Hudson | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 44 | 1:43.40p |
Audrey Mason | Coral Springs Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 45 | 1:43.99p |
Gianna Ramos | Wellington Swim Team | 4 | 10 | 46 | 1:47.58p |
Delaney Tavoletti | Y Of South Palm Beach County | 4 | 1 | 47 | 1:47.69p |
Sydney Mutschler | Wellington Swim Team | 2 | 9 | 48 | 1:49.36p |
Rebecca Ragan | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 3 | 10 | 49 | 1:49.58p |
Leila Witcher | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 50 | 1:50.72p |
Grace Cozad | Wellington Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 51 | 1:51.73p |
Isabella Comunale | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 52 | 1:54.37p |
Sarah Ryder | Fla Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 53 | 1:54.40p |
Francesca Villacis | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 54 | 1:54.83p |
Nicole Cacurak | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 55 | 1:55.28p |
Ashlynn Smith | Wellington Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 56 | 1:56.51p |
Eden Cooke | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 57 | 1:57.59p |
Kristin Sauer | Fla Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 58 | 1:58.55p |
Quinn Reeves | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 59 | 1:59.94p |
Allyson Walters | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 60 | 2:09.69p |
Krissa Robinson | Plantation Swim Team | 7 | 1 | NSp | |
Iliana Rodriguez | Lake Lytal Lightning | 2 | 3 | NSp | |
Fatimah Westbrook | Unattached | 5 | 7 | NSp | |
Dana Barrow | Wellington Swim Team | 3 | 9 | NSp | |
Rebecca Binion | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 5 | DQp | |
Sara Lacusky | Martin County Aquatics | 8 | 8 | DQp | |
Kelly Kealty | Coral Springs Swim Club | 6 | 9 | DQp | |
Camila Gonzalez | Wellington Swim Team | 5 | 3 | NSp | |
Jennifer Gonzalez | Wellington Swim Team | 4 | 7 | NSp | |
Ashley Knoblauch | Wellington Swim Team | 2 | 10 | NSp | |
Thalita Barretto | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 8 | NSp | |
Allison Abad | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 9 | DQp | |
Daniella Weckering | Pine Crest School | 2 | 1 | DQp | |
Charlotte Spencer | Pine Crest School | 3 | 7 | DQp | |
Amy Kranz | Broward Aquatic | 4 | 9 | NSp | |
Elizabeth Watts | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 5 | 10 | DQp | |
Allison Wallace | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 1 | 6 | NSp | |
Madison Bowden | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 7 | 7 | NSp | |
Kristen Russo | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 2 | 6 | NSp | |
Asha Tilak | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 5 | NSp | |
Annika Swanson | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 6 | 10 | NSp | |
Yamile Godoy | Pine Crest School | 1 | 6 | NSp | |
Shanese Langsett | Fla Aquatics | 3 | 3 | NSp |