Men's 200 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Michael Kauffman | Dynamo Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1:49.13 |
Scott Dettloff | Raleigh Swimming Association | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1:49.85 |
Ryan Rimmele | Marlins Of Raleigh | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1:50.35 |
Mark Nicholls | Mecklenburg Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 4 | 1:51.15 |
James Owens | Unattached-Northcarolina | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1:52.83 |
Ryan Staak | Dynamo Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 6 | 1:53.16 |
Wade Baccich | Mecklenburg Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 9 | 1:53.18 |
Adam Farnham | Kennesaw Tidal Waves | 3 | 7 | 7 | 1:53.41 |
Bryan Lundquist | Stingrays Swimming | 2 | 6 | 10 | 1:54.53 |
Daniel Slocki | Mecklenburg Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 17 | 1:54.81 |
Robert Bittner | Carteret Currents | 2 | 3 | 11 | 1:55.13 |
David Anderson | Swimatlanta | 3 | 8 | 8 | 1:55.26 |
Carl Gilbert | Stingrays Swimming | 2 | 2 | 12 | 1:55.44 |
Matthew Bartlett | Swimatlanta | 2 | 5 | 13 | 1:56.07 |
Ryan Gober | Greater Augusta Swimming | 2 | 8 | 14 | 1:56.22 |
Richard Liston | Raleigh Swimming Association | 2 | 1 | 15 | 1:56.60 |
Johnny Wactor | Summerville Marlins Racing Tm | 1 | 4 | 18 | 1:56.85 |
Richard Kornacki | Team Greenville | 2 | 7 | 16 | 1:57.07 |
Jared Kleber | North Mecklenburg Aquadevils | 1 | 3 | 19 | 1:57.31 |
David McManic | Dynamo Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 20 | 1:58.58 |
Levi Mason | Mecklenburg Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 21 | 1:58.62 |
Seth Hoffman | Marlins Of Raleigh | 1 | 7 | 22 | 1:58.70 |
Robbie Williams | Mecklenburg Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 23 | 1:58.71 |
Charles Emerson | Stingrays Swimming | 1 | 6 | 24 | 1:59.45 |
Ryan Rimmele | Marlins Of Raleigh | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1:51.33p |
Scott Dettloff | Raleigh Swimming Association | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1:51.59p |
Michael Kauffman | Dynamo Swim Club | 7 | 4 | 3 | 1:52.54p |
Mark Nicholls | Mecklenburg Aquatic Club | 7 | 5 | 4 | 1:52.74p |
James Owens | Unattached-Northcarolina | 5 | 4 | 5 | 1:53.24p |
Adam Farnham | Kennesaw Tidal Waves | 6 | 5 | 5 | 1:53.24p |
Ryan Staak | Dynamo Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 7 | 1:53.91p |
David Anderson | Swimatlanta | 5 | 6 | 8 | 1:54.33p |
Wade Baccich | Mecklenburg Aquatic Club | 6 | 2 | 9 | 1:54.73p |
John Millen | Dynamo Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 10 | 1:55.25p |
William Gordon | Dynamo Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 11 | 1:55.29p |
Robert Bittner | Carteret Currents | 3 | 5 | 12 | 1:55.47p |
Bryan Lundquist | Stingrays Swimming | 2 | 2 | 13 | 1:55.71p |
Carl Gilbert | Stingrays Swimming | 7 | 3 | 14 | 1:55.94p |
Richard Kornacki | Team Greenville | 5 | 3 | 15 | 1:55.98p |
Richard Liston | Raleigh Swimming Association | 7 | 7 | 16 | 1:56.47p |
Ryan Gober | Greater Augusta Swimming | 6 | 6 | 17 | 1:56.70p |
Matthew Bartlett | Swimatlanta | 1 | 6 | 18 | 1:56.78p |
Chris Ewald | Dynamo Swim Club | 5 | 8 | 19 | 1:57.93p |
Daniel Slocki | Mecklenburg Aquatic Club | 5 | 7 | 20 | 1:58.38p |
Jared Kleber | North Mecklenburg Aquadevils | 3 | 4 | 21 | 1:58.58p |
Kent Garber | Dynamo Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 22 | 1:58.77p |
David McManic | Dynamo Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 23 | 1:58.79p |
Charles Emerson | Stingrays Swimming | 7 | 8 | 23 | 1:58.79p |
Seth Hoffman | Marlins Of Raleigh | 4 | 8 | 25 | 1:58.88p |
Levi Mason | Mecklenburg Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 26 | 1:59.13p |
Robbie Williams | Mecklenburg Aquatic Club | 6 | 1 | 27 | 1:59.25p |
Johnny Wactor | Summerville Marlins Racing Tm | 4 | 3 | 28 | 1:59.48p |
Steven Grade | Swimatlanta | 4 | 7 | 29 | 1:59.75p |
Scott Wherry | Swimatlanta | 3 | 6 | 30 | 2:00.00p |
Landon Burnette | Flint River Rapids | 6 | 3 | 31 | 2:00.23p |
Ben Pulskamp | Y-Spartaquatics | 7 | 2 | 32 | 2:00.26p |
Matthew Thunell | Swim Columbia | 3 | 2 | 33 | 2:00.93p |
Joel Johnson | Greater Augusta Swimming | 6 | 7 | 34 | 2:01.03p |
Adam Ulrich | N. C. Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 35 | 2:01.04p |
Blake Ramsey | Swimatlanta | 3 | 7 | 36 | 2:01.47p |
Thomas Northcutt | Greater Augusta Swimming | 6 | 8 | 37 | 2:02.00p |
James Weischedel | Raleigh Swimming Association | 3 | 8 | 38 | 2:02.03p |
Jay Fitzgerald | Dynamo Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 39 | 2:02.23p |
Eugene Johnston | Raleigh Swimming Association | 2 | 5 | 40 | 2:02.25p |
Kyle Packer | Dynamo Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 41 | 2:02.62p |
Darryl Woodberry | City Of Atlanta Dolphins | 4 | 1 | 42 | 2:03.06p |
John Cameron | High Point Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 43 | 2:03.35p |
Matthew Hiltner | Gamecock Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 44 | 2:04.61p |
Justin Moore | Stingrays Swimming | 2 | 7 | 45 | 2:05.21p |
Will Heath | Bull City Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 46 | 2:05.33p |
Todd Johnson | City Of Atlanta Dolphins | 7 | 1 | 47 | 2:06.90p |
Samuel Morgan | Lanier Aquatics | 7 | 6 | NSp | |
James Cule | Savannah Swim Team | 2 | 8 | NSp | |
Andrew Bate | Swimatlanta | 1 | 4 | NSp | |
Adolfo Rivadeneira | Athens Bulldog Swim Club | 4 | 5 | NSp | |
Matt Donohue | New Wave Swim Team | 3 | 1 | DQp |