Men's 500 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Carlos Omana | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 1 | 8 | 1 | 4:49.20 |
Claudio Angelini | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 2 | 4:51.84 |
Elijah Flood | Pine Crest School | 1 | 4 | 3 | 4:52.45 |
John Jessell | Broward Aquatic | 1 | 7 | 4 | 4:53.49 |
Kory Sgrignoli | Broward Aquatic | 1 | 5 | 5 | 4:56.51 |
Nawaf Al-Wazzan | Pine Crest School | 5 | 8 | 6 | 4:56.60 |
Vincent Alford | Unattached | 2 | 7 | 7 | 4:56.78 |
Tiago Schulz | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 10 | 8 | 4:58.11 |
Andrew Grassano | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 3 | 3 | 9 | 4:58.75 |
Gabriel Pena | Comets Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 10 | 5:00.05 |
Andrew Ling | Comets Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 11 | 5:01.30 |
Thomas Veale | Team Weston Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 12 | 5:01.31 |
Alexander Brown | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 13 | 5:01.55 |
Hibai Iriondo | Fla Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 14 | 5:02.87 |
Justin Grigull | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 10 | 15 | 5:04.36 |
Kevin Lindgren | Martin County Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 16 | 5:05.92 |
Leonardo Rodriguez | Fla Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 17 | 5:06.36 |
Michael Saco | Ak Sharks | 3 | 6 | 18 | 5:07.55 |
Pablo Ortiz | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 9 | 19 | 5:08.08 |
Tyler Kennedy | Aqua Crest Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 20 | 5:11.72 |
Ricardo Alvarez | Team Weston Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 21 | 5:11.78 |
Erik Erton | Pine Crest School | 3 | 2 | 22 | 5:12.31 |
Sean Grady | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 2 | 9 | 23 | 5:12.56 |
Matthew Fons | Cooper City Cyclones | 2 | 8 | 24 | 5:12.62 |
Alberto Gomez | Team Weston Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 25 | 5:13.25 |
Eric Frey | Fla Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 26 | 5:14.72 |
Vitor Rodrigues | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 10 | 27 | 5:15.74 |
Austin Manganiello | Ak Sharks | 4 | 6 | 28 | 5:16.64 |
Saidgad Mosquera | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 29 | 5:18.57 |
Alec Wathen | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 30 | 5:18.70 |
Andrew Berman | Ak Sharks | 3 | 7 | 31 | 5:19.11 |
James Lilly | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 9 | 32 | 5:19.29 |
Nicolas Alemann | Team Weston Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 33 | 5:21.72 |
Alexander Bagshaw | Pine Crest School | 4 | 9 | 34 | 5:23.45 |
Steven Reed | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 35 | 5:26.47 |
Austin Evenson | Pine Crest School | 4 | 8 | 36 | 5:27.04 |
Matthew Long | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:30.11 |
Matthew Williamson | Broward Aquatic | 3 | 5 | 37 | 5:30.61 |
Derek Chait | Ak Sharks | 1 | 4 | 2 | 5:31.73 |
Carlo Morante | Swim Gym | 5 | 4 | 38 | 5:31.99 |
Daniel Lee | Comets Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 3 | 5:32.90 |
Cosmin Cioanta | Team Weston Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 4 | 5:33.06 |
Andrew Torres | Team Weston Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 39 | 5:33.37 |
Jonathan Perez | Swim Gym | 5 | 5 | 40 | 5:33.91 |
Mike Franco | Comets Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 5 | 5:35.63 |
Kevin Matheus | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 2 | 3 | 6 | 5:36.60 |
Matheus Rodrigues | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 41 | 5:36.65 |
Julio Rocha | DevilRays | 5 | 7 | 42 | 5:37.93 |
Paul Grenet | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 4 | 10 | 43 | 5:38.74 |
Bogdan Cioanta | Team Weston Aquatics | 1 | 9 | 7 | 5:39.60 |
Johnny Dodero | Team Weston Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 8 | 5:39.67 |
Felipe Lozano | Team Weston Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 9 | 5:40.07 |
Steven Ariol | Comets Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 44 | 5:43.76 |
Ivan Parada | Comets Swim Team | 1 | 10 | 10 | 5:44.98 |
Christopher Mandli | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 45 | 5:45.17 |
Juan Garcia | Cooper City Cyclones | 1 | 8 | 11 | 5:45.19 |
Jorge D'ugard | Fla Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 12 | 5:48.72 |
Mickey Webb | Fla Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 13 | 5:49.77 |
Diguan Pigot | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 3 | 10 | 14 | 5:54.08 |
Alexander Bryan | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 9 | 15 | 5:57.34 |
Yoel Lapscher | Team Weston Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 16 | 5:57.95 |
Kamal Zebib | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 2 | 1 | 17 | 5:58.03 |
Blake Manganiello | Ak Sharks | 3 | 6 | 18 | 6:04.35 |
Ryan Rosenbaum | Fla Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 19 | 6:11.04 |
Scott Clark | Fla Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 20 | 6:11.83 |
Matthew Yakymiw | Fla Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 21 | 6:13.82 |
Ryan Henderson | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 22 | 6:15.38 |
Andersson Sanchez | Cooper City Cyclones | 3 | 9 | 23 | 6:21.27 |
Chase Koplow | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 2 | 10 | 24 | 6:23.06 |
Franco Della Torre | Comets Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 25 | 6:26.89 |
Digby Nothard | Fla Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 26 | 6:36.21 |
Richard Moore | Fla Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 27 | 6:39.77 |
Justin Holowicki | Team Weston Aquatics | 2 | 2 | NS | |
Lance Rutkin | Fla Aquatics | 1 | 7 | NS | |
Cameron Cabrera | Ak Sharks | 4 | 2 | NS |